Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Trish Wehner
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMILW
TP Member ID :
43686
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1500
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Jan 2021
3
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1090
D6 1355
Natalie Ede
Judith Rodgers
D6 1200
D7 1130
Won
7/9
18 Jan 2021
3
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D7 1110
D4 1870
Rae Rhodes
Judith Rodgers
D4 1850
D7 1100
Lost
9/8
18 Jan 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1080
D7 1025
Judith Rodgers
Phillipa Higgs
D7 1120
D7 1060
Won
6/9
16 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Stacey Fry
D7 1100
D9 0690
Jenny Leith
Lynda Jury
D7 1005
D9 0780
Lost
6-2
16 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Libby McLean
D7 1110
D10 0460
Jen Bolderson
Lynda Jury
D7 1075
D9 0760
Lost
6-2
16 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1105
D6 1415
Lynda Jury
Heather Peek
D9 0760
D9 0785
Won
6-2
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Stacey Fry
D7 1100
D9 0745
Monique Mckenzie
Evet Mcmanaway
D10 0400
D11 0345
Won
8-2
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Libby McLean
D7 1080
D10 0430
Christina Brady
Evet Mcmanaway
D8 0800
D11 0355
Won
6-1
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Dorren kirkaldy
D7 1075
D9 0620
Evet Mcmanaway
Marg Robb
D11 0355
D11 0235
Won
6-1
25 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D7 1085
D9 0795
Dana Weir
Karina Inglis
D7 1100
D7 1070
Lost
2-6 7-5 6-4
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D7 1065
D8 0995
Janice Bolter
Julie Raateland
D8 0890
D8 0820
Won
6-1 6-1 6-2
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D7 1090
D8 0800
Jane Hazlett
Julie Walker
D9 0660
D8 0890
Lost
6-0 / 6-4 / 6/7
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Libby McLean
D7 1070
D11 0360
Hannah O'Malley
Amanda Kilworth
D10 0500
D9 0615
Won
6-0
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rachel Swarbrick
D7 1050
D10 0500
Alex Chisnall
Hannah O'Malley
D9 0720
D10 0510
Won
7-5
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Stacey Fry
D7 1045
D9 0655
Michelle Longman
Hannah O'Malley
D10 0540
D10 0510
Won
6-4
04 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D7 1055
D8 0985
Michelle Inglis
Kirsten Thorp
D7 1120
D6 1210
Lost
6/4 6/2 6/0
02 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1060
D7 1015
Jane McKenzie
Shirley Ballantyne
D6 1335
D6 1235
Lost
9-3
02 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D7 1080
D6 1255
Jane McKenzie
Terry Rosser
D6 1305
D7 1085
Lost
9-4
02 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1080
D6 1410
Rae Rhodes
Jane McKenzie
D4 1840
D6 1300
Lost
9-7
29 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jean Walker
D7 1110
D7 1065
Helen Gartery
Marion Machon
D9 0775
D8 0865
Lost
9-7
27 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Mark Maguire
D7 1120
D9 1180
Brook Freeman
Rhonwyn Knecht
D8 1340
D6 1200
Lost
6-0 6-4
27 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1125
D7 1075
Debbie Ade-Simpson
Rhonwyn Knecht
D5 1560
D7 1190
Lost
6-4 6-1
20 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1105
D9 0980
Peter Owen
Jenny Leith
D10 0880
D8 0830
Won
6-4 6-3
20 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1145
D9 0740
Jenny Leith
Gill Jemmett
D9 0755
D10 0510
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Melitta Hunt
D7 1085
D6 1200
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1230
D6 1460
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1085
D6 1410
Gill Lewis
Tina Van Slot
D5 1640
D6 1455
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1105
D5 1540
Marie Wagner
Tina Van Slot
D6 1280
D6 1425
Lost
9=5
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1075
D5 1510
Kate Robinson
Phillipa Higgs
D4 1800
D8 0935
Won
9 - 4
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1085
D7 1095
Kate Robinson
Mary Daubney
D5 1780
D9 0765
Lost
9 - 7
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1085
D6 1440
Irene Hickford
Kate Robinson
D4 1940
D5 1775
Lost
9 - 3
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D7 1085
D10 0620
Pete Cronin
Kate Cronin
D8 1200
D7 1185
Lost
6-4 / 6-1
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1105
D9 0740
Mandy Smith
Kate Cronin
D9 0745
D7 1155
Lost
6-3 / 7-6
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1030
D9 0665
Phyllis Wood
Marion McIntosh
D5 1590
D7 1065
Won
9 - 5
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1010
D6 1450
Phyllis Wood
Agnes McNabb
D5 1600
D10 0565
Won
9-1
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1015
D6 1440
Maureen Miles
Phyllis Wood
D6 1290
D5 1590
Lost
9 - 3
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1035
D9 0970
David Francis
Cate Fuller
D9 1090
D7 1010
Lost
7-5,7-6
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1055
D7 1125
Karen Price
Cate Fuller
D7 1130
D8 0980
Lost
7-5,6-1
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paul Thompson
D7 1060
D8 1210
Bree Arnott
Chris Lusty
D6 1445
D8 1270
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1060
D7 1070
Bree Arnott
Wendy Hiha
D6 1440
D5 1550
Lost
6-0 6-4
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1080
D6 1400
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1320
D6 1270
Lost
7-6 6-1
17 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1100
D6 1420
Louise Allan
Kay Luv
D6 1315
D6 1305
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1110
D6 1430
Lynn Broughton
Ali Telford
D5 1600
D6 1200
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1130
D7 1000
Hannah Straker
Sally Shaw
D6 1200
D7 1010
Lost
6-2, 7-5
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1125
D6 1435
Tracy Young
Cath Christmas
D8 0835
D9 0600
Won
6-0. 6-0
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1105
D6 1405
Tracy Saunders
Andrea Chapman
D6 1300
D7 1000
Won
9 - 5
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1075
D7 1005
Tracy Saunders
Chris Stuart
D6 1320
D9 0600
Won
9 - 0
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1095
D6 1435
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1320
D6 1290
Lost
9 - 5
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1095
D9 0980
Mike Weary
Aukje Both
D8 1455
D6 1340
Lost
6-1 6-0
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1095
D7 1000
Lynn Broughton
Aukje Both
D5 1615
D6 1335
Lost
6-3 6-2
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D7 1105
D6 1280
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1265
D6 1335
Lost
9-6
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy