| | | | | | | |
17 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Christo Peters |
| Stephen Beale Joel Cattell |
| Won | Default |
16 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Christo Peters | D6 1840 D4 2460 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D5 2165 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Christo Peters | D6 1835 D4 2455 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Krish Shekaran | D8 1375 D5 2100 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Parker | D6 1835 D8 1335 | Bennet Atkins Omar Garcia | D5 2275 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, (10-6) |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Whatman | D6 1815 D6 1830 | Omar Garcia Ron Neil | D6 1895 D7 1515 | Won | 6-4;6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Solon Manalo | D6 1810 D7 1515 | Ron Neil Luke Dizon | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1; 6-0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Solon Manalo | D6 1830 D7 1555 | Vince May Clive Lloyd | D6 1860 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-3;6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Raghav Bhalla | D7 1785 D9 1045 | Alister McLean Clive Lloyd | D7 1640 D7 1565 | Won | 5-7;6-3;10-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Liam Parker | D7 1765 D8 1300 | Cam Craig Blake Forrester | D7 1500 D8 1270 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Solon Manalo | D7 1795 D7 1590 | Matthew Airey Darryl Sutjiadi | D7 1555 D8 1360 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Whatman | D7 1765 D6 1800 | Andre Williams Matthew Airey | D6 1835 D7 1575 | Won | 6-3 6/0 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Parker | D7 1760 D8 1265 | Oliver Larsen Greg Larsen | D10 0650 D8 1220 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Raghav Bhalla | D7 1700 D9 0905 | Michael Doh Daniel Jeong | D8 1335 D7 1705 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Whatman | D7 1730 D6 1840 | Ku Hyun Jung Michael Doh | D6 1860 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Parker | D7 1700 D8 1225 | Selva Gounder Sed Wolhuter | D8 1375 D8 1435 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Raghav Bhalla | D7 1670 D10 0810 | Blair Harden Rob Drent | D9 0910 D7 1545 | Won | 6-2;7-6 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Whatman | D7 1665 D6 1815 | Brian Lawry Blair Harden | D7 1780 D9 0910 | Won | 7-6;1-6;11-9 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Austin Charleton | D7 1635 D9 1190 | David Li Roger Li | D8 1495 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, (10-8) |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Whatman | D7 1560 D7 1740 | Charles Chen Harry Bell | D3 2735 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marco Pessina | D7 1530 D9 1115 | Harry Bell Michael Koschade | D7 1510 D9 1040 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D7 1530 D7 1590 | Dan Iuoras Patrick McVeigh | D5 2325 D8 1480 | Lost | 6:2 7:6 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1470 D7 1530 | Joeri Sels Radovan Dukic | D6 2015 D7 1530 | Won | 4:6 6:2 5:10 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christo Peters | D8 1465 D4 2485 | Mike Milnovic Paul Gallop | D8 1470 D9 1090 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christo Peters | D8 1460 D4 2480 | Jay Dutt Andrew Hill | D7 1660 D7 1620 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1460 D7 1510 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1770 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,10-6 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1465 D7 1515 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1580 D6 1870 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D8 1465 D8 1435 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D6 2060 D6 2035 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D8 1465 D8 1435 | Chris Penney Peter Rogerson | D6 2035 D6 1880 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D8 1390 D8 1335 | Joeri Sels Radovan Dukic | D5 2145 D7 1600 | Won | 2:6 6:4 10:6 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D8 1395 D8 1340 | Dan Iuoras Robert Iuoras | D4 2460 D10 0740 | Lost | 6:0 6:2 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christo Peters | D8 1425 D4 2605 | Aaron Hanson JJ Tay | D9 0990 D4 2480 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christo Peters | D8 1465 D4 2645 | Jonas Valintin James Crooks | D7 1500 D6 1835 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Joseph Hillary | D8 1455 D7 1715 | Alan Lan Blair McMichael | D7 1600 D9 1090 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1425 D7 1565 | Simon Landers Fletcher Hobson | D7 1775 D8 1355 | Won | 6-1;3-6;10-8 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1420 D7 1560 | Blake Noble Paul Gallop | D9 0940 D9 1045 | Won | 2-6;0-6 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Joseph Hillary | D8 1400 D7 1690 | James Crooks Aaron Hanson | D6 1820 D9 0990 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Joe Allis | D8 1410 D8 1290 | Marwan Samy Scott Garry | D8 1245 D7 1770 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
19 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Mutia | D8 1380 D10 0620 | Peter Treacy James Kim | D9 1165 D9 0915 | Won | 6-7; 1-6 |
19 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Mutia | D8 1360 D10 0600 | Young Moon Erwin Brunzel | D11 0555 D8 1200 | Won | 6-7; 2-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Matheson | D8 1360 D8 1210 | Eric King Omar Garcia | D8 1285 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1380 D7 1540 | Andrew Spence Mike Tucker | D6 1860 D8 1200 | Lost | 4-6;6-3;10-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1370 D7 1530 | Greg Elliott Robert Buitenhek | D8 1220 D8 1220 | Won | 7-6;4-6;11-9 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D8 1295 D8 1270 | Ian Duff Keith Miller | D8 1475 D6 1830 | Won | 6/3 4/6 7/6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1275 D7 1510 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D8 1200 D8 1350 | Won | 6-2;6-4 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1270 D7 1505 | Simon Lynch Mike Bull | D8 1210 D9 0910 | Won | 6-2;6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1310 D7 1500 | Robbie King Luke Dizon | D9 0910 D9 1140 | Lost | 6-3;7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1350 D7 1520 | Eric King Andrew Martin | D9 1025 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-4;3-6;10-8 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D8 1275 D9 1095 | Selva Gounder Kevin Enderby | D8 1385 D7 1625 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1275 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Hillary | D8 1275 D7 1725 | Richard Jones Jake Phillips | D6 1855 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D8 1225 D7 1530 | Clive Lloyd Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1430 D7 1640 | Won* | 6-1; 6-4 |