Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Andrea Wilkins
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Te Puke
Player Code :
WBTKAW
TP Member ID :
70044
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2015
Singles
: S10 0405
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bev Nairn
D4 1805
D6 1200
Marisa Venter
Amanda Jonker
D3 2185
D3 2180
Lost
6-16-1
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D4 1815
D4 2465
Grant Rau
Marisa Venter
D4 2480
D3 2170
Lost
6-2 6-0
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1835
D6 1880
Dave Shefferd
Tia Tarau
D4 2560
D6 1285
Lost
2-6 2-6
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D4 1855
D3 2260
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2960
D6 1265
Lost
0-6 7-5 (5-10)
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D4 1845
D6 1275
Edith Kirk
Christine Wallis
D6 1280
D6 1300
Won
9-6
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D4 1830
D3 2220
Val McLoughlin
Christine Wallis
D3 2360
D6 1310
Won
9-5
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dyane Piddock
D4 1825
D8 0950
Christine Wallis
Liz Harrison
D6 1310
D8 0830
Won
9-7
08 Feb 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1820
D5 1675
Lynnaire Pohatu
Natalie Radovanovich
D7 1045
D5 1750
Won
11-9
08 Feb 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1800
D6 1860
Dale Fletcher
Trina Roberts
D5 2160
D7 1120
Won
11-8
08 Feb 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1815
D5 1705
Trish Baird
Raewyn Watson
D6 1250
D5 1745
Lost
11-2
08 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1840
D6 1885
Steve Brennan
Sue Wild
D5 2345
D7 1090
Lost
11-5
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1840
D5 1705
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D2 2425
D3 2200
Lost
11-6
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1835
D6 1880
Dave Jennings
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D7 1640
D6 1205
Won
11-8
03 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D4 1830
D3 2120
Deanna Pohatu
Tup Cox
D6 1455
D6 1255
Won
9-5
03 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D4 1825
D3 2210
Debbie Kemp
Tup Cox
D5 1500
D6 1255
Won
9-6
03 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D4 1820
D6 1230
Lynne Hansen
Tup Cox
D7 1000
D6 1255
Won
9-7
03 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D4 1815
D4 1930
Raewyn Watson
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D4 1835
D6 1245
Won
9-8
03 Jan 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D4 1810
D4 1925
Chris Davies
Chris Wilson
D5 1500
D5 1500
Won
9-6
03 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D4 1805
D4 1920
Deanna Pohatu
Sally Shaw
D6 1450
D5 1550
Won
9-8
03 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D4 1800
D4 1915
Lynnaire Pohatu
Carol Williams
D7 1000
D7 1150
Won
9-2
02 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D4 1800
D3 2280
Cathleen Broersma
Tessa Galvin
D4 1900
D3 2130
Lost
11-4
02 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1785
D3 2265
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D4 1935
D4 1850
Won
11-10
02 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1785
D3 2265
Deborah Garea
Laura Richardson
D2 2835
D2 2865
Lost
11-3
27 Dec 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1725
D3 2205
Geraldene Cummins
Jill Gordon
D3 2150
D3 2255
Won
5-7 6-0 10-8
27 Dec 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1650
D3 2130
Sue Jamieson
Janis Smith
D2 2645
D3 2305
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1650
D3 2130
Deborah Garea
Marusa Pogacnik
D2 2795
D3 2145
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D5 1620
D3 2315
Sue Jamieson
Wendy Burke
D2 2705
D6 1235
Won
9-7
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 1610
D4 2080
Sue Fisher
Wendy Burke
D4 1885
D6 1240
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D5 1605
D6 1275
Sue Wild
Wendy Burke
D8 0940
D6 1240
Won
9-4
29 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Leeanne Ryan
D5 1605
D11 0390
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2995
D6 1210
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Leeanne Ryan
D5 1605
D11 0390
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 2665
D4 1845
Lost
6-3 6-3
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
Val McLoughlin
Sharon Salmons
Won
Default
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 1645
D3 2100
Liz Johnson
Sharon Salmons
D4 1885
D6 1205
Lost
9-8
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D5 1625
D6 1245
Edith Kirk
Sharon Salmons
D6 1340
D6 1215
Won
9-4
22 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1595
D4 2075
Val McLoughlin
Sharon Salmons
D3 2350
D6 1235
Won
6-3 6-4
22 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1585
D4 2065
Edith Kirk
Liz Johnson
D6 1345
D4 1845
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D5 1565
D2 2450
Maureen South
Kay Wynn
D3 2160
D5 1735
Won
9-8
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 1585
D3 2125
Michel Galloway
Kay Wynn
D4 2015
D5 1705
Lost
-5
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Dyane Piddock
D5 1585
D7 1000
Debbie White
Kay Wynn
D4 2015
D5 1700
Lost
9-1
15 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kimberly Petri
D5 1580
D4 1985
Maggie Duncan
Marilyn Wood
D6 1215
D8 0940
Won
6-3 6-1
15 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kimberly Petri
D5 1575
D4 1980
Sylvia Wilmshurst
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1580
Won
6-0 6-2
08 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1575
D4 1975
Casey Tarau
Cate Belton
D2 2970
D6 1205
Lost
6/0 6/3
08 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D5 1500
D4 1900
Sue Jamieson
Toni Craig
D2 2635
D4 2040
Won
6/4 6/2
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D5 1500
D2 2400
Sue Jamieson
Lee Hale
D2 2590
D8 0955
Lost
9-6
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 1505
D3 2130
Nikki Matheson
Lee Hale
D4 1945
D8 0880
Lost
9-5
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D5 1500
D6 1275
Sue Wild
Lee Hale
D8 0905
D8 0880
Won
9-5
01 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bev Nairn
D5 1500
D6 1220
Janis Smith
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D2 2405
D3 2145
Lost
6/0 7/5
01 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bev Nairn
D5 1515
D6 1245
Karen Hampton
Liz Cook
D6 1275
D6 1230
Lost
2/6 6/4 10/8
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
Jill Gordon
Debbie Kemp
Lost
Default
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 1555
D3 2190
Judy Randell
Debbie Kemp
D3 2100
D10 0475
Lost
9-5
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy