Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cullen McCashin
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Papamoa
Player Code :
WBPMC3M
TP Member ID :
97262
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1715
Singles
: S6 1980
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bede McCashin
D10 0680
D10 0790
Hugh Blair
Nikau Going
D10 0650
D10 0785
Lost
5/3 0/4 (7/4)
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bede McCashin
D10 0650
D10 0760
Angus Colquhoun
Joseph Jobe
D10 0840
D11 0450
Won
5-4(5-2)4-2
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bede McCashin
D10 0630
D10 0740
Mino Deckers
Fletcher Salmon
D11 0540
D11 0490
Won
5-4 4-0
01 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
with
Josh Veal
D10 0600
D12 0165
Vaughn Cameron
Jack Luen
D10 0635
D12 0285
Won
6-1, 6-4
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D10 0600
D11 0555
Hugh Blair
Nikau Going
D10 0660
D10 0770
Lost
5-3, 4-1
02 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bede McCashin
D10 0620
D10 0760
Zachariah Wu
Kimi Zhao
D10 0720
D10 0835
Lost
6-1 7-5
01 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Bede McCashin
D11 0590
D10 0730
Nevin Chan
Leo Li
D10 0600
D10 0610
Won
7-5 6-3
29 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Hugh Blair
D10 0615
D10 0725
Min-Seo Bang
Yu An Dong
D11 0535
D11 0530
Lost
6-3 6-4
28 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Hugh Blair
D10 0605
D10 0715
Jona Waters
Zachariah Wu
D12 0170
D10 0750
Won
6-0 6-3
28 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugh Blair
D10 0600
D10 0710
Ridley Huang
Bruce Li
D11 0475
D12 0040
Won
6-2 6-0
16 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D10 0600
D9 0965
Matthew Finn
Bede McCashin
D9 1050
D10 0710
Lost
4-1 4-0
16 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D10 0625
D9 0990
Angus Colquhoun
Lachlan Shefferd
D10 0775
D11 0535
Lost
4-0 4-0
16 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D10 0605
D9 0970
James Du Preez
Quin McQuoid
D9 0900
D11 0445
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D10 0600
D9 0965
Joseph Jobe
Angus Walpole
D11 0400
D12 0135
Won
4-0 2-4 [1-0]
16 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D10 0605
D9 1040
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D10 0790
D10 0650
Lost
6-7(9) 6-4 10-7
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Bede McCashin
D10 0600
D10 0695
Kopa Manahi
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
D12 0000
D12 0225
Won
4-0/4-0
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ben Schrick
D10 0610
D10 0600
Macy Donaghy
Anna Plumpe
D11 0260
D10 0560
Lost
4-1 4-1
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Hugh Blair
D10 0600
D10 0700
Otis Hoggard
Kian Burkett
D10 0630
D12 0130
Won
6-1/6-2
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Bede McCashin
D11 0595
D10 0700
Paxton Maling
Bobby Scott
D11 0385
D12 0235
Won
4-2/5-4
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D11 0565
D11 0555
Nikau Going
Angus Goodwin
D10 0770
D11 0470
Won
4-5 4-2 7-2
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Saqib Mahmood
D11 0520
D12 0160
Ridley Huang
Chen Sun
D11 0440
D11 0465
Won
7-6 6-1
10 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Saqib Mahmood
D11 0500
D12 0140
Marcus Ng
George Zhang
D12 0010
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Saqib Mahmood
D11 0500
D12 0140
Tate Aikawa
Louis de Lautour
D9 1005
D9 0985
Lost
6-1 6-2
03 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Parco Chu
D11 0520
D11 0430
Luke Paltridge
Tyler Wiles
D10 0600
D11 0410
Lost
6-7(2) 6-2 [11-9]
01 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Parco Chu
D11 0540
D11 0450
Thennet de Koster
Kimi Zhao
D11 0475
D10 0710
Lost
4-6 6-1 [6-4]
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D11 0580
D11 0595
Austin Lagerberg
Fynn McDonald
D11 0450
D12 0120
Lost
4-2, 5-3
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D11 0560
D11 0575
Chris Bowen
Hannah Albertsma
D10 0610
D11 0265
Won
4-0 4-2
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D11 0540
D11 0555
Joseph Jobe
Mino Deckers
D11 0370
D11 0495
Won
4-2 5-3
03 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Fletcher Salmon
D11 0560
D11 0320
James Pomare
Charlie Millington
D11 0360
D11 0345
Lost
7-6, (7) 6-2
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Joel Mowbray
D11 0555
D11 0550
Sophie Payne
Abby Nyhoff
D11 0215
D12 0130
Won
4-1 4-0
04 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Sunny Wang
D11 0550
D11 0325
Saqib Mahmood
Sean Purdy
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
03 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sunny Wang
D11 0520
D12 0295
Alex Allais
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
D11 0390
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 520
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0520
D11 0450
Yu An Dong
Liam Youn
D11 0425
D10 0765
Lost
4-2 5-4
18 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0495
D11 0425
Min-Seo Bang
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
D11 0355
D11 0300
Won
4-2 4-0
06 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Josh Veal
D11 0495
D12 0165
Hugh Blair
Austin Lagerberg
D11 0490
D11 0410
Lost
4-1 4-2
06 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Josh Veal
D11 0445
D12 0115
Joel Iggulden
Ben Usher
D11 0300
D12 0035
Won*
5-4(7) 4-1
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Flynn Parriss
D11 0495
D11 0505
Ollie Farrant
Quin McQuoid
D11 0485
D11 0300
Lost*
4-0 5-3
09 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Flynn Parriss
D11 0470
D11 0480
Daniella Daniel
Sophie Payne
D10 0600
D11 0330
Won
4-2 2-4 (8-6)
02 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Flynn Parriss
D11 0460
D11 0470
Korbin Marshall
Angus Walpole
D11 0410
D12 0135
Won
5-3 4-0
23 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bede McCashin
D11 0460
D11 0599
Nathan Ingham
Denzel Gurung
D10 0790
D11 0445
Lost
4-1 4-1
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Austin Lagerberg
D11 0450
D11 0325
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D12 0230
D11 0380
Won
4-2, 5-4 7-5
23 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nikolaas Scarlett-Herbert
D11 0500
D11 0300
Fynn McDonald
Angus Goodwin
D12 0000
D11 0300
Lost*
4-2 4-2
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Austin Lagerberg
D11 0495
D11 0320
Kopa Manahi
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
D12 0000
D12 0085
Won
4-0, 4-0
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Austin Lagerberg
D11 0490
D11 0315
Bobby Scott
Paxton Maling
D12 0050
D12 0205
Won
4-1, 5-3
16 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Flynn Parriss
D11 0440
D11 0420
Chris Lee
Suin Son
D10 0630
D12 0110
Won*
4-0 4-2
09 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Bede McCashin
D11 0415
D11 0560
Joseph Jobe
Lachlan Shefferd
D11 0305
D11 0315
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Bede McCashin
D11 0410
D11 0555
Paxton Maling
Theo Maling
D12 0205
D12 0250
Won
6-3 6-3
09 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Josh Veal
D11 0460
D12 0165
Hugh Blair
Austin Lagerberg
D11 0300
D12 0275
Lost*
4-2 4-2
09 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Josh Veal
D11 0450
D12 0155
Kopa Manahi
Tommy McQuoid
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Adlam
D11 0500
D12 0160
Austin Lagerberg
Hugh Blair
D12 0225
D12 0299
Lost*
5-3, 1-4, 7-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy