Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Gary Katene
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTGK
TP Member ID :
18737
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2355
Singles
: S8 1425
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2505
31 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2555
D4 2609
Quinavera Te Rupe
Brian Francis
D4 2410
D7 1585
Lost*
6-3 6-2
31 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2550
D4 2604
Jacque Elias
Jeff Elias
D10 0600
D8 1350
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D4 2600
D5 2105
Brian Francis
Jason Pierre
D7 1530
D4 2435
Lost*
4-6 6-1 10-4
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D4 2595
D5 2100
Daniel Baker
Joseph Rush
D10 0820
D8 1200
Won
5-7 6-1 10-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2590
D4 2699
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2335
D6 1875
Won
9 2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2585
D3 2875
Richard Beauchamp
Linda Southwood
D5 2335
D4 2410
Won
9 4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D4 2635
D6 1940
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2285
D6 2075
Lost*
9 3
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lynette Bradnam
Brent Lee
Janet Taylor
Won
Default
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D4 2635
D5 2399
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D5 2394
D3 2720
Lost
9-7
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2685
D5 2395
Brent Lee
Steven Low
D5 2344
D5 2270
Lost*
9-3
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ronnie Beattie
D4 2635
D10 0700
Rod Moon
Cheryl Moon
D6 1990
D8 1300
Won*
9-8
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2630
D4 2665
Rod Moon
Wendy Thompson
D6 1990
D5 2100
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sanjay Govind
D4 2630
D9 0950
Rod Moon
Simon Richardson
D6 1980
D6 1900
Lost
7-9
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Eva Zohova
D4 2580
D9 1010
Alistair McDougall
Jo Anson
D3 2760
D5 2160
Won*
6-9
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2570
D3 2845
Alistair McDougall
Ruth Carruthers
D3 2760
D5 2290
Won
3-9
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2560
D5 2155
Dean Riley
Alistair McDougall
D7 1700
D3 2760
Won
6-9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2555
D4 2640
Brendan Smith
Alison Gibson
D6 1995
D5 2289
Won
5-9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2550
D3 2835
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1995
D4 2525
Won
1-9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2545
D5 2140
Brendan Smith
Ken Mackley
D6 1995
D6 2045
Won
3-9
20 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2595
D4 2680
Shane Glover
Andrea Noble
D6 1955
D5 2290
Lost*
9-1
20 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2590
D4 2675
Sanjay Govind
Luana Phillips-Govind
D10 0820
D7 1615
Won
9-4
20 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2585
D4 2670
Lance Wilkins
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2270
D10 0655
Won
9-5
20 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D4 2580
D4 2665
Waine McMahon
Claire McMahion
D10 0660
D10 0600
Won
9-1
19 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Baker
D4 2530
D7 1525
Darrin Leong
Kerry Robb
D6 1870
D5 2190
Won*
9-8
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Baker
D4 2505
D7 1500
Phil Bailey
Tom Chan
D6 1810
D5 2150
Won
9-3
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Baker
D4 2455
D8 1480
Rob Bolton
Jason Pierre
D7 1670
D4 2610
Won*
9-4
19 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Baker
D4 2450
D8 1475
Daniel Baker
Tom Baker
D10 0620
D9 0900
Won
9-3
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Baker
D4 2450
D8 1475
Darrin Leong
Kerry Robb
D6 1805
D5 2125
Lost
9-4
03 Dec 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tom Baker
D4 2500
D9 0980
Elliot Dunn
Mitchell Baxter
D9 1095
D10 0630
Lost*
6/4 6/1
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ronnie Beattie
D4 2450
D10 0600
Peter Garrod
Ann Wilson
D5 2205
D4 2400
Won*
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D4 2400
D5 2345
Peter Garrod
Bernice Bolland
D5 2255
D4 2400
Won*
9-5
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2450
D5 2115
Peter Garrod
Rob Clarke
D5 2205
D6 1870
Lost*
5-9
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2445
D4 2570
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D5 2190
D7 1730
Won
9-3
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2440
D3 2820
Tom Chan
Rhonda Featherstone
D5 2190
D6 1945
Won
9-2
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2435
D5 2100
Tom Chan
Phil Bailey
D5 2190
D6 1800
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Annett Grannetia
D4 2425
D6 1920
Mike King
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2275
D6 1810
Won
4-9
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2415
D4 2550
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2275
D4 2400
Won
8-9
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2465
D5 2100
Mike King
Grant Low
D5 2225
D5 2399
Lost*
9-2
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D4 2460
D9 0900
Adrian Hughes
Mario Bulovich
D7 1505
D11 0305
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D4 2410
D5 2285
Alistair McDougall
Ruth Carruthers
D4 2610
D5 2180
Won*
7 9
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2400
D4 2565
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2610
D5 2105
Won
4 9
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2430
D5 2125
Alistair McDougall
Gavin Hughes
D4 2560
D6 1920
Lost*
9 5
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2425
D4 2550
Brendan Smith
Ginny Pang
D6 1855
D5 2200
Won
9-4
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2420
D3 2805
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1855
D4 2400
Won
9-6
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2415
D5 2110
Brendan Smith
Ken Mackley
D6 1855
D6 1875
Won
9-2
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ron Farrell
D4 2410
D8 1350
Sanjay Govind
Willie McMahon
D10 0605
D11 0350
Won
64 46 64
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D4 2405
D5 2320
Richard Beauchamp
Maria Gracie
D5 2185
D6 1875
Won
9 8
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D4 2400
D3 2790
Richard Beauchamp
Linda Southwood
D5 2185
D4 2400
Won
9 4
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D4 2420
D5 2100
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2135
D6 1900
Lost*
9 3
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2415
D4 2535
Brent Lee
Corinna Joe
D5 2325
D6 1980
Won
7 9
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy