| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 1565 D4 2440 | Mark Smith Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1875 D4 1860 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1575 D4 1800 | Jennifer Jackson Ineke van der Zwan | D5 1740 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1585 D4 1800 | Cheryl Aitken Trudie von Huben | D5 1750 D4 1980 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1595 D6 1200 | Ero Topp Cheryl Aitken | D6 1435 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1625 D6 1220 | Marilyn Hitchcock Ann Saunders | D5 1500 D9 0790 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D5 1620 D5 1590 | Sue Gwyther Ann Saunders | D4 1800 D9 0790 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 1590 D5 2370 | Ross Bennett Kayo Suga | D8 1465 D3 2325 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1590 D4 1820 | Hollie Miller Kayo Suga | D4 1885 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1610 D4 1800 | Bridget Killick Janice Venus | D3 2250 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1610 D7 1145 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D4 2015 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 14-12 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1610 D7 1145 | Jo Dunne Lissa Oliver | D4 1970 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1640 D3 2190 | Jo Dunne Richelle Bodman | D4 1910 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1660 D3 2210 | Ayako Lang Kayo Suga | D5 1555 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-8 |
24 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D5 1690 D5 1660 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D3 2230 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 1645 D5 2220 | Paul Spence Karen Shields | D5 2280 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D5 1665 D3 2180 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D3 2260 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 1665 D4 2455 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D4 2690 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1665 D3 2100 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D2 2400 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1670 D3 2110 | Gina Wilton Jo Howard | D3 2110 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1660 D3 2100 | Sue Gwyther Yvonne Meachen | D4 1885 D6 1450 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 1650 D4 2465 | George New Anne Douwes | D8 1490 D3 2135 | Won | 2/6 4/6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D5 1650 D5 1645 | Andrea Jordan Anne Douwes | D2 2425 D3 2130 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1680 D3 2115 | Ann Davidson Rebecca Goddard | D3 2125 D6 1220 | Lost | 5-7,6-3,10-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1670 D3 2105 | Caroline Plowman Pauline Willmott | D5 1755 D5 1575 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Austin Whiteman | D5 1665 D7 1505 | Matt Joubert Kate Clausen | D9 1090 D9 0660 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Pip Ravel | D5 1660 D4 2005 | Kate Clausen Nicola Palmer | D9 0660 D10 0515 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1650 D4 2080 | Kay Clarke Rowena Bullock | D6 1245 D4 1945 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1620 D4 2050 | Liane Owens Holly Keene | D6 1485 D4 2025 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 1590 D4 2415 | Mark Hill Linda Brownbridge | D5 2185 D3 2250 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1515 D4 2005 | Linda Brownbridge Sue Evans | D3 2290 D4 1910 | Won | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jack Clarke | D5 1535 D12 0025 | Fou Tuivaiti Mena Sinisa | D9 0995 D10 0575 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Major | D5 1575 D6 1285 | Mena Sinisa Justina Ruzich | D10 0500 D7 1030 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-8 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Choy | D5 1585 D5 2150 | Murray Addis Jennifer Jackson | D5 2250 D5 1785 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-7 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1605 D5 1645 | Jennifer Jackson Janice Larmer | D5 1755 D5 1570 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1600 D4 2015 | Jacqui Ogg Therese Duncan | D5 1520 D6 1495 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1590 D4 2005 | Sandra Choi Janet Rea | D6 1380 D5 1665 | Won | 1-6,7-5,1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Pan | D5 1515 D9 1145 | Kathy White Stuart Macaulay | D5 1650 D4 2485 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1535 D5 1665 | Anne-Marie Marsden Kathy White | D5 1510 D5 1620 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Vicki Young | D5 1535 D4 1830 | Fionna Sutherland Wendy Johnston | D2 2410 D5 1720 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Vallenduuk | D5 1535 D8 1255 | Jason Ward Wendy Johnston | D6 1930 D5 1715 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1535 D8 0935 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1850 D6 1405 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D5 1505 D8 0905 | Melanie Haru Ann Weatherall | D6 1435 D7 1130 | Won | 5-7, 6-4. 1-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Liz Dwyer | D5 1500 D6 1215 | Kathy Downer Arnia Rupa | D7 1035 D9 0700 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D5 2100 D5 2305 | Jeremy Duffin Caroline Plowman | D6 1835 D5 2340 | Lost* | 6-3, 4-6. 10-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 2150 D6 1900 | Caroline Plowman Georgia Fisher | D5 2290 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D5 2200 D5 2100 | Jacob Warren Marie Walsh | D7 1665 D7 1715 | Lost* | 5-7 6-4 10-8 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D5 2250 D7 1500 | Marie Walsh Louise Hodson | D7 1665 D6 1885 | Lost* | 7-6 4-6 10-7 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2200 D6 1810 | Rewa Ross Omar Garcia | D4 2435 D5 2110 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D5 2200 D7 1500 | Rewa Ross Sue Ensor | D4 2430 D5 2110 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2200 D4 2400 | Kolya Surakul Toni Jones | D4 2650 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |