Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Linda Southwood
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Whitby
Player Code :
KMWBLS
TP Member ID :
16341
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1985
Singles
: S8 0925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Aug 2020
4
Interclub
with
Phil McConville
Ryan Commane
Pauline Yemm
Lost
Default
27 Aug 2020
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Robin
Joe Easthope
Pauline Yemm
Lost
Default
27 Aug 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sheryn Francis
Pauline Yemm
Dianne McEwan
Lost
Default
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Phil McConville
D4 1800
D9 1015
Matthew Wright
Jane Pannu
D9 0935
D6 1475
Lost
9-3
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Roy Clark
D4 1810
D6 1965
Robbie Blair
Jane Pannu
D6 2030
D6 1430
Lost
9-3
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sheryn Francis
D4 1850
D6 1355
Jane Pannu
Jennie McMurran
D6 1355
D7 1015
Lost
9-4
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Matt Flewellen
D5 1775
D9 0970
John McCulloch
Sharon Marenzi
D7 1665
D4 1995
Won
9-6
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D5 1795
D5 2275
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1975
D4 1965
Lost
9-8(1)
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 1815
D6 1300
Sharon Marenzi
Paula Ash
D4 1935
D7 1090
Lost
9-6
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1840
D5 2355
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1730
D4 2080
Lost
9-5
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 1840
D5 2200
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2595
D4 2075
Lost
9-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Nicky Turner
D4 1840
D7 1180
Sandra Glennie
Rachel Watters
D4 2070
D5 1625
Lost
9-3
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1835
D5 2300
Greg Futcher
Rhonda Featherstone
D8 1360
D5 1515
Won
9-3
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 1830
D5 2245
Mark Charlesworth
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1665
D5 1515
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 1820
D6 1345
Rhonda Featherstone
Angela Brounts
D5 1520
D7 1110
Won
9-8
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ross Lynch
D4 1820
D10 0700
Adam Shelton
Emma Whiterod
D8 1310
D4 2015
Lost
9-6
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1845
D5 2325
Gary Quigan
Emma Whiterod
D6 1860
D4 1970
Lost
9-8
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nicky Turner
D4 1845
D7 1190
Emma Whiterod
Hannah Grimmett
D4 1965
D4 1805
Lost
9-1
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Russell Potts
D4 1865
D8 1480
John McCulloch
Sharon Marenzi
D7 1630
D4 1905
Lost
9-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1895
D5 2335
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D6 1970
D4 1845
Lost
9-5
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 1905
D6 1350
Sharon Marenzi
Alison Gibson
D4 1825
D5 1740
Lost
9-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jeremy Morris
D4 1860
D8 1415
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1625
D4 1930
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1870
D5 2315
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2550
D4 1915
Lost
9-4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nicky Turner
D4 1875
D7 1145
Sandra Glennie
Rachel Watters
D4 1905
D5 1580
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1815
D5 2180
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2250
D3 2150
Won
9-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 1820
D5 2170
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D4 2400
D3 2140
Lost
9-8
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 1815
D6 1335
Donna Low
Janice Brown
D3 2140
D10 0400
Won
9-6
26 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1810
D5 2195
David Fitzgerald
Wendy Thompson
D6 1800
D5 1540
Won
9-5
26 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 1800
D5 2115
Simon Richardson
Wendy Thompson
D6 1800
D5 1545
Won
9-7
26 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 1810
D6 1270
Wendy Thompson
Sally Marett
D5 1500
D6 1200
Lost
9-7
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 1800
D5 2100
Bob Barnao
Gillian Cross
D6 1850
D5 1650
Won
9-4
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 1800
D5 2235
Isaac Walton
Gillian Cross
D7 1550
D5 1575
Lost
9-7
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nicky Turner
D4 1805
D7 1145
Gillian Cross
Kay McCredie
D5 1545
D6 1330
Lost
9-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2410
D6 2099
Greg Moller
Mareta Patterson
D6 1895
D3 2880
Lost
9 8
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2410
D5 2335
Gary Katene
Mareta Patterson
D4 2585
D3 2875
Lost
9 4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2410
D6 1875
Mareta Patterson
Margaret Young
D3 2870
D4 2699
Lost
9 1
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2400
D6 2065
Ken Mackley
Alison Gibson
D6 1915
D5 2309
Won
9-6
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2415
D5 2325
Brendan Smith
Alison Gibson
D6 1855
D5 2259
Lost*
9-4
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sheryn Francis
D4 2465
D7 1510
Alison Gibson
Brenda Smith
D5 2209
D7 1500
Lost*
9-8
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2465
D6 2005
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2250
D3 2700
Lost
9-5
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2415
D5 2200
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D5 2374
D3 2705
Won*
3-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jocelyn Afford
D4 2415
D7 1659
Donna Low
Corinna Joe
D3 2700
D4 2400
Lost
9-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jocelyn Afford
D4 2410
D7 1704
Pam Morris
Haylee Quinn
D5 2100
D10 0700
Won
6-7 3-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2405
D6 1950
Simon Richardson
Miett Fear
D6 1850
D7 1550
Won
9-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2190
Rod Moon
Miett Fear
D6 1875
D7 1550
Won
9-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2440
D6 1820
Miett Fear
Susie Tocker
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost*
9-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2435
D6 1925
Bob Barnao
Gillian Cross
D7 1560
D6 2050
Won
9-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2430
D5 2165
Brian Sturman
Gillian Cross
D6 2010
D6 2050
Won
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2480
D6 1850
Gillian Cross
Kay McCredie
D6 2000
D6 1875
Lost*
9-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Maria Gracie
D4 2475
D6 1855
Pip Groom
Diona Juriss
D7 1510
D6 1990
Won
3-6 6-2 7-6
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy