Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Samuel Shaw
Association :
Counties
Club :
Patumahoe
Player Code :
CTPMSS
TP Member ID :
72580
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0715
Singles
: S9 1090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 720
18 Feb 2017
10
Interclub
with
Renee O'Sullivan
D10 0600
D11 0515
Joshua Stening
Charlie Saxton
D10 0620
D11 0340
Won*
1-6, 6-6 TB 7-5, STB 10-7
17 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0509
Brayden Buckley-Smith
Harry Grieve
D10 0720
D10 0650
Lost
6-2, 6-2
10 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0509
Abbie Leger
Kyla McNaughten
D9 0985
D9 0915
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-7
03 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0615
D11 0559
James Walters
Jahko Tohaia
D10 0670
D11 0460
Lost*
4-6,6-3,(10-6)
27 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Shaun McNaughten
D10 0605
D11 0405
Ryan Crawford
Ronnie Woods
D11 0400
D11 0350
Won
7-5
27 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Shaun McNaughten
D10 0600
D11 0400
Joel Mowbray
Jake Pirret-Buik
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won
7-0
12 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0509
Jake Caine
Wickens van Schalkwyk
D9 0910
D10 0600
Lost
6-3, 6-4
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0509
Bradley Allen
Angus Eason
D10 0835
D10 0600
Lost
6-0, 6-2
29 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0630
D11 0559
Brayden Buckley-Smith
Harry Grieve
D10 0610
D11 0370
Lost*
4-6 6-4 11-9
19 Mar 2016
7
Interclub
with
Zach Riordan
D10 0630
D11 0300
Adam Nolan
Izac Wolfe
D10 0660
D10 0610
Lost
4- 6
12 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Josh Lennon
D10 0620
D11 0300
Ellen Watts
Eliza Bates
D11 0410
D10 0650
Won
6-4
27 Feb 2016
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0610
D10 0610
Jack Cambridge
Harry Spencer
D11 0300
D10 0600
Won
6-4
20 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0600
D10 0600
Ben Thornley
Cameron Mccarthy
D11 0450
D11 0380
Won
6/1
13 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0610
D10 0600
Adam Nolan
Madisen McLaren
D10 0600
D10 0600
Lost*
7(9)6(7)
30 Jan 2016
1
Interclub
with
Rylan Nabben
D10 0600
D11 0400
Eliza Bates
Lui Arnold
D10 0600
D11 0460
Won
7-5
05 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Josh Lennon
D10 0600
D11 0300
Riley Hamlyn
Amelia Atkinson
D10 0630
D10 0780
Lost*
6-0
28 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0600
D10 0635
Ben Thornley
Millie Lepper
D11 0400
D11 0490
Lost*
7-6
21 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0610
D10 0685
Sol Roger-Mullins
Luca Kronenberg
D11 0360
D11 0460
Lost*
6-4
18 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Rylan Nabben
D10 0660
D11 0350
Madisen McLaren
Kemmey Hellyer
D11 0330
D11 0450
Lost*
7(7)-6(3)
18 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Wong
D10 0650
D10 0665
Adam Nolan
Sophie Lancaster
D11 0420
D10 0760
Won
1-6
07 Mar 2015
11
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0640
D11 0490
Melanie Bester
Inge van der Merwe
D11 0350
D11 0450
Won
9-1
21 Feb 2015
10
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0630
D11 0480
Mckenzie Northcott
Kelly Wallace
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
9-7
14 Feb 2015
9
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0620
D11 0470
Sam Sonneveld
Reubon Joyce
D11 0480
D12 0135
Won
9-1
31 Jan 2015
8
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0610
D11 0460
Tyler Schnell
Livia Rattrie
D11 0345
D11 0310
Won
9-3
20 Dec 2014
7
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0450
James Walters
Trent McNaughten
D11 0480
D12 0155
Won
9-6
13 Dec 2014
6
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D10 0600
D11 0500
Kartik Kumar
Sashin Straker
D11 0340
D11 0330
Lost*
9-5
06 Dec 2014
5
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D11 0500
D11 0450
Alexandra Paish
Dirk van Wijk
D11 0465
D11 0300
Won*
9-2
29 Nov 2014
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Parker
D11 0490
D12 0075
Jude Farrell
Logan McCort
D12 0140
D12 0150
Won
9-4
22 Nov 2014
4
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D11 0440
D11 0400
Simone Moxon
Josie Eason
D11 0300
D11 0355
Won*
9-5
15 Nov 2014
3
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D11 0430
D11 0390
Sarah Bisacre-Peters
Georgia Crisp
D11 0445
D12 0225
Won
9-5
08 Nov 2014
2
Interclub
with
Renee Peterson
D11 0480
D12 0100
Nathan Lowe
Keelan Schnell
D12 0100
D12 0105
Lost*
9-1
01 Nov 2014
1
Interclub
with
Cohen Brady-Leathem
D11 0430
D11 0330
Holly McLeod
Brianna McCort
D11 0390
D11 0480
Won*
9-7
21 Mar 2014
13
Interclub
with
Dirk van Wijk
D11 0310
D12 0140
Bhagirash Master
Charlotte Colyer
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
6-0
08 Mar 2014
11
Interclub
with
Ben Parker
D11 0280
D12 0115
Holly McLeod
Emma Whiteman
D11 0295
D12 0120
Won
6-2
01 Mar 2014
10
Interclub
with
Dirk van Wijk
D11 0295
D12 0155
Sarah Bisacre-Peters
Renee Henry
D11 0275
D10 0450
Lost
6-1
08 Feb 2014
8
Interclub
with
Ben Parker
D11 0265
D12 0115
Bhagirash Master
Charlotte Colyer
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
6-2
14 Dec 2013
6
Interclub
with
Dirk van Wijk
D11 0235
D12 0145
David Joyce
Lucy Hunter
D11 0310
D12 0160
Won
6-3
30 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Renee Peterson
D11 0205
D12 0100
Emma Whiteman
Ashleigh Harlick
D12 0100
D12 0110
Won
6-3
23 Nov 2013
2
Tournament
with
Logan Martinovich
D12 0175
D11 0210
Cole Northcott
Ton van Wijk
D11 0255
D12 0130
Won
9-5
09 Nov 2013
2
Interclub
with
Ben Parker
D12 0145
D12 0145
Georgia Grigor
Charlotte Colyer
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
6-3
02 Nov 2013
1
Interclub
with
Ben Parker
D12 0100
D12 0100
Dominic van Camp
Matt Rohloff
D11 0300
D12 0100
Won
6-5
24 Nov 2012
RR2
Tournament
with
Cole Northcott
D12 0100
D12 0100
Logan Martinovich
Ben Rawnsley
D12 0100
D12 0145
Lost
9-0
11 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
with
Renee O'Sullivan
Chelsea Young
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy