Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
EeJin Tay
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWEJT
TP Member ID :
101658
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2295
Doubles
: D8 1460
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Jan 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
S8 1455
Dan Clarke
S8 1460
Won
6-4 0-6 [10-7]
24 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 1455
Joseph Sandford-Jury
S6 1920
Lost
6-0 6-4
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 1435
Hector Hewins
S8 1285
Won
7-6(9) 7-5
23 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
S8 1430
Mitchell Waugh
S9 1110
Won
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
10 Jan 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
S8 1425
Stanley Vercoe
S9 1030
Won
7-5 2-6 [10-6]
10 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 1445
Josh Silcock
S8 1370
Lost
6-3 6-4
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 1440
Griffin Thomas
S11 0535
Won
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1450
Alvin Na
S7 1600
Lost
6-2 7-6(3)
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1430
Sakeri Parnell
S8 1250
Won
5-4(5) 2-4 [11-9]
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1425
Adam Summers
S9 0940
Won
4-0 4-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S8 1420
Jordan Heyns
S11 0375
Won
4-2 4-1
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S8 1410
Oliver Walker
S9 1150
Won
6-3,6-2
06 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1405
Alex Stevens
S9 1050
Won
9-7
06 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1400
Daniel Munro
S9 0955
Won
9-5
06 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1395
Quinn Campbell
S11 0575
Won
9-3
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S8 1390
Aidan Thomas
S9 0900
Won
4-1 4-2
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S8 1370
Gus Preston
S8 1225
Won
4-6,4-6
01 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1375
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S7 1590
Lost
6-2 7-5
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1355
Connor Edmonds
S8 1240
Won
4-6 7-6(8) 10-7
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
S8 1380
Anzac Robinson
S8 1265
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1390
Noa Milburn
S7 1500
Lost
7-5 5-7 10-2
29 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1345
George Lyons
S7 1500
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Nov 2020
R32
Tournament
S8 1370
Joshua Donovan
S8 1225
Lost
7-5 6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1365
Kobe Clark
S10 0660
Won
4-1 5-4
15 Nov 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1385
Isaac Boomer
S8 1335
Lost
7-5 6-0
15 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S8 1355
Hamish Carroll
S8 1280
Won
7-5 6-3
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1365
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S7 1535
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1360
Justin Corlett
S10 0715
Won
6-2 7-6(4)
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1355
Corbin Jones
S9 0950
Won
5-4 5-4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S8 1350
Ruairi Boyd
S10 0630
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S8 1355
Mitchel Penn
S7 1555
Lost
7-6(5),7-6(1)
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1325
Anzac Robinson
S8 1320
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1315
Tasman Daly
S9 1090
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1335
Isaac Boomer
S8 1330
Lost
6-0 6-3
24 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1330
Lucas Swarbrick
S9 0905
Won
6-1 7-6(1)
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1325
Nathan Langley
S10 0875
Won
4-2 4-0
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1315
Tasman Daly
S9 1090
Won
3-6, 7-6, 5-10
03 Oct 2020
3/4
Tournament
S8 1310
Eziah Paulsen
S10 0830
Won
5-4 4-1
03 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1335
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
S8 1200
Lost
6-2 7-6(6)
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1330
Seve Royster
S9 0990
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-3]
27 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1325
Archie Thomson
S11 0575
Won
6-0 6-4
26 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1320
Shrinivas Mahamuni
S12 0100
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 1315
Hugo Buitenhek
S11 0410
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 1310
Cooper Johnson
S10 0795
Won
6-4 7-6
19 Sep 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 1280
Connor Edmonds
S8 1230
Won
1-6 6-2 12-10
19 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1275
Caleb Welch
S11 0455
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 1270
Lucas Swarbrick
S10 0815
Won
6-3 6-2
11 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 1250
Jake Karathra
S9 1055
Won
4-2 5-4(3)
04 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1245
Rory Forsythe
S11 0555
Won
5-4(4) 4-0
21 Aug 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 1235
Jack Wheeler
S9 1005
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy