| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2745 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2500 D4 2440 | Kayoko Takuma Jeewon Kim | D4 2535 D4 2515 | Lost* | 2 - 1 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D4 2450 D4 2490 | Penny-Jane Wilson Kayoko Takuma | D4 2500 D4 2585 | Won* | 2 - 0 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D4 2500 D4 2410 | Sally Aplin Anna Wallis | D4 2500 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2490 D4 2470 | Sally Aplin Andrea Bright | D4 2500 D5 2130 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D4 2480 D4 2405 | Karleen Edmonds Jo White | D4 2400 D5 2265 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2470 D4 2440 | Jo White Sally Aplin | D5 2265 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D4 2460 D4 2510 | Donna L'Amie Gayle Barclay | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2450 D4 2420 | Donna Brooks Gayle Barclay | D5 2305 D4 2400 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Amanda Campbell Marie Southcombe | D4 2450 D4 2455 | Won* | 6/4 7/5 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2400 D4 2505 | Jenny Myers Amanda Campbell | D4 2480 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6/4 6/1 |
15 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D4 2420 D4 2500 | Pippa Sutherland Eileen Andreas | D5 2250 D4 2530 | Lost* | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
15 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2410 D4 2445 | Sharon Orr Pippa Sutherland | D4 2485 D5 2250 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2400 D4 2435 | Jacqui Higgins Kate Ball | D5 2225 D4 2475 | Won | 6-7,6-3,1-0 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D4 2410 D4 2475 | Tracey Sceats Jacqui Higgins | D4 2500 D5 2175 | Lost* | 6-3,6-1 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D4 2400 D4 2475 | Donna Davison Jan Hewitt | D4 2560 D5 2200 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2399 D4 2420 | Kathinka Backman Jan Hewitt | D4 2450 D5 2250 | Won* | 6-1 7-5 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D5 2399 D4 2400 | Karen Mills Rita Yee | D4 2640 D4 2400 | Won* | 1/6 6/7 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D5 2379 D4 2425 | Jeewon Kim Rita Yee | D4 2425 D4 2450 | Won* | 3/6 3/6 |
09 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2369 D4 2400 | Vivienne Kayes Amanda Clark | D6 2050 D6 1910 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
09 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D5 2359 D6 2009 | Terry Jordan Amanda Clark | D7 1645 D6 1910 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
05 Apr 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D5 2349 D4 2410 | Jo White Andrea Bright | D5 2265 D5 2130 | Won | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
05 Apr 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Voss | D5 2299 D6 1970 | Andrea Bright Sally Aplin | D5 2180 D4 2450 | Won* | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2249 D4 2400 | Kaye Moxon Liz Sampson | D3 2710 D5 2235 | Won* | 1-6 4-6 |
22 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Voss | D5 2249 D6 1970 | Liz Sampson Kayoko Takuma | D5 2225 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Wilhelm Zabern | D5 2299 D6 1870 | Neil Gatland Vanda Kadlecikova | D5 2155 D7 1610 | Lost* | 6/4 7/6 |
19 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2349 D4 2505 | Vanda Kadlecikova Jeanette Elley | D7 1560 D5 2160 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Penny-Jane Wilson | D5 2399 D4 2585 | Neesh Ellis Jan Hewitt | D4 2410 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2399 D4 2470 | Jane Seagar Neesh Ellis | D3 2865 D4 2400 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-8 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2399 D4 2540 | Sue Hamilton Tania Georgeson | D7 1665 D5 2165 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Wilhelm Zabern | D5 2399 D6 1855 | Max Brown Sue Hamilton | D7 1665 D7 1665 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Mar 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Penny-Jane Wilson | D5 2395 D4 2400 | Eileen Andreas Pippa Sutherland | D4 2455 D5 2100 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 |
01 Mar 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D5 2395 D5 2335 | Andrea Harris Eileen Andreas | D4 2460 D4 2445 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 7/10 |
23 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Yoshie Mair | D5 2345 D5 2285 | Maria Ashmore Amanda Campbell | D5 2355 D4 2445 | Won* | 4/6 5/7 |
23 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Penny-Jane Wilson | D5 2345 D5 2310 | Kate Gill Maria Ashmore | D3 2775 D5 2345 | Lost | 5/7 6/3 10/3 |
20 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2335 D4 2495 | Barbara Hay Diana Wilson | D5 2250 D5 2100 | Won | 0 6, 1 6 |
20 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D5 2325 D6 2049 | Trent Bray Diana Wilson | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Won | 6 1, 4 6, 8 10 |
16 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2325 D5 2359 | Hilary Dineen Marie Southcombe | D4 2410 D5 2349 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 10/4 |
16 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Penny-Jane Wilson | D5 2275 D5 2150 | Marie Southcombe Jenny Myers | D5 2399 D4 2505 | Won* | 6/1 1/6 5/10 |
01 Dec 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Mills | D5 2325 D4 2510 | Fuifuilupe Tamanika Molly Tamanika | D5 2230 D7 1785 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Marie Collins | D5 2320 D6 1930 | Molly Tamanika Olivia Tamanika | D7 1785 D10 0840 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
01 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2310 D4 2500 | Barbara Hay Diana Wilson | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D5 2260 D5 2235 | Wendy Mackay Diana Wilson | D5 2260 D5 2150 | Won* | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
28 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D5 2310 D6 2099 | Denver Steele Rachel Van Uden | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-0, 3-6, 0-1 |
28 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2300 D4 2430 | Rachel Van Uden Robyn Jackson | D5 2100 D6 1945 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2350 D4 2400 | Jillyan Lukan Robyn Smith | D5 2200 D6 1915 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Kayoko Takuma | D5 2340 D5 2340 | Kay Lankey Robyn Smith | D5 2240 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Rita Yee | D5 2380 D4 2430 | Lana Dibnah Zarina Bazoeva | D9 1159 D9 0985 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with William Kingsley | D5 2370 D8 1430 | Mark Purdie Zarina Bazoeva | D7 1765 D9 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Jeewon Kim | D5 2370 D4 2400 | Pip Lawrence Ursula Elliott | D4 2635 D4 2530 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0 |
10 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Kayoko Takuma | D5 2320 D5 2280 | Ursula Elliott Anne Hartstone | D4 2530 D6 1910 | Won* | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1 |