Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Brendan Smith
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Vogelmorn
Player Code :
WNVMBS
TP Member ID :
16711
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2360
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2170
D4 1990
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2100
D3 2100
Won
9-8(8-6)
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D5 2125
D6 1410
Steven Low
Corinna Joe
D5 2100
D4 1805
Won
9-8(7-4)
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Robbie Blair
D5 2105
D5 2230
Brent Lee
Steven Low
D5 2345
D5 2120
Won
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jennie McMurran
D5 2145
D6 1320
Tom Chan
Amanda Trueman
D5 2285
D10 0515
Lost
9-8
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2175
D4 1940
Sandy Penwarden
Tom Chan
D6 1455
D5 2225
Lost
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D5 2185
D7 1720
Phil Bailey
Tom Chan
D6 2000
D5 2210
Lost
9-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brenda Smith
D5 2185
D7 1155
Callan Nikora
Monique Moore
D5 2315
D5 1725
Lost
9-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D5 2185
D6 1335
Callan Nikora
Emma Whiterod
D5 2310
D3 2190
Lost
9-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D5 2205
D7 1665
Callan Nikora
Adam Shelton
D5 2280
D7 1625
Lost
9-1
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2190
D4 1945
Ann Wilson
Peter Garrod
D4 1925
D6 1970
Won
9-8
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D5 2130
D6 1275
Bernice Bolland
Peter Garrod
D4 1945
D6 2000
Won
9-2
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D5 2100
D7 1585
Peter Garrod
Steve Macklin
D6 2020
D7 1590
Won
9-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D5 2100
D6 1200
Mike King
Sophie King
D5 2155
D6 1300
Lost
9-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2100
D4 1985
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2125
D5 1770
Lost
9-8 (10-8)
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D5 2100
D7 1625
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2105
D6 1850
Lost
9-3
04 Oct 2020
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Laura Phillipson
D5 2100
D5 1515
Pete Nelson
Carol Thorpe
D7 1655
D4 1840
Lost
11-5
04 Oct 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Laura Phillipson
D5 2100
D5 1535
Gary Brennan
Dianne Butler
D6 2005
D5 1740
Lost
11-1
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Laura Phillipson
D5 2105
D5 1555
Shane Glover
Beata Troup
D5 2200
D6 1295
Lost
11-7
03 Oct 2020
CP-SF
Tournament
with
David Leslie
D5 2125
D10 0725
Glenn Japeth
Craig Laursen
D5 2130
D9 0900
Lost
11-2
03 Oct 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
David Leslie
D5 2125
D10 0725
Derek Murray
Ramon Supit
D6 1970
D6 1850
Lost
11-2
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
David Leslie
D5 2130
D10 0730
Kim Cooper
Jason Halford
D6 1870
D7 1550
Lost
11-2
29 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Drew McCaul
D5 2140
D5 2280
Ron Garrick
Craig Giddy
D5 2130
D4 2545
Lost
9-2
29 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Drew McCaul
D5 2100
D5 2240
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2445
D4 2495
Won
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Drew McCaul
D6 2080
D5 2220
Trevor Dine
Craig Eves
D5 2225
D5 2195
Won
9-6
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Knox
D6 2080
D9 0675
Simon Bailey
Cynthia Pfeffer
D5 2180
D6 1265
Lost
7-9
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Laura Phillipson
D6 2050
D5 1540
Simon Bailey
Kathryn Hazlewood
D5 2200
D5 1580
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D6 2005
D7 1130
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D5 2255
D6 1275
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1975
D4 1965
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D5 2275
D5 1795
Won
9-8(1)
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 2015
D7 1695
Glenn Johnston
Matt Flewellen
D5 2200
D9 0900
Lost
9-2
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D6 2015
D8 0900
Bryan Keen
Ann Wilson
D5 2245
D5 1775
Lost
9-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kate Gard
D6 2015
D6 1395
Bryan Keen
Bernice Bolland
D5 2240
D4 1905
Lost
9-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 2020
D7 1635
Bryan Keen
Peter Garrod
D5 2230
D6 2000
Lost
9-4
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ginny Pang
D6 2045
D5 1785
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 2010
D5 1530
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D6 2085
D5 1760
Barry Teale
Sophie King
D6 1935
D8 0845
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
John Heath
D6 2055
D6 1875
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2145
D6 1955
Won
9-7
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D6 2055
D8 0900
Alistair McDougall
Rachel Watters
D4 2605
D5 1610
Lost
9-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ginny Pang
D6 2055
D4 1800
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2600
D4 1950
Lost
9-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 2060
D7 1660
Alistair McDougall
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2590
D7 1615
Lost
9-4
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D6 2030
D5 1720
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2305
D6 1415
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1970
D4 1845
Richard Beauchamp
Linda Southwood
D5 2335
D4 1895
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 1990
D7 1690
Richard Beauchamp
Russell Potts
D5 2305
D8 1375
Lost
9-7
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D6 1990
D8 0900
Brent Lee
Corinna Joe
D4 2420
D4 1825
Lost
8-9 6
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D6 1990
D5 1740
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D4 2415
D3 2125
Lost
0-9
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 1990
D7 1690
Brent Lee
Steven Low
D4 2410
D5 2220
Lost
5-9
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D6 1980
D5 1730
David Fitzgerald
Liz Johnson
D6 1800
D5 1500
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ginny Pang
D6 1960
D4 1800
David Fitzgerald
Wendy Thompson
D6 1800
D5 1600
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 1930
D7 1595
David Fitzgerald
Andrew Vere-Jones
D6 1800
D7 1580
Won
9-6
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paula Ash
D6 1855
D9 0750
Mike King
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2130
D5 1500
Won
9-5
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D6 1865
D5 1780
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2110
D4 1800
Lost
9-7
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
John McCulloch
D6 1870
D7 1560
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost
9-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy