| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1300 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Blair Possenniskie | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Peter McArthur Sarah Wilson | D7 1680 D6 1900 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D7 1500 D8 1285 | Tim Park Sarah Wilson | D7 1535 D6 1895 | Lost | 9-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1500 D8 1300 | Catherine Beard Sarah Wilson | D6 1805 D6 1890 | Lost | 9-3 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jem Halpine | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Paul Harris Steph Fuller | D9 1070 D9 1135 | Lost* | 9/7 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tim Halpine | D7 1500 D9 0964 | Alex Bass Steph Fuller | D9 1045 D9 1135 | Won | 9/7 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D7 1500 D6 1970 | Jackie Clarke Steph Fuller | D7 1715 D9 1085 | Lost* | 9/5 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Te Raehira Wihapi Maxine Gordon | D9 0950 D8 1220 | Lost* | 9-1 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Halpine | D7 1510 D9 1054 | Alex Collier Maxine Gordon | D9 0900 D8 1220 | Won | 3-9 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fleur Watson |
| Alexandra Rumbal Maxine Gordon |
| Lost | Default |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D7 1510 D10 0600 | Anje Fricke Paddy Miller | D7 1700 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1510 D8 1250 | Anje Fricke Alex Blennerhassett | D7 1675 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D7 1510 D10 0650 | Michelle Law Danielle McKenzie | D5 2150 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
11 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D7 1510 D6 1870 | Charlotte Stanczuk Michelle Law | D5 2120 D5 2145 | Lost | 61-,6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1505 D7 1620 | Jamie O'Donnell Sam Sharif | D10 0765 D10 0730 | Won | 9/2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D7 1500 D7 1595 | Mark Stables Sam Sharif | D10 0695 D10 0730 | Won | 9/0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D7 1510 D6 1870 | Margot Knox Sam Sharif | D4 2450 D10 0680 | Lost* | 9/6 |
05 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D7 1510 D9 1000 | Heather Atkinson Maxine Gordon | D6 1960 D8 1215 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
05 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D7 1510 D6 1870 | Pam Morris Heather Atkinson | D5 2105 D6 1955 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Keall | D7 1510 D9 0900 | Cheryl McDonald Cynthia Pfeffer | D8 1424 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-2;6-2 |
26 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1505 D8 1265 | Cheryl McDonald Philippa Grimes | D8 1424 D9 1110 | Won | 6-1;3-6;7-10 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1500 D7 1655 | Frank Freemantle Denise Atkins | D8 1430 D9 0950 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D7 1505 D7 1635 | Richard Kay Denise Atkins | D8 1215 D9 0900 | Lost* | 9-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Denise Atkins Ruth Tait | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Won | 9-6 |
19 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D7 1510 D9 1050 | Susie Tocker Penny Moorhead | D7 1550 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-5 |
19 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Carolyn O'Fallon Susie Tocker | D7 1655 D7 1550 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Roes | D7 1505 D6 1825 | John Heath Barbara Easther | D6 1800 D9 1060 | Lost* | 9/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D7 1500 D7 1620 | John Easther Barbara Easther | D10 0610 D9 1060 | Won | 9/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D7 1520 D6 1890 | Jan Rosie Barbara Easther | D7 1570 D9 1010 | Lost* | 9/5 |
12 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Keall | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Ata Te Kanawa Alex Blennerhassett | D6 1800 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton |
| Ata Te Kanawa Anje Fricke |
| Lost | Default |
05 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Keall | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Michelle Law Anna Bowron | D5 2105 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1520 D8 1200 | Michelle Law Danielle McKenzie | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1515 D7 1630 | Keith Willett Michelle McCormick | D9 0910 D10 0600 | Won | 9-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D7 1510 D7 1605 | Brian Meynell Michelle McCormick | D9 1150 D10 0600 | Won | 9-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Bateson | D7 1505 D8 1250 | Elizabeth Judge Michelle McCormick | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 9-7 |
04 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Linda Bain Cheryl McDonald | D5 2125 D8 1419 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
04 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Linda Bain Shirley Barnes | D5 2120 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1505 D7 1620 | Brian Sturman Kay McCredie | D5 2135 D6 1920 | Lost | 9-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with John Roes | D7 1505 D6 1810 | Bob Barnao Kay McCredie | D6 1835 D6 1910 | Lost | 9-7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D7 1505 D6 1880 | Diane Lockery Kay McCredie | D5 2205 D6 1905 | Lost | 9-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1500 D7 1615 | Greg Futcher Yvonne Herriot | D8 1225 D8 1390 | Won | 9-3 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Mehdi Nikkhah Yvonne Herriot | D8 1325 D8 1365 | Lost | 9-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Janet Bateson | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Andrea Craig Yvonne Herriot | D7 1799 D8 1315 | Lost* | 9-7 |
20 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Sally Marett Susie Tocker | D6 1905 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
20 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Sally Marett Pip Groom | D6 1900 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Tom Chan Angela Brounts | D5 2230 D8 1380 | Lost | 9-7 |
16 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D7 1500 D7 1600 | Shailesh Patel Angela Brounts | D6 1805 D8 1355 | Lost | 9-4 |
16 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D7 1520 D6 1920 | Rhonda Featherstone Angela Brounts | D6 1880 D8 1305 | Lost* | 9-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D7 1520 D8 1200 | Terri Grimmett Diane Bull | D6 1810 D7 1589 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Keall | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Terri Grimmett Kate Gard | D6 1805 D7 1780 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |