| | | | | | | |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1940 D8 0935 | Kevin Goodall Yvonne Goodall | D6 1805 D8 0935 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1930 D7 1515 | Kevin Goodall Lachie Thorne | D6 1810 D9 1195 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1920 D7 1790 | David Simpson Lachie Thorne | D6 1970 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1950 D6 1240 | Phil Cullen Nicky Pridham | D7 1570 D7 1135 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 7-10 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1945 D8 1315 | Phil Cullen Tony Kotlowski | D7 1570 D9 1070 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1915 D7 1700 | Martin Karlsson Paul Trudgian | D5 2155 D8 1480 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1910 D8 0850 | Brent Whale Sue Bunch | D9 0900 D10 0595 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1905 D7 1500 | Alister McLean Brent Whale | D8 1350 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1925 D7 1685 | John Gold Simon Landers | D6 1950 D7 1600 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1950 D9 0610 | Tony Klein Carla Burrows | D8 1270 D8 0905 | Lost | 4-6,6-0,1-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1920 D8 1475 | Scott Littlejohn Tony Klein | D6 1960 D8 1290 | Won | 4-6,6-1,0-1 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1915 D6 1910 | Michael Ferkins Neil MacFadyen | D9 1100 D10 0730 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1925 D6 1240 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D4 2690 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1925 D8 1240 | Daniel Hempstead Andrew Harvey | D4 2685 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D6 1925 D6 1895 | Yosuke Hayashi Raymund Melencion | D4 2450 D5 2170 | Lost | 3-6/2-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D6 1920 D6 1205 | John Duneas Ella McPherson | D8 1460 D9 0680 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1940 D8 1460 | Andrew Spence John Duneas | D6 1805 D8 1430 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Martin | D6 1910 D7 1620 | Chris Casey Craig McCullough | D6 1890 D7 1730 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D6 1905 D6 1230 | Peter Fahy Joanne Price | D7 1500 D9 0630 | Won | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1875 D8 1455 | Andrew Morris Peter Fahy | D6 1910 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rohan Cameron |
| Dean Farquhar Andrew Harvey |
| Lost | Default |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1875 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D6 1865 D8 1200 | Peter Fahy Gillian Steele | D7 1500 D8 1435 | Won | 2-6 6-4 (11-9) |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1815 D9 1125 | Peter Fahy Steve Peters | D7 1510 D8 1320 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Max Yang Rico Sugiyama | D8 1320 D7 1510 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dean White | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Max Yang Walter Dijkgraaf | D8 1320 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-7 8-6 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Penney | D6 1810 D7 1695 | Rashik Kanji Raymond Koo | D8 1410 D6 1895 | Lost* | 6-7 6-3 11-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Amie Gray | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Gillian Steele Wayne Walker | D8 1375 D8 1335 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Dean White | D6 1800 D8 1265 | Wayne Walker Steve Peters | D8 1335 D8 1315 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D6 1825 D9 1010 | Caroline Plowman Eric King | D5 2285 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Kamberi | D6 1820 D9 0905 | Ron Neil Eric King | D7 1505 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1870 D5 2125 | Russell Rhodes Keith Miller | D6 1820 D6 1840 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 10-8 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D6 1870 D9 0960 | Ampie Vos Brittany Wright | D6 1850 D7 1530 | Lost | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D6 1920 D7 1575 | Ampie Vos Chris Paul | D6 1800 D9 1140 | Lost* | 1-6, 6-0, 10-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D6 1870 D9 1190 | Phil Cullen Heather Masefield | D6 1805 D9 1070 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1820 D9 0900 | Phil Cullen Angus Huckle | D6 1855 D7 1515 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D6 1815 D5 2100 | Jason Ilich Bruce Hwang | D9 0900 D8 1290 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D6 1805 D9 0950 | Alexander Usatov Rachelle Smith | D8 1335 D8 1385 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Dean White | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Alexander Usatov Lyndsay Main | D8 1335 D8 1270 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1800 D6 2000 | Michael Parker John Tidswell | D5 2250 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1799 D9 1040 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1235 D6 1835 | Won* | 7-5 6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dean White | D7 1755 D9 1180 | Hiram Ryan Des Smith | D8 1285 D8 1320 | Won* | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1745 D9 1030 | Jae-un Shim Olya Weber | D9 0900 D8 1310 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Dean White | D7 1740 D9 1075 | Jae-un Shim John Nash | D9 0900 D9 1150 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D7 1740 D6 2050 | Ivan de Guzman Raymund Melencion | D6 1865 D6 1910 | Lost | 6 3, 7 5 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1735 D9 1025 | Felix Seitz Samantha Bergin | D10 0750 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with John Vaughan | D7 1730 D8 1370 | Steve James Felix Seitz | D9 0900 D10 0750 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
09 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D7 1730 D6 1930 | Tony Senior Paul Milmine | D3 2725 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1705 D9 1050 | Max Yang Evelyn Norton | D8 1200 D8 1314 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with John Vaughan | D7 1700 D8 1260 | Max Yang Howard McDonald | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |