| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3005 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Fiona Caskie | D3 2700 D6 1880 | Nicky Davidson Selena Thackery | D8 1210 D11 0420 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2699 D5 2265 | Tracey Sceats Jacqui Higgins | D3 2705 D5 2185 | Won* | 6/4 6/2 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2670 D4 2555 | Tracey Sceats Kim Reay | D3 2755 D5 2100 | Won* | 6/1 6/4 |
20 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Wham | D4 2670 D6 1805 | Sela Corbett Karen Simmons | D2 3395 D7 1705 | Lost | 3/6 1/6 |
20 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 2670 D7 1500 | Sela Corbett Nikki Joyce | D2 3390 D5 2100 | Lost | 2/6 0/6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D4 2665 D5 2110 | Philip Rich Nancy Wah | D7 1550 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2660 D5 2205 | Lisa Baptista Nancy Wah | D6 2075 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2655 D5 2200 | Karleen Edmonds Nicola McSkimming Tong | D4 2400 D7 1500 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D4 2650 D4 2490 | Karleen Edmonds Anna Wallis | D4 2400 D6 2005 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
13 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 2600 D7 1500 | Bridget Moran Lisa Rolle | D5 2150 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Wham | D4 2590 D6 1810 | Bridget Moran Linda Pirritt | D5 2150 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2585 D7 1640 | Brad Clarke Robin Clarke | D7 1715 D7 1580 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Wood | D4 2580 D6 1915 | Robin Clarke Denise Oliphant | D7 1580 D6 1800 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2580 D4 2555 | Andrea Harris Eileen Andreas | D3 2700 D4 2545 | Lost | 7/6 7/6 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2570 D4 2400 | Eileen Andreas Pippa Sutherland | D4 2545 D5 2320 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2565 D4 2400 | Karen Purdie Juliet Hislop | D7 1570 D4 2545 | Won | 6-7, 6-2, 1-0 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D4 2555 D4 2525 | Kate Ball Jacqui Higgins | D4 2495 D5 2235 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2545 D4 2405 | Jacqui Higgins Tracey Sceats | D5 2235 D4 2620 | Won | 6/4 4/6 1/0 |
28 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 2540 D7 1500 | Amanda Steele Jill MacFarlane | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
28 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Wham | D4 2535 D6 1855 | Amanda Steele Elizabeth Hardley | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Won | 5-7,6-1,1-0 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 2585 D8 1200 | Roger Westbrooke Andrea Pakenham | D6 1955 D6 2065 | Lost* | 6/3, 2/6, 10/8 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2580 D5 2295 | Gail Johnson Andrea Pakenham | D5 2150 D6 2065 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D4 2530 D4 2465 | Yuri Eagle Yoshie Mair | D4 2455 D4 2410 | Won* | 7/5 6/1 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2480 D4 2400 | Yuri Eagle Millie Weerasinghe | D4 2505 D4 2400 | Won* | 6/4 6/1 |
15 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D4 2480 D4 2415 | Kaye Moxon Penny-Jane Wilson | D3 2710 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 8/10 |
15 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2430 D4 2400 | Penny-Jane Wilson Jeewon Kim | D4 2425 D4 2415 | Won* | 6/2 2/6 10/4 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2425 D4 2400 | Nicola McSkimming Tong Jo White | D8 1450 D5 2265 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2420 D4 2535 | Anna Wallis Jo White | D6 1905 D5 2265 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Ashmore | D4 2410 D4 2410 | Deb Munro Donna Brooks | D4 2400 D5 2355 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Deb Munro Donna L'Amie | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Donna Davison Jane Poole | D4 2500 D5 2150 | Lost* | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Maria Ashmore | D4 2400 D5 2399 | Kathinka Backman Jane Poole | D4 2450 D5 2200 | Won* | 0-6 2-6 |
15 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Caskie | D4 2415 D6 1915 | Betty Te Ao Pania Pique | D5 2205 D8 1300 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 10-6 |
01 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Caskie | D4 2410 D6 1910 | Michele O'Brien Rebecca Weber | D7 1660 D7 1650 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2405 D6 1800 | Dave Dickie Anita Dickie | D8 1250 D6 2049 | Won | 6-7, 7-5, 10-0 |
10 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2400 D5 2205 | Susan Clearwater Karen McLaughlin | D6 1810 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Jost | D4 2445 D9 1005 | Tayla Jade Daniel Nia kula | D8 1270 D8 1295 | Lost* | 2-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
09 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2495 D6 1830 | Sean Brown Janet Bond | D6 1955 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2485 D5 2185 | Janet Bond Maureen Betts | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 2480 D7 1500 | Sarah Ross Shalu Garg | D5 2260 D7 1660 | Won | Default |
14 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Kean | D4 2470 D6 1920 | Sarah Ross Paula Kane | D5 2260 D6 1900 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
12 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Caskie | D4 2420 D6 1805 | Tala Teu Siale Aso | D6 1905 D4 2450 | Won* | 3-6 6-3 10-5 |
08 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D4 2470 D4 2400 | Andrea Harris Sheree Clarke | D4 2530 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4,7-6 |
08 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Ursula Elliott | D4 2460 D4 2620 | Sheree Clarke Pippa Sutherland | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6,6-4,6-10 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D4 2510 D6 1830 | Ian Wood Marama Muru Lanning | D5 2240 D5 2140 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Ashmore | D4 2500 D5 2305 | Marama Muru Lanning Jane Warner | D5 2140 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Caskie | D4 2495 D6 1800 | Georgia Bradley Amy Dunlop | D11 0580 D11 0465 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Dale | D4 2485 D4 2400 | Jo White Karleen Edmonds | D5 2215 D6 2099 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
23 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Marie Southcombe | D4 2475 D5 2359 | Andrea Bright Karleen Edmonds | D5 2155 D6 2099 | Won | 1/6 7/5 1/0 |
20 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2465 D6 1855 | Desna Smith Barry Page | D5 2120 D6 2040 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |