| | | | | | | |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D7 1180 D7 1020 | Sammi Liu Sasha Warren | D10 0550 D7 1155 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Penny Nicholson | D7 1150 D10 0525 | India Apatu Scarlett Dowland | D9 0675 D8 0950 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
23 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D7 1130 D7 1000 | Brooke Morgan Tuhina Sambhus | D7 1140 D9 0760 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D7 1125 D5 1705 | Mya Haigh Rakhee Raghunandan | D7 1000 D8 0800 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marina MacLeod Hungar | D7 1050 D6 1365 | Alice Batt Mikaila Smith | D7 1170 D4 1855 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
10 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Emma Mason | D7 1075 D7 1060 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D8 0890 D8 0965 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 [11-9] |
09 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Emma Mason |
| Mia Campbell Amber Dano |
| Won | Default |
08 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Emma Mason | D7 1070 D7 1055 | Lucy Mitchell Christina Vassilieva | D8 0935 D10 0505 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D7 1090 D7 1035 | Tatum Falck Emma Mason | D7 1165 D7 1025 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 [10-7] |
05 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D7 1070 D7 1015 | Maggie Crosby Maia Liu | D8 0920 D8 0945 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D7 1065 D7 1010 | Sammi Liu Lucy Mitchell | D10 0505 D8 0955 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1075 D8 0915 | Mya Haigh Nishitha Maarka | D8 0990 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1075 D8 0915 | Ayesha Horley Jessie Stevenson | D5 1735 D6 1375 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Emma Mason | D7 1065 D8 0990 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D9 0750 D8 0825 | Won | 7-6(5) 6-3 |
13 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Emma Mason | D7 1035 D8 0960 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Mala Krzanic | D7 1045 D9 0775 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Emma Mason | D7 1005 D8 0930 | Mya Haigh Mahinarangi Warren | D7 1050 D8 0835 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Natalie Hetherington | D7 1030 D6 1295 | Maia Liu Pippa Sherriff | D8 0815 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Natalie Hetherington | D7 1025 D6 1290 | Penny Nicholson Makayla Ramage | D10 0525 D8 0910 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Mar 2020 | Final | Tournament with Alexander Calder | D8 0965 D3 2800 | Thomas Hartono Ayesha Horley | D4 2460 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Alexander Calder | D8 0890 D3 2725 | Gavin Mockford Belinda Hirst | D6 1970 D3 2285 | Won | 7-6(7) 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Calder | D8 0885 D3 2720 | Wayne Ramage Makayla Ramage | D8 1270 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Makayla Ramage | D8 0880 D9 0795 | Brooke Callon Maia Hunter | D11 0265 D10 0500 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Claudia Christie | D8 0875 D9 0740 | Phoebe O'Donnell Anise Maclean | D12 0185 D12 0030 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Amelia Newlands | D8 0895 D9 0730 | Emma Mason Georgia Hague | D8 0835 D9 0700 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Amelia Newlands | D8 0865 D9 0700 | Alice Hunter Molly Mckenzie | D10 0565 D8 0900 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 |
23 Feb 2020 | 6 | Team Event with Makayla Ramage | D8 0890 D9 0775 | Bethany Nicholson Kim Heads | D9 0675 D9 0745 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 [10-6] |
23 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Ella Richardson | D8 0890 D10 0535 | Tamsin Smith Anna Arndt | D7 1065 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Team Event with Mya Haigh | D8 0880 D7 1015 | Rebecca Cunningham Natacha Vanweydeweld | D9 0675 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D8 0870 D9 0960 | Taine Withy Heidi Clarkson | D9 0935 D11 0325 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Samuel Sherburd | D8 0865 D10 0700 | Brad Hedges Pippa Hawke | D11 0450 D11 0305 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D8 0860 D9 0945 | Nat Warburton Georgia Lindsay | D11 0450 D12 0195 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Makayla Ramage | D8 0830 D9 0685 | Amelia Newlands Claudia Christie | D9 0720 D9 0770 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | P-Final | Tournament with Grace Begg | D8 0800 D10 0465 | Lyndal Hardy Lisa Holden | D9 0610 D9 0610 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Grace Begg | D8 0805 D10 0470 | Kay Luv Santisuk Marshall | D6 1200 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D8 0830 D4 1800 | Ayesha Horley Makayla Ramage | D5 1605 D9 0640 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Claudia Christie |
| Charlotte McKenzie Shreenidhi Mahamuni |
| Won | Default |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Claudia Christie | D8 0810 D9 0745 | Lucy Morrison Anna Bergstrom | D10 0525 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-4 |
25 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D8 0830 D4 1810 | Mackenzie Phillips Pippa Sherriff | D5 1600 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D8 0860 D7 1120 | Amber Dano Mahinarangi Warren | D8 0810 D9 0700 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D8 0855 D7 1115 | Maggie Crosby Mala Krzanic | D9 0670 D9 0680 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Grace Begg | D8 0865 D10 0500 | Claudia Christie Mya Haigh | D9 0725 D8 0970 | Lost | 0-6 6-4 [10-3] |
06 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Grace Begg | D8 0860 D10 0495 | Hannah Thorburn Christina Vassilieva | D11 0335 D10 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Grace Begg | D8 0830 D10 0465 | Isabella Van Dooren Alex Wylie | D8 0800 D9 0625 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
04 Jan 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D9 0770 D8 0870 | Halle Faherty Natalie Hetherington | D7 1020 D7 1165 | Won | 6-4 0-6 [10-8] |
03 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D9 0770 D8 0870 | Grace Begg Ines Stephani | D10 0460 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D9 0725 D8 0825 | Kavya Chauhan Kay Luv | D10 0495 D6 1315 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Mya Haigh | D9 0745 D8 0845 | Tatum Falck Emma Mason | D8 0900 D9 0765 | Lost | 6-3 6-7(8) [10-7] |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Max Gaffaney | D9 0745 D10 0630 | Heike Cebulla Philip Mirfin | D6 1265 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Claudia Christie | D9 0740 D9 0680 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Erin O'Neill | D11 0200 D10 0560 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D9 0760 D7 1000 | Claudia Smith Kim Heads | D7 1055 D9 0640 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 [10-6] |