| | | | | | | |
08 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1645 D6 1225 | Jane Pannu Meiko Nishimura | D4 1925 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1600 D4 1995 | Felicity Steel Jane Pannu | D4 1980 D4 1950 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1595 D6 1315 | Sophie Painter Charlotte Painter | D8 0895 D7 1125 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1535 D4 1935 | Tess Low Gilly Easton | D3 2140 D4 1885 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Edge | D5 1505 D4 1860 | Gilly Easton Angela Maitland | D4 1905 D5 1600 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1310 | Georgina Sim Jamie Rawiri | D7 1090 D10 0495 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Suzie Bognar | D5 1540 D7 1130 | Marie Reid Merisa Reid | D6 1365 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1520 D7 1130 | Robyn Lush Debra De La Haye | D6 1460 D8 0910 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D6 1490 D5 1520 | Robyn Lush Nicki Bilbrough | D6 1480 D6 1430 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Suzie Bognar | D5 1530 D7 1170 | Sophia Cave Zoe Maddigan | D9 0635 D10 0455 | Lost | 4_6 7-6 7-6(10-5) |
12 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1550 D7 1145 | Vanessa Nahona Tania Bartley | D5 1620 D8 0935 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6(10-5) |
12 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1505 D4 1870 | Janice Laurenson Vanessa Nahona | D4 1985 D5 1645 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1505 D6 1310 | Brittany McCracken Felicity Steel | D5 1545 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1305 | Laura Silva Anna Ruben | D9 0745 D8 0980 | Won | 7-6(7-5),3-6,7/6(10-7) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1305 | Tania Martin Jacky Albert | D2 2570 D5 1695 | Lost | 7 6 6 4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D5 1500 D5 1535 | Bridgette Catherwood Angela Maitland | D4 1955 D5 1540 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-5 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1500 D4 1815 | Tess Low Bridgette Catherwood | D3 2205 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1500 D4 1845 | Amy Kieboom Tenzin Joe | D6 1440 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1500 D4 1885 | Brittany McCracken Tina Stewart | D6 1475 D7 1135 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 (3-7) |
03 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacki Stone | D5 1510 D7 1040 | Lynette McDowall Val Maher | D5 1545 D6 1305 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
03 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1465 D5 1795 | Janice Laurenson Lynette McDowall | D4 2035 D5 1570 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1460 D4 1825 | Alicia Morris Madeleine Booth | D8 0810 D8 0950 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1485 D4 1840 | Monica Parr Jane Poole | D6 1380 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D6 1455 D7 1050 | Heather Atkinson Debbie Quennell | D6 1300 D7 1035 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D6 1435 D4 1850 | Pam Morris Heather Atkinson | D5 1650 D6 1310 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1430 D4 1835 | Emma McEwan Amelia Cave | D7 1075 D9 0655 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
03 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D6 1420 D4 1830 | Bindy Tatham Anna Bowron | D5 1560 D7 1100 | Won | 2-6,6-3,7-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1415 D4 1810 | Ella Robertson Eilis Daily | D9 0650 D11 0225 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Antoinette Hastings | D6 1385 D4 1920 | Bridgette Catherwood Jillian Roberts | D4 1880 D5 1510 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D6 1340 D6 1385 | Jillian Roberts Angela Maitland | D5 1535 D5 1530 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1360 D5 1770 | Julie Scott Emma McEwan | D4 1970 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1380 D5 1760 | Heather Martindale Margaret Sadgrove | D5 1560 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D6 1350 D6 1235 | Jill Donaghy Josie Bullock | D6 1235 D6 1270 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D6 1345 D5 1760 | Adrienne Stables Jill Donaghy | D6 1215 D6 1235 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1285 D5 1700 | Felicity Steel Sheree Willman | D5 1600 D4 1810 | Won | 6-2 2-6 7-6(10-7) |
06 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D6 1280 D5 1755 | Fleur Watson Samantha Ewens | D5 1600 D11 0350 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
06 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1220 D5 1610 | Danielle Ewens Fleur Watson | D5 1735 D5 1630 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1215 D5 1515 | Sophie Painter Elise Hendry | D8 0805 D7 1040 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1210 D5 1510 | Tuhina Sambhus Ella Sturman | D10 0500 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1205 D5 1505 | Emily Williams A-Young Joo | D7 1000 D9 0730 | Won | 4-6 6-2 7-6(10-8) |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810 |
30 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ruth Payne | D6 1805 D5 2315 | Helena Purcell Tina Vao | D7 1630 D9 0915 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
30 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ruth Payne | D6 1800 D5 2310 | Annabel Barnsley Lucy Prentice | D10 0899 D10 0899 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D7 1775 D8 1460 | Angela Maitland Robyn Lush | D6 2099 D6 2094 | Won* | 6-1,4-6,7-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D7 1765 D6 1885 | Michelle Barr Kayla Howard | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
12 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Haberfield | D7 1715 D8 1250 | Nicki Bilbrough Baubre Murray | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D7 1665 D5 2155 | Danielle Ewens Nicki Bilbrough | D5 2180 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4,6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D7 1665 D6 1885 | Rebecca Clarke Emily Dine | D6 1905 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D7 1715 D6 1985 | Annabelle Hodder Tenzin Joe | D8 1490 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D7 1710 D6 1980 | Alice Bolton Georgina Sim | D9 1020 D7 1570 | Won | 7-5,7-6(7-3) |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hannah Kennerley | D7 1705 D5 2110 | Elesha Smith Brooke Morgan | D8 1340 D7 1620 | Won | 6-2 5-7 6-10 |