Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cathy Forrest
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMCF
TP Member ID :
35619
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2335
Singles
: S6 1390
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 2035
D4 1915
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D4 1805
D3 2175
Won
11-9
25 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1990
D4 1870
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1975
D3 2120
Won
11-9
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1970
D4 1850
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 2520
D7 1025
Won
11-10
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1940
D4 1820
Angie Falck
Leiza Flewellen
D4 1820
D4 1860
Won
6-4 6-2
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1935
D4 1815
Fiona Paton
Sophie Ensor
D5 1555
D9 0695
Won
1-6 1-6
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 1910
D5 2200
Ciaran Lynch
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2215
D3 2125
Won
11/7
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Simon Lind
D4 1920
D5 2210
Matt Carragher
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2240
D3 2110
Lost
10/11
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 1925
D6 1290
Aleisha McConnell
Rebekah McConnell
D3 2100
D5 1595
Lost
8/11
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Simon Lind
D4 1900
D5 2205
Jean-Michel Gelin
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2260
D4 2095
Won
11-8
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 1910
D5 2245
Dave Meredith
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2400
D4 2080
Lost
11-7
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 1915
D6 1310
Kathy Dwyer
Sarah Marr
D4 2070
D5 1555
Lost
11-5
16 Nov 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1905
D4 1805
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 1815
D6 1445
Won
11-4
16 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1925
D4 1825
Joelene Feneon
Vangi Weil
D2 2480
D6 1395
Lost
11-4
16 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1920
D4 1820
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1195
D5 1590
Won
11-4
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1910
D4 1810
Ann Harliwich
Jeanette Marston
D5 1505
D4 1800
Won
11-8
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1905
D4 1805
Mya Williamson
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1240
D7 1035
Won
6-0 6-3
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Johnson
D4 1925
D7 1005
Petra Belzova
Larissa Allan
D4 1890
D7 1155
Lost
6-4 7-5
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 1910
D5 2110
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1800
D4 1845
Won
4-11
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Simon Lind
D4 1935
D5 2215
Andy Rapsey
Brenda Needham
D5 2100
D4 1800
Lost
11-10
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 1905
D6 1235
Brenda Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D4 1800
D5 1500
Won
7-11
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1900
D4 1800
Emma Mason
Maia Liu
D9 0695
D9 0680
Won
6-0 6-4
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Heidi Blackburne
D4 1895
D5 1765
Charli Watts
Emma Jackson
D8 0800
D9 0730
Won
0-6 1-6
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Rob Manson
D4 1865
D6 2030
Mike Clarke
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2305
D5 1500
Won
10-11
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 1835
D6 2010
Shane Tainui
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2200
D5 1500
Won
5-11
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 1825
D6 1200
Rochelle Tainui
Liza Khorozova
D5 1500
D8 0930
Won
5-11
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Heidi Blackburne
D4 1820
D5 1725
Casey Fitchett
Cassandra Riordan
D6 1215
D6 1300
Won
3-6 1-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2425
06 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2475
D5 2250
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 3055
D7 1510
Lost*
9-3
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2465
D5 2240
Yumiko Baldwin
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1870
D4 2410
Won
9-8
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2460
D5 2235
Kate Dodd
Rose Gardiner
D8 1350
D5 2300
Won
9-4
16 Jun 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D4 2460
D5 2105
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2560
D4 2505
Lost
9-5
16 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D4 2460
D5 2105
Brett Williams
Kerrie Ling
D4 2405
D2 3035
Lost
9-3
16 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D4 2455
D5 2100
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D6 1950
D6 1900
Won
9-5
08 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D4 2455
D7 1625
Casey Fitchett
Sergey Sanin
D6 1810
D6 1870
Lost
4/2 1/4 1-0
08 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 2450
D5 2399
Casey Fitchett
Nicole Fitchett
D6 1810
D7 1685
Won
4/0 4/2
18 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D4 2445
D6 1805
Sarah Marr
Katelyn Roberts
D5 2100
D8 1250
Won
4/1 4/1
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Simon Lean-Massey
D4 2435
D5 2285
Jason Feutz
Jeanette Marston
D5 2130
D5 2290
Won
6-0 6-4
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kerrie Ling
D4 2485
D2 3075
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2495
D5 2240
Lost*
3-6 6-1 [0-1]
07 Apr 2019
16
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 2460
D5 2380
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D4 2410
D5 2105
Won
2-6 1-6
31 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 2455
D5 2365
Petra Belzova
Linda Buss
D4 2400
D7 1710
Won
6-3 2-6 0-1
24 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 2405
D5 2300
Angie Falck
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 2475
D4 2465
Won*
6-2 0-6 1-0
03 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2405
D4 2570
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D4 2400
D3 2705
Lost
6-7 2-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 2400
D5 2100
Anthonie De Heer
Jeanette Marston
D6 2005
D5 2155
Won
11-7
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Simon Lind
D4 2425
D5 2175
Nick Symons
Jeanette Marston
D5 2105
D5 2105
Lost*
4-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Heidi Blackburne
D4 2415
D5 2305
Jeanette Marston
Leiza Flewellen
D5 2105
D5 2240
Won
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D4 2410
D7 1610
Hiro Watanabe
Yoshi Takojima
D8 1400
D6 1925
Won
6-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 2405
D5 2105
Lochie McNab
Yoshi Takojima
D7 1595
D6 1925
Won
9-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 2400
D6 1800
Yoshi Takojima
Jo Steel
D6 1925
D7 1554
Won
5-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 2410
D5 2125
Francis Pooke
Margot Robinson
D7 1585
D4 2400
Lost*
11-9
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Simon Lind
D4 2400
D5 2205
Micah Stanton
Margot Robinson
D6 1865
D4 2400
Won
8-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 2410
D6 1850
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D5 2340
D5 2185
Lost*
11-10
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy