Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Stephens
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCM1S
TP Member ID :
71638
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3250
Singles
: S2 3280
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Karl
D6 2020
D6 1375
Jenner Johnson
Abby Mason
D6 1865
D3 2170
Lost
5-7 3-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D6 2015
D6 1210
Aidan Watt
Sophie McDermott
D8 1310
D8 0880
Won
6-1 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 2015
D7 1675
Christoph Grant
Daniel Hammond
D5 2140
D3 2735
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Boaz Mellor
D6 2015
D8 1385
Kevin Fu
James McPherson
D5 2390
D5 2180
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Boaz Mellor
D6 2020
D8 1390
Tom Bevan
Ryan Carter
D6 1905
D6 2095
Lost
7-5 6-2
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Peter Hunter
D6 2005
D4 2680
John Boynton
Benjamin Hall
D7 1690
D3 2735
Won
6-2,7-5
16 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D6 2000
D7 1610
Jack Quilty
Conrad Visagie
D7 1655
D9 0905
Won
6-3 6-4
16 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D6 1995
D7 1605
Charlie Colquhoun
Suin Son
D10 0605
D12 0035
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1995
D8 1475
Finn Burridge
Sam Hodges
D4 2560
D5 2365
Lost
4-6 6-3 11-9
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
River Apatu
Jamie Garbett
Anton Shepp
Won
Default
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1920
D8 1400
Ryan Beamish
Nicolas Moreno
D7 1580
D4 2430
Won
6-1 3-6 10-6
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Nicholas Curin
D6 1890
D7 1590
Li Vakalahi
Shane McNabb
D7 1540
D6 2080
Won
6-4,6-1
05 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Cole Northcott
D6 1895
D8 1280
Thomas Dai
Henri Lyons
D7 1695
D6 1990
Lost
6-1 6-3
04 Mar 2020
2
Team Event
with
Cole Northcott
D6 1915
D8 1300
Carlson Lim
Hugo Hosking
D7 1595
D7 1500
Lost
6-4 6-2
04 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Cole Northcott
D6 1910
D8 1295
Riley Jack
Jack Burden
D9 1120
D10 0705
Won
6-1 6-3
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Angus Lang
D6 1910
D12 0205
Hunter Every
River Apatu
D7 1760
D8 1395
Lost
4-1/4-0
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Angus Lang
D6 1930
D12 0225
Jasper Dowland
Josh Dale
D9 1075
D9 1125
Lost
7-6/7-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Angus Lang
D6 1870
D12 0165
Carrigan Hartley
Sam Taane
D7 1540
D9 0990
Won
5-7/6-4/11-9
18 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D6 1865
D6 2020
Jordan Whittleston
Jack Mitchell
D6 1910
D9 1015
Won
6-4 1-6 10-5
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Phillip Warren
D6 1845
D8 1405
Matt Weatherhead
Mandi Portegys
D7 1505
D6 1490
Won
6-2 4-6(10-6)
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Nicholas Curin
D6 1845
D7 1615
Aden Borlase-Mills
Christoph Grant
D2 3090
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Morgan Wright
D6 1840
D10 0655
Renzo Cawley
Ross Yao
D10 0615
D11 0515
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Morgan Wright
D6 1835
D10 0650
Arikitoa Allsworth
Alex Watson
D11 0410
D9 0910
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Morgan Wright
D6 1835
D10 0650
Jedric Garcia
Carlson Lim
D6 1855
D7 1530
Lost
6-1 6-4
09 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Morgan Wright
D6 1835
D10 0650
Finn Burridge
Stanley Long
D4 2515
D8 1230
Lost
7-5 6-3
02 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D7 1760
D8 1470
Shane Jenkins
Adam Whauwhau
D4 2475
D4 2520
Won
6-4 6-1
02 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D7 1730
D8 1440
John Alexander
Craig McFarlane
D7 1660
D8 1460
Won
11-9
02 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D7 1655
D8 1365
Jason Browne
Shane Walker
D6 1960
D5 2360
Won
11-7
02 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Carrigan Hartley
D7 1610
D8 1320
Josh Boyes
Grant Wenzlick
D7 1675
D7 1640
Won
11-2
12 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Boaz Mellor
D7 1565
D8 1345
Manovai Elie
Kaleb Stevens
D7 1765
D8 1395
Won
4-6 7-6(4) [10-7]
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Pranil Ranchhod
D7 1585
D2 3110
Julian Faulls
David Farsky
D5 2305
D5 2275
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Phillip Warren
D7 1580
D8 1355
My Nguyen
Nani McClutchie
D8 0800
D9 0965
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Phillip Warren
D7 1505
D8 1280
Andrew Smith
Jevon Hammond
D6 1975
D7 1685
Won
7-6 6-0
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Pranil Ranchhod
D8 1475
D2 3080
George Drillien
Kabir Joshi
D5 2235
D3 2805
Won
6-0,6-2
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1400
D8 1205
Mark Fajgenbaum
Shane Stannett
D8 1220
D5 2210
Won
6-4 6-4
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Saskia Johns
D8 1425
D11 0320
Giorgi Khatoer
Thanh Nguyen
D9 0950
D11 0470
Lost
6-3 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nicholas Curin
D8 1395
D7 1555
Grayson Schwalger
Krish Shekaran
D7 1500
D8 1445
Won
4-6,6-4,10-3
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Curin
D8 1320
D8 1420
Jonathan Haly
James Brown
D5 2170
D6 1800
Won
6-2,6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1320
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Pranil Ranchhod
D8 1310
D2 3000
Patrick Girard
Liam Briggs
D4 2400
D7 1735
Won
6-3,6-2
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1310
D4 2415
Hyeok Min
Nant Prachuabmoh
D6 1980
D5 2210
Lost
6-1 7-5
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1300
D4 2405
Blake Gallagher
Jack Stewart-Becroft
D6 2050
D7 1505
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1300
D4 2405
Adrian Lagman
Caelan Potts
D4 2405
D3 2975
Lost
6-3 6-0
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1295
D4 2400
Jack Burden
Tom McIvor
D10 0740
D7 1505
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1295
D8 1225
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1399
D4 2490
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-5]
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1295
D8 1225
Tom Downs
Jake Riordan
D6 2000
D8 1305
Lost
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1285
D8 1200
George Forbes
Edward Parkes
D9 1064
D8 1360
Won
3-6 0-6
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1285
D8 1200
Tom Bolton
Henri Lyons
D5 2225
D6 1910
Lost
6-1 6-1
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1235
D9 1140
Rhys Blackmore
Finn Emslie-Robson
D7 1605
D6 2000
Won*
6-4 2-6 [10-4]
04 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jordan Taylor
D8 1235
D8 1305
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Oliver Hall
D7 1799
D6 1860
Lost
6/1 6/4
15 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Trae Innes
D8 1210
D7 1700
Nitin Sukhija
Geoff Hurst
D8 1200
D7 1545
Won
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy