Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1700
Singles
: S7 1755
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0810
D11 0575
Arlo Parsons
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0405
D10 0605
Lost
4-1 1-4 [7-5]
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0800
D11 0565
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0395
D11 0520
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0795
D11 0560
Mark Crosby
Kojiro Leek
D12 0150
D12 0240
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0765
D11 0500
Jake Karathra
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0765
D10 0610
Won
5-3 4-1
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0755
D11 0490
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0310
D11 0480
Won
4-1 5-3
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0750
D11 0485
Mark Crosby
Digby Porter
D12 0140
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-1
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0730
D11 0380
Mark Crosby
Jake Karathra
D12 0120
D10 0730
Won
4-2 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0725
D11 0375
Alice Henderson
Tessa Richardson
D11 0220
D12 0190
Won
4-1 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0720
D11 0370
Pippa Brown
Alyssa Orr
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0690
D10 0645
Liam Howes
Jack Wheeler
D11 0405
D10 0765
Won
4-2 4-1
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0685
D10 0640
Haruya Higuchi
Maxx McFarlane
D11 0310
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-1
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0680
D10 0635
Ryuya Higuchi
Lennox Parsons
D12 0030
D12 0120
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0675
D11 0375
Billie Fraser
Tessa Richardson
D11 0200
D11 0200
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Mar 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0670
D11 0370
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0000
D12 0200
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Mar 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0665
D11 0365
Mark Crosby
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0000
D12 0185
Won
4-1 4-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D10 0685
D12 0180
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0425
D11 0400
Lost
6-2 3-6 [11-9]
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0715
D12 0195
Matthew Cairns
Alyssa Orr
D11 0415
D12 0020
Lost
3-5 2-4
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D10 0695
D12 0110
Alex Caird
Murphy Porter
D12 0210
D11 0350
Won
4-1 4-1
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0665
D12 0145
Noa Milburn
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0645
D12 0000
Won
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
01 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0635
D12 0225
Riley Carter
Will Excell
D12 0220
D11 0525
Won
4-1 4-2
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0615
D12 0205
Jonty Jones
Zack McMurtrie
D11 0320
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Oberlin-Brown
D10 0610
D11 0355
Loek Van Broekhoven
Wallid Ouhassine
D12 0095
D12 0060
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D10 0605
D12 0185
Jock McMillan
Jared Lau
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0600
D10 0640
Alex Caird
Mark Crosby
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
0-4 0-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0600
D12 0065
Poppy Jackson
Justin-Li Moroney
D12 0060
D12 0095
Lost
1-4 4-1 [7-3]
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D10 0600
D12 0125
Matthew Cairns
Daniel Munro
D11 0330
D11 0330
Lost
2-4 5-4(3) [7-5]
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D11 0570
D12 0155
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0425
D11 0400
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0595
D12 0240
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0175
D11 0395
Lost
4-2 2-4 [7-3]
27 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0575
D12 0220
Arlo Parsons
Keith Pua
D11 0365
D12 0105
Won
4-2 4-2
26 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0570
D12 0215
Cameron Miller
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0565
D12 0210
Josh Boomer
Mark Crosby
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D11 0535
D12 0125
Bailey Willis
Ollie Tangney
D11 0315
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 535
29 Sep 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0485
D11 0580
Jake Karathra
George Kotepong
D11 0310
D11 0445
Won*
4-1 4-0
29 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0480
D11 0575
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Sep 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0475
D11 0570
Henry Hodgson
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0150
D12 0000
Won
4-1 5-3
07 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0525
D10 0735
Hugo Brosnahan
Mathew Campbell
D10 0640
D11 0470
Lost*
5-3 4-1
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0525
D10 0735
Isaac Boomer
Alvin Na
D10 0605
D10 0770
Lost
3-5 4-0 [7-5]
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0520
D10 0730
Henry Hodgson
Sam Sadler
D12 0125
D12 0100
Won
4-0 4-0
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0470
D11 0410
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D11 0305
D11 0300
Won*
3-5 4-2 0-1
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Henry Hodgson
D11 0445
D12 0100
Fraser Gough
Murphy Porter
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won
1-4 0-4
02 Jun 2019
3
Team Event
with
Nathan Lau
D11 0445
D12 0000
Joshua Harris
Max Sowman
D11 0420
D12 0115
Lost
4-1 5-3
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0445
D11 0410
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D9 1035
D11 0599
Lost
4-0 4-2
15 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0445
D11 0525
Isaac Boomer
Alvin Na
D10 0625
D10 0755
Lost
4-0 4-1
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0440
D11 0520
Caspian Barry
Jesse Beynon
D12 0000
D12 0075
Won
4-2 4-1
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0430
D11 0510
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0175
D11 0300
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0425
D11 0365
Max Cutfield
Henry McKay
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0415
D11 0355
Murphy Porter
Matthew Trolove
D11 0320
D12 0040
Won
2-4 4-1 [7-5]
16 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0410
D11 0350
Nathan Lau
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
16 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0405
D11 0345
Hugo Buitenhek
Henry Hodgson
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
1-4 5-4(4) [9-7]
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0395
D12 0100
Emmanuel Highsted
Will Christensen
D12 0050
D12 0070
Won
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy