| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 980 |
25 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D8 1210 D8 1200 | Amanda Fugle Kathy Gruzas | D9 1130 D10 0815 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
04 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Jones | D8 1205 D9 1040 | Sofia Hamann Izabella Delaney | D11 0450 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D8 1200 D10 0850 | Francesca Chemis Rebekah Butterfield | D10 0660 D10 0725 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
27 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D8 1205 D10 0850 | Deb Mickell Kathryn Hazlewood | D10 0765 D10 0760 | Lost* | 4-6 6-0 7-6 (10-5) |
26 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1565 | Molly Hurley Francesca Chemis | D10 0600 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1205 D7 1520 | Vanessa Nahona Ashley Nahona | D6 2020 D10 0600 | Lost* | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
16 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D8 1255 D9 1025 | Zoe Humphrey Kathy Gruzas | D12 0200 D10 0690 | Lost* | 3-6, 4-6 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D8 1250 D9 0910 | Maia Stewart Erica Campbell | D11 0400 D10 0635 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
29 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D8 1300 D7 1500 | Katie Hardwick-Smith Baubre Murray | D8 1300 D8 1370 | Lost* | 6-2, 2-6, 7-6 (10-6) |
29 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Fleur Watson Baubre Murray | D7 1660 D8 1420 | Won* | 3-6, 2-6 |
15 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1250 D7 1560 | Carole Forster Debra De La Haye | D6 1870 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
15 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1200 D8 1400 | Dianne Estall Debra De La Haye | D9 1080 D7 1570 | Won* | 6-4,6-4 |
08 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Jillian Roberts Diane Bull | D6 2039 D7 1665 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1200 D8 1260 | Diane Bull Mary Moore | D7 1655 D7 1500 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Feb 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Janice Laurenson Serena de Terte | D6 2079 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Feb 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Serena de Terte Helen Henkes | D7 1500 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
16 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1510 | Anna Bowron Danielle McKenzie | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Lost* | 7-5, 3-6, 6-7 (8-10) |
16 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Danielle McKenzie Bindy Tatham | D8 1200 D9 1000 | Lost* | 6-4, 1-6, 6-7 (8-10) |
02 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Belynda Jack Nicola Shaw | D7 1799 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1210 D8 1270 | Nicola Shaw Emma Shepherd | D8 1300 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D8 1210 D7 1500 | Tess Low Baubre Murray | D5 2115 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
08 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1210 D8 1380 | Judith Sugden Baubre Murray | D7 1565 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,7-6 (10-8) |
06 Dec 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Robyn Mathews Jeanette Stewart | D7 1650 D8 1210 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
06 Dec 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1200 D8 1380 | Pam Morris Jeanette Stewart | D7 1759 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1600 | Samantha Whaanga Mary Moore | D7 1625 D8 1290 | Lost* | 6-7 6-1 10-4 |
17 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1210 D8 1210 | Mary Moore Helen Stevenson | D8 1240 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1200 D8 1320 | Lara Robertson Sarah Sims | D9 0950 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
27 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D9 1160 D9 1100 | Anna Bowron Sarah Sims | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-2,7-5 |
20 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Deb Wansbrough | D9 1160 D7 1690 | Dasha Leonova Georgina Sim | D5 2110 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D9 1160 D9 1100 | Ata Te Kanawa Georgina Sim | D7 1725 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 7-6 (10-4) |
13 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D9 1160 D7 1670 | Belynda Jack Terri Grimmett | D7 1779 D8 1365 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D9 1160 D8 1350 | Angela Maitland Terri Grimmett | D7 1695 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
06 Sep 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Leo Sun | D9 1150 D8 1330 | Warren Lewthwaite Serena de Terte | D9 0900 D8 1210 | Won | 9-3 |
06 Sep 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Ryan Burnell | D9 1140 D8 1310 | Paul Taylor Serena de Terte | D10 0600 D8 1210 | Won | 9-3 |
06 Sep 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 1140 D7 1570 | Julia Inkster Serena de Terte | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-9 |
12 Jul 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Yuschik | D9 1130 D7 1515 | Martin Wenzel Xiaomei(Shimnee) Yee | D9 0900 D9 1010 | Won | 1-9 |
12 Jul 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Alan Simpson | D9 1080 D8 1280 | Mike Upchurch Xiaomei(Shimnee) Yee | D8 1220 D9 1060 | Won* | 7-9 |
12 Jul 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 1070 D7 1650 | Rupinder Saini Xiaomei(Shimnee) Yee | D10 0610 D9 1060 | Won | 3-9 |
14 Jun 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Burnell | D9 1070 D8 1230 | Gary Katene Taylor Ikin Katene | D7 1799 D9 0900 | Lost | 9-4 |
14 Jun 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Sun | D9 1020 D8 1200 | Mike Severinsen Taylor Ikin Katene | D7 1755 D9 0915 | Won* | 8-9 |
14 Jun 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D9 1020 D9 1080 | Kristina Randall Taylor Ikin Katene | D7 1600 D9 0905 | Lost | 9-3 |
31 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D9 1020 D8 1210 | Robyn Lush Mary Moore | D6 1845 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
31 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0970 D8 1310 | Diane Bull Mary Moore | D7 1510 D8 1270 | Won* | 7-5, 6-3 |
24 Mar 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Janina Pawlak | D9 1020 D7 1510 | Lynette McDowall Helen Henkes | D7 1695 D9 1010 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
24 Mar 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D9 1010 D8 1200 | Serena de Terte Helen Henkes | D9 1190 D9 1010 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Mar 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Wong | D9 1000 D9 0990 | Maia Hall Alison Weer | D9 1155 D10 0610 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Mar 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D9 0950 D11 0460 | Andrea O'Brien Julie White | D10 0610 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
10 Mar 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 0950 D7 1500 | Yvette Elliston Amber Strain | D7 1615 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mar 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0950 D8 1250 | Carole Forster Amber Strain | D7 1565 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Mar 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D9 0950 D7 1670 | Erin Hurley Shenagh Gleisner | D7 1510 D8 1285 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |