| | | | | | | |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D8 1230 D10 0575 | Jae-un Shim Jennie Stewart | D9 0985 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D8 1200 D9 1125 | Jae-un Shim Sam Lee | D9 1005 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 1-0 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D8 1200 D7 1690 | Piotr Piasta Ian Bielawa | D8 1285 D9 1185 | Lost | |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D8 1200 D9 0905 | Simon Sherpa Ian Bielawa | D10 0820 D9 1155 | Lost | |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 1195 D9 0745 | Erik Grundy Bernadette Cornille | D10 0705 D10 0545 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Marinic | D9 1190 D7 1610 | Paul Vermaak Erik Grundy | D11 0540 D10 0705 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D8 1220 D7 1760 | Sam Coles Dan Lowery | D8 1480 D9 0985 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D8 1210 D10 0890 | Dan Lowery Peter Morrow | D9 0990 D11 0550 | Won | 3-6 7-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Raynes | D8 1230 D9 0720 | Russell Lyons Helen Kemp | D9 1040 D8 0825 | Lost | 6/4,6/2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndon Wilson | D8 1200 D10 0895 | Russell Lyons Brian Green | D9 1060 D9 1185 | Won | 5/7,6-2,10/7 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D8 1220 D7 1760 | Benny Luo Tom Jackson | D9 1100 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-7 /4-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D8 1200 D7 1740 | Leo Tancio Shane Eyre | D8 1470 D9 1080 | Won | 6-0 /6-1 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1200 D7 1660 | Paul Brewin Jonathan Lee | D6 1970 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1200 D7 1660 | Mark Roberts David Giles | D5 2290 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D8 1200 D8 1480 | Dan Iuoras Radovan Dukic | D5 2345 D7 1525 | Lost | 6:3 6:1 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Joeri Sels Robert Iuoras | D6 1960 D10 0795 | Lost | 7:5 1:6 3:10 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1200 D7 1665 | Christo Peters Terry Imaoka | D4 2565 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1240 D7 1705 | Solon Manalo Paul Mutia | D7 1575 D10 0690 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1240 D7 1705 | Edward Wordsworth JJ Tay | D9 1110 D4 2570 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1245 D7 1710 | Jonas Valintin James Crooks | D7 1585 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1265 D7 1730 | Chris Penney Steven Penney | D6 1965 D8 1200 | Lost | 2/6 3/6 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D8 1265 D7 1730 | Greg Martin Peter Rogerson | D6 1900 D7 1710 | Lost | 1/6 3/6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D8 1235 D8 0800 | Guy Wilson Marian Koerselman | D8 1230 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 0-6 0-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D9 1190 D7 1705 | Chris Bergin Guy Wilson | D6 1925 D8 1255 | Won | 4-6 6-4 0-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 1145 D9 0760 | Tony Klein Fran Thorne | D8 1295 D8 0975 | Won | 3-6,4-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 1145 D9 0940 | Tony Klein Radovan Dukic | D8 1290 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Marinic | D9 1140 D7 1590 | Greg Elliott Jonathan Coleman | D9 1120 D9 0910 | Won | 4-6 0-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Marinic | D9 1110 D7 1560 | Mike Tucker Robin Walsh | D8 1215 D8 1355 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D9 1110 D9 0940 | Kevin Qian Benny Luo | D7 1790 D9 0970 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D9 1130 D9 0960 | Dante Soriano Rudy Burgos | D9 1115 D9 1125 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 1070 D10 0580 | Guy Wilson Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D8 1320 D8 0875 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D9 1070 D7 1570 | Chris Bergin Guy Wilson | D6 1945 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Chloe Qu | D9 1040 D9 0695 | Nick Duff Audrey Hopkins | D9 1130 D9 0740 | Won | 7-6,2-6,1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 1045 D9 0900 | Nick Duff Angus Huckle | D9 1120 D8 1395 | Lost | 5-7,3-6 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Landers | D9 1085 D7 1660 | Andrew Martin Brian McKeown | D9 1135 D9 0925 | Lost | 3-6, 6-0, 4-10 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Landers | D9 1055 D7 1630 | Luke Dizon Nigel Collins | D8 1230 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ronald Gardebroek | D9 1055 D8 1200 | Roel Loyola Jojo Torres | D4 2435 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ronald Gardebroek | D9 1055 D8 1200 | Kevin Qian Daniel Jeong | D7 1740 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D9 1055 D6 1820 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2230 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 1055 D9 0700 | Andrew Harvey Loren Midlane | D5 2210 D7 1060 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1055 D10 0755 | Andrew Harvey Daniel Hempstead | D5 2205 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 1055 D7 1585 | Ralf Krone Ross McCook | D7 1605 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 1075 D9 0600 | Lyndsay Main Sasha Warren | D8 1200 D9 0655 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D9 1045 D7 1600 | John Duneas Lyndsay Main | D8 1490 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Urs Steck | D9 1065 D6 1800 | Benny Welte Rob Snow | D8 1410 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D9 1035 D7 1155 | Peter Fahy Victoria Fowler | D7 1505 D9 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-6 )10-6) |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D9 1035 D7 1570 | Andrew Morris Peter Fahy | D6 1875 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 0960 D7 1510 | Phillip Ashton Fred Pereeti | D8 1340 D6 2080 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D9 0930 D10 0460 | Steve Patton Mila Wong | D9 0900 D9 0605 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Landers | D9 0900 D8 1395 | Brian Marks Steve Patton | D8 1360 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |