Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Laura Richardson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Karaka
Player Code :
AKKAL1R
TP Member ID :
28254
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2995
Singles
: S6 1310
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2900
D2 2835
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D2 2425
D3 2160
Won
11-0
11 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2895
D2 2830
Val McLoughlin
Sally Shaw
D3 2330
D5 1560
Won
9-1
11 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2890
D2 2825
Sue Baker
Sharon Parker
D7 1000
D7 1135
Won
9-0
02 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 2875
D2 2845
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2865
D2 2580
Won
6-0 6-1
02 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 2870
D2 2840
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2375
D3 2110
Won
11-2
02 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 2865
D2 2835
Marieke Smal
Andrea Wilkins
D3 2265
D5 1785
Won
11-3
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 2855
D3 2715
Murray Jolly
Terri-Ann Scorer
D3 2720
D3 2255
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2840
D2 2565
Lynette Duncan
Helen Langley
D2 2670
D2 2420
Won
7-5 6-2
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 2860
D3 2745
Shaun Tamai
Wendy Jambor
D2 3015
D2 2450
Lost
6-3 7-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2845
D2 2550
Luci Barlow
Wendy Jambor
D2 2670
D2 2460
Won
6-1 6-4
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2875
D2 2855
Katherine Young
Vicky Wild
D2 2445
D2 2700
Lost
6/4 6/3
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 2895
D3 2920
Andrew Ramsay
Katherine Young
D2 3300
D2 2425
Lost
3/6 6/0 10/7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3499
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3499
D3 2730
Pranil Ranchhod
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 3015
D2 3015
Lost
6/1 6/0
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 3499
D2 3144
Glynnis Carolissen
Sheryl Clark
D2 3065
D2 3125
Won*
2/6 6/7 (3/7)
25 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2940
Pranil Ranchhod
Diana D'Audney
D2 3020
D2 3459
Won*
11-6
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2890
Mark Ratana
Fiona Wikaira
D3 2920
D2 3375
Won*
11-2
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2880
James Wilce
Craigie McCulloch
D4 2530
D2 3449
Won
11-8
24 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3499
D2 3499
Diana D'Audney
Deborah Garea
D2 3499
D2 3454
Won*
11-6
24 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3499
D2 3499
Sue Jamieson
Lindy Underwood
D2 3095
D2 3499
Won*
11-1
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3499
D2 3499
Craigie McCulloch
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Won
11-1
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D2 3469
D2 3180
Grant Cowie
Helen Litt
D2 3055
D2 3184
Won*
7/5 6/3
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Katherine Young
D2 3464
D2 3179
Helen Litt
Stephanie Fleming
D2 3184
D5 2305
Won
6/1 6/1
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Shaun Tamai
D2 3459
D3 2999
Grant Wenzlick
Mathew Boyes
D7 1640
D5 2340
Won
4-0, 4-0
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Shaun Tamai
D2 3454
D3 2969
Val McLoughlin
John Alexander
D2 3000
D7 1610
Won
4-0, 4-1
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Shannon Paki
D2 3449
D4 2455
Claudia Jones
Patrick Cameron
D8 1250
D4 2520
Won
4-1, 4-1
04 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2835
Rodney Cook
Paula Stubbing
D3 2999
D2 3135
Lost*
7-4 Ret.
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2775
David Kidd
Cassandra Kidd
D4 2530
D2 3454
Won
11-4
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D3 2745
Craig McFall
Karlene Magill
D4 2699
D3 2910
Won
11-2
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D2 3459
D2 3060
Hamish Thomson
Jacqui Anderson
D2 3375
D2 3240
Won*
6/2 6/3
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 3454
D2 3459
Janine Thirlwall
Fiona Douglas
D3 2720
D4 2425
Won
6/0 6/0
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3404
D2 3339
Luci Barlow
Cassandra Kidd
D2 3220
D2 3499
Won*
6/4 6/3
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D2 3454
D2 3060
Adam Thompson
Luci Barlow
D2 3339
D2 3170
Lost*
6/4 2/6 11/9
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Wade Smith
D2 3449
D2 3005
Jason Watson
Fiona Wikaira
D4 2450
D2 3190
Won
7-5 6-2
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Hall
D2 3499
D2 3020
Fiona Wikaira
Casey Tarau
D2 3140
D3 2755
Lost*
6-2 1-6 10-4
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Katherine Young
D2 3449
D2 3499
Natasha Watts
Helen Barlev
D2 3160
D2 3000
Won*
7/5 6/0
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D2 3499
D2 3245
Andrew Allan
Natasha Watts
D2 3070
D2 3110
Lost*
6/7 6/2 0/10
25 Aug 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D4 2650
Utu Tuima
Paula Stubbing
D2 3314
D2 3100
Won*
11-5
25 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D4 2500
Adam Thompson
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3454
D2 3499
Won*
11-7
25 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3499
D4 2445
Kaipara Solomon
Fiona Wikaira
D3 2735
D2 3165
Won*
11-4
12 Aug 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Shaun Tamai
D2 3499
D3 2999
Hugh Robinson
Niall Fuller
D4 2610
D7 1640
Won
4-2, 4-1
12 Aug 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Shannon Paki
D2 3499
D5 2160
Mathew Boyes
Elena Smirnova
D5 2170
D7 1550
Won
4-2, 4-0
12 Aug 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Shaun Tamai
D2 3494
D3 2999
John Alexander
Craig McFarlane
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won
4-2, 4-0
24 Jun 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Salmons
D2 3494
D6 1810
Sussa Bailey
Lindy Underwood
D4 2580
D2 3105
Lost
6-4 6-4
24 Jun 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Salmons
D2 3489
D6 1805
Lou Reid
Marisa Venter
D4 2699
D6 2040
Won
6-2 6-3
24 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Salmons
D2 3484
D6 1800
Justine Drummond
Erica Eddowes
D10 0600
D10 0725
Won
6-0 6-1
24 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Aaron Knowles
D2 3479
D3 2705
Arnon Haver
Louise Tanner
D5 2150
D4 2425
Won
6/2 6/3
24 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 3474
D2 3470
Amy Crichton
Louise Tanner
D3 2710
D4 2425
Won
6/0 6/1
27 Jan 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Mark Ratana
D2 3469
D2 3125
Tim Hughes
Heidi Stewart
D6 2075
D2 3040
Won
4-0, 4-1
27 Jan 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Shannon Paki
D2 3419
D5 2105
Andreas Goetz
Oliver Petri
D4 2670
D4 2535
Won*
4-2,4-2
27 Jan 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Shannon Paki
D2 3414
D5 2100
Dana Salmon
Neil Croft
D10 0650
D6 1860
Won
4-0, 4-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy