Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hiroshi Nakano
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMH1N
TP Member ID :
72147
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1825
Singles
: S9 1145
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Elaine Fluit
D6 1870
D6 1325
Ian Bartrum
Rachael Cox
D6 1990
D8 0880
Won
6-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D6 1850
D6 1300
Ian Bartrum
Sue Oxley
D6 2000
D8 0825
Won
9-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Geoff Clare
D6 1830
D7 1595
Ian Bartrum
Tony Brown
D6 2010
D8 1200
Won
3-11
26 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D6 1855
D8 0820
Milo Kral
Elaine Middlewood
D9 1035
D6 1275
Lost
11-5
26 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D6 1855
D8 0820
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D5 2115
D6 1275
Lost
11-3
25 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1825
D7 1745
Howard Loveridge
John Ward
D6 2030
D7 1690
Won
11-7
25 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1845
D7 1765
Gavin Dunn
Bruce McDowell
D6 1820
D6 1850
Lost
11-7
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1815
D7 1735
Brian Blackman
Rowly Brown
D7 1635
D6 1870
Won
11-8
10 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
with
Howard Loveridge
D6 1810
D6 2050
Phil Marsh
Graeme O'Carroll
D8 1400
D9 0900
Won
9-3
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Rachael Beeton
D6 1830
D7 1045
Graeme Taylor
Kathy Ip
D8 1485
D6 1260
Lost
6/2 6/4
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Simon Risdon
D6 1825
D8 1485
Graeme Rogers
Roger Langford
D8 1300
D8 1385
Won
7/6 6/2
16 Nov 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1805
D7 1730
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D6 1835
D8 1340
Won
11-10(2)
16 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1805
D7 1730
Dave Meredith
Max Morrison
D4 2410
D6 1960
Lost
11-5
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Elaine Fluit
D6 1800
D6 1440
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D7 1740
D9 0700
Won
11-9
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D6 1800
D6 1335
Mike Thomas
Anne Hindson
D7 1665
D8 0835
Lost
11-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kim Dunstan
D6 1800
D9 1050
Mike Thomas
Chris Bruin
D7 1620
D9 1015
Lost
11-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
28 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1799
D7 1705
Brian Needham
Greg White
D6 1810
D6 1825
Won*
7-6 7-5
28 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1799
D7 1705
Gavin Dunn
Dave Meredith
D7 1799
D5 2399
Lost
6-3 6-3
28 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1799
D7 1705
Howard Loveridge
John Ward
D6 1975
D7 1665
Lost
7-6 6-1
24 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1770
D7 1655
Rowly Brown
Evan Johnston
D6 1800
D7 1535
Won*
9-8(5)
24 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1770
D7 1655
Howard Loveridge
John Ward
D6 1965
D7 1705
Lost
9-2
24 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1720
D7 1605
Gavin Dunn
Bruce McDowell
D7 1780
D6 1820
Won*
9-4
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1695
D6 1850
John Oh
Gill Cain
D7 1560
D6 1800
Won
11-9
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1695
D8 1210
John Oh
Alison Holden
D7 1550
D7 1510
Lost
11-7
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1695
D7 1620
Warren Mercer
John Oh
D6 1905
D7 1540
Lost
11-9
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1695
D8 1210
Andrew Wilson
Eunju Jung
D6 1820
D6 1905
Lost
11-5
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1695
D6 1800
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1815
D5 2290
Lost
11-6
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Martin Oxley
D7 1645
D9 1100
Andrew Wilson
David Corlett
D6 1865
D6 1800
Won*
6-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1695
D5 2105
Chris Burt
Georgina Murphy
D8 1265
D7 1550
Lost*
11-4
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1690
D8 1200
Chris Burt
Grace Murphy
D8 1265
D10 0795
Won
11-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1685
D7 1605
Marcus Stufkens
Chris Burt
D8 1235
D8 1265
Won
11-10
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1680
D6 1810
Mike Thomas
Anne Hindson
D7 1600
D8 1255
Won
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1730
D8 1280
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D7 1550
D9 0965
Lost*
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1780
D7 1640
Frank Cochrane
Mike Thomas
D7 1690
D7 1500
Lost*
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1775
D5 2100
Shane Cope
Mellissa Finnie
D7 1520
D7 1715
Won
11-9
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1775
D8 1275
Emily McCombie
Shane Cope
D7 1500
D7 1510
Lost
11-10
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1725
D7 1640
Colin Finnie
Shane Cope
D6 2090
D7 1560
Won*
11-8
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1720
D5 2110
Chris Hawkins
Maree Fitchett
D9 1100
D7 1500
Won
7-11
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Judy Murray
Chris Hawkins
Sue Clark
Lost
Default
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1715
D7 1630
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Chris Hawkins
D9 0980
D9 1100
Won
2-11
26 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1715
D7 1590
Gavin Dunn
Bruce McDowell
D7 1720
D6 1800
Lost
11-7
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1705
D5 2100
Lyndon Bowden
Alison Coats
D7 1500
D6 1850
Won
11-5
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1655
D8 1225
Lyndon Bowden
Caroline Harrington
D7 1500
D8 1479
Won*
11-6
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1605
D7 1565
Chris Hadlee
Lyndon Bowden
D7 1550
D7 1530
Won*
11-7
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1655
D5 2105
Bruce McDowell
Debbie Carnahan
D7 1699
D9 1175
Lost*
11-9
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1605
D8 1215
Bruce McDowell
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D7 1749
D8 1499
Won*
11-10
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1555
D7 1560
Colin Chaney
Bruce McDowell
D7 1789
D7 1799
Won*
11-10
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D7 1605
D7 1550
Peter Dunbar
Johan Verweij
D6 1910
D8 1200
Lost*
11-9
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1605
D8 1265
Grant Eastlake
Karen Isitt
D6 1905
D7 1500
Lost
7-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Judy Murray
D7 1605
D7 1500
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1900
D6 1890
Lost
6-11
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy