| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D7 1155 D7 1185 | Heidi Sybertsma Leah Nausbaum | D5 1520 D6 1355 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Margaret Rae | D7 1160 D7 1095 | Heidi Sybertsma Dominique Wisniewski | D5 1510 D6 1290 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D7 1160 D8 0980 | Joan Ronson Akemi Robb | D6 1370 D6 1440 | Lost | 8/6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D7 1180 D6 1225 | Joan Ronson Alexandra Robertson | D6 1340 D7 1040 | Lost | 8/2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D7 1190 D6 1310 | Elizabeth McWilliams Joan Ronson | D6 1480 D6 1320 | Lost | 8/2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D6 1220 D6 1265 | Susie Wolf Sarah Davies | D8 0905 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Margaret Rae | D6 1210 D7 1105 | Susie Wolf Fleur Longley | D8 0910 D8 0905 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D6 1230 D6 1410 | Karen Breckon Juliet Reynolds | D6 1455 D6 1245 | Lost | 2/6 2/6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D6 1235 D9 0685 | Juliet Reynolds Maria McElwee | D6 1235 D6 1205 | Lost | 1/6 0/6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Margaret Rae | D6 1240 D7 1110 | Pania Pique Nusi Brownhill | D6 1305 D5 1525 | Lost | 8/0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1230 D8 0920 | Jade Tatari Nusi Brownhill | D12 0190 D5 1530 | Won | 8/5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D6 1230 D6 1395 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D5 1775 D5 1525 | Lost | 8/7(3) |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Thesing | D6 1250 D7 1190 | Moana Daniels Turu Snr Daniel | D6 1220 D6 1320 | Lost | 8-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1270 D7 1000 | Moana Daniels Krystal Daniel | D7 1190 D8 0915 | Lost | 8-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D6 1290 D6 1455 | Hine Derbyshire Moana Daniels | D5 1520 D7 1160 | Lost | 8-2 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D6 1260 D7 1035 | Nicola Davey Carmel McKeown | D6 1230 D7 1025 | Won | 7/6 6/7 3/10 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rose Joblin | D6 1280 D7 1000 | Nicola Davey Susie Wolf | D6 1200 D8 0895 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Kellett | D6 1280 D5 2100 | John Wallace Ryoko Knight | D6 2015 D4 2070 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lin Ma | D6 1280 D8 0840 | Ryoko Knight Donna Haliday | D4 2065 D4 1865 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D6 1280 D7 1000 | Heather Worley Lisa McCarthy | D5 1790 D7 1130 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D6 1285 D7 1020 | Heather Worley Nicci Magnusson | D5 1780 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Quick | D6 1295 D8 0880 | Tanya Robertson Robyn Ballantyne | D6 1250 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,1-0 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D6 1265 D8 0995 | Tanya Robertson Bronwyn McDermott | D6 1270 D7 1105 | Won | 1-6,6-3,1-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1265 D7 1060 | Lily Boucher Sonia Harris | D4 1885 D4 2035 | Lost | 7-6 (2), 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Burrow | D6 1265 D6 1810 | Shishar Malaviya Kris Fernando | D6 1850 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D6 1260 D7 1040 | Claire Carnell Rachael Firth | D8 0825 D8 0860 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D6 1255 D7 1000 | Claire Carnell Sharon Nelson | D8 0825 D10 0580 | Won | 6/7 6/4 10/6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D6 1235 D6 1830 | Tom Reiher Christine Devenie | D7 1515 D6 1290 | Won | 7-5,7-5 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1235 D7 1015 | Christine Devenie Mhairi Porteous | D6 1285 D5 1570 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D6 1205 D7 1010 | Elizabeth Hardley Debbie Burridge | D6 1240 D8 0800 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D6 1230 D7 1000 | Elizabeth Hardley Nicci Magnusson | D7 1195 D8 0825 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D6 1230 D6 1920 | Christian White Margaret Michell | D5 2370 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Thesing | D6 1200 D7 1155 | Frances Bostock Vicki Hill | D6 1225 D6 1215 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D6 1200 D8 0845 | Lisa Marvin Caroline Allen | D6 1235 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D6 1200 D7 1020 | Lisa Marvin Joanna Beer | D6 1215 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ruth Ungemuth | D6 1220 D9 0685 | Sally Fairbairn Julie Mathias | D7 1045 D9 0755 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D6 1200 D6 1420 | Paula Kane Sally Fairbairn | D6 1200 D7 1055 | Won | 6/7 6/2 10/3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D6 1200 D6 1820 | Ian Beetham Kaisla Quinn | D7 1640 D6 1220 | Lost | 1/6, 0/6, 7/10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1200 D7 1055 | Phillipa Dennis Kaisla Quinn | D6 1305 D6 1200 | Lost | 4/6, 6/7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Margaret Rae | D6 1220 D7 1040 | Robin Clarke Esme Griffiths | D6 1200 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 3-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D6 1200 D6 1805 | Brad Clarke Robin Clarke | D7 1500 D6 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D6 1800 D8 1270 | Eileen Bambury Francine Libbi | D7 1550 D8 1200 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Judith Orr Eileen Bambury | D7 1525 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-2, 7-6 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Kellett | D6 1815 D5 2115 | Alister McLaughlin Karen McLaughlin | D7 1720 D5 2255 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D6 1815 D6 1935 | Delwyn Hayes Karen McLaughlin | D4 2475 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D6 1805 D8 1210 | Judy Bent Diane O'Sullivan | D7 1500 D8 1475 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Cate Scragg Judy Bent | D7 1680 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Leah Nausbaum Nicola Green | D7 1575 D8 1285 | Lost* | 6/2 6/3 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anne Morgan | D6 1805 D6 1810 | Lou Smithies Leah Nausbaum | D7 1640 D7 1525 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1800 D7 1610 | Donna Horlock Linda Woolley | D8 1450 D10 0715 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |