| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2699 |
19 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Mark Phelan | D3 2874 D4 2510 | Owen Thompson Hamish Faulls | D4 2530 D5 2295 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR5 | Tournament with Lynn Broughton | D3 2869 D5 2100 | John Dunlop Ngaire Calder | D5 2135 D6 2084 | Won | 9-5 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR4 | Tournament with Lynn Broughton | D3 2919 D5 2110 | Stu Wallace Suzanne Spencer | D6 1930 D3 2870 | Lost* | 9-5 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Lynn Broughton | D3 2914 D5 2105 | Mike Spencer Karina Inglis | D6 1900 D7 1550 | Won | 9-5 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Lynn Broughton | D3 2909 D5 2100 | Sam Piper Tania Erskine | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Won | 9-2 |
04 Mar 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2959 D7 1695 | Ruary O'Toole Stu Wallace | D5 2265 D6 1870 | Lost* | 11-4 |
04 Mar 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2954 D7 1690 | Richard Fry Mike Spencer | D6 1800 D6 1895 | Won | 11-7 |
04 Mar 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2949 D7 1685 | Chris Hadlee Bruce Smith | D7 1610 D8 1200 | Won | 11-4 |
26 Feb 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Kerrie Ling | D3 2999 D3 2800 | Neil McCann Tessa McCann | D4 2640 D4 2420 | Lost* | 8-9(3) |
26 Feb 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Matt Woolman | D3 2955 D7 1715 | Rhys Cromie Peter Leonard | D4 2525 D5 2125 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Feb 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Louise Carpenter | D3 2950 D6 1885 | Wayne Thomson Debbie Wallace | D6 1835 D6 1950 | Won | 9-5 |
25 Feb 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Sean Howson | D3 2945 D5 2100 | Cameron McCracken Jonathan Nowley | D5 2185 D5 2160 | Won | 6-4 4-6 [10-7] |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Tania Howson | D3 2940 D5 2155 | Peter Leonard Jane Brosnahan | D5 2210 D6 2019 | Won | 7-6, 4-6, 10-7 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Atkinson | D3 2990 D6 1830 | Peter Leonard Deane Taylor | D5 2160 D5 2135 | Lost* | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
12 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Phelan | D3 2985 D4 2505 | Nic Jenkins Leighton Christoffersen | D5 2120 D5 2325 | Won | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
11 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Webb | D3 2980 D7 1669 | Glen Morrow Rebecca O'Loughlin | D8 1385 D8 1290 | Won | 6-2 |
11 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Lancaster | D3 2975 D7 1510 | Glen Morrow Jared Reid | D8 1385 D8 1280 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Feb 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2975 D6 2019 | Steven Baird Lyndsay Dick | D3 2710 D4 2455 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 [1-0](4) |
04 Feb 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2970 D6 2014 | Simon Risdon Kerrie Ling | D10 0710 D4 2699 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Feb 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2965 D6 2009 | John Honeywell Julie Cockburn | D4 2480 D9 1010 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Kerrie Ling | D3 2915 D4 2699 | Steven Baird Lyndsay Dick | D3 2710 D4 2485 | Won* | 11-6 |
29 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Kerrie Ling | D3 2910 D4 2694 | Dave Ashton Christine Yap | D4 2550 D5 2115 | Won | 11-10(1) |
29 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Kerrie Ling | D3 2905 D4 2689 | Phil Wright Jo Steel | D6 1930 D7 1689 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2900 D4 2525 | Mike Clarke Shane Tainui | D4 2465 D6 2099 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2895 D4 2520 | Alan de Zwart Andy Rapsey | D6 1925 D5 2284 | Won | 11-7 |
28 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2890 D4 2515 | James Callaghan Nick Symons | D6 1910 D6 2099 | Won | 11-3 |
24 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2885 D3 2910 | Bruce Clulow Robyn Flynn | D5 2180 D4 2450 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2880 D3 2900 | Brent Morgan Sontaya Dunn | D9 1000 D7 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2875 D3 2890 | Bevan Johns Cathy Lum-Webb | D6 1920 D7 1635 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Dec 2016 | F | Tournament with Steve Muir | D3 2870 D5 2165 | Wilton Atkins Nathan McKenzie | D4 2570 D7 1710 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 |
18 Dec 2016 | F | Tournament with Jo Christie | D3 2860 D6 1805 | Sean Howson Tania Howson | D5 2205 D5 2110 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
18 Dec 2016 | SF | Tournament with Steve Muir | D3 2855 D5 2160 | Nigel Amyes Ben Smith | D5 2100 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D3 2905 D5 2240 | Steven Baird Lyndsay Dick | D4 2699 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-0, 7-6 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Atkinson | D3 2905 D6 1830 | Steven Baird John Honeywell | D4 2699 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
03 Dec 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Moratti | D3 2900 D5 2160 | Richard Suckling Cathy Forrest | D7 1505 D5 2150 | Won | 11-6 |
03 Dec 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D3 2895 D6 1850 | Richard Suckling Yvonne Foster | D7 1505 D6 1925 | Won | 11-7 |
03 Dec 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Wayne Thomson | D3 2890 D6 1960 | George Carnoutsos Richard Suckling | D6 2075 D7 1505 | Won | 11-7 |
07 May 2016 | 2 | Tournament with Kerrie Ling | D3 2885 D4 2614 | Peter Hampton Leiza Flewellen | D3 2840 D6 2095 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
07 May 2016 | 1 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2835 D5 2290 | Matthew Sunderland Owen Thompson | D4 2655 D4 2500 | Won* | 3-6 7-5 (11-9) |
30 Apr 2016 | Final | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2785 D6 1900 | Robin Jamieson Belinda Hirst | D5 2250 D2 3394 | Won* | 1-6 6-3 [10-8] |
30 Apr 2016 | RR4 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2780 D5 2330 | Allen Cannan Brian Goodwin | D6 1935 D6 1845 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Apr 2016 | SF | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2775 D6 1890 | Kobus Faber Willa Faber | D6 1960 D10 0660 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Apr 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2770 D5 2325 | Mel Lesquillier Barry McDonald | D9 0905 D7 1515 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Apr 2016 | QF | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2765 D6 1880 | Barry McDonald Lorraine Pratten | D7 1515 D8 1300 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Apr 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2760 D5 2315 | Dave Ashton Bruce Clulow | D4 2475 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Apr 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D3 2755 D5 2305 | Kobus Faber Gavin Mockford | D6 1910 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr 2016 | Final | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2755 D6 1880 | Steven Baird Lyndsay Dick | D4 2650 D4 2470 | Lost | 11-6 |
24 Apr 2016 | SF | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2750 D6 1870 | Brian Goodwin Wendy Cooper | D6 1890 D5 2165 | Won | 11-9 |
24 Apr 2016 | QF | Tournament with Jane Brosnahan | D3 2745 D6 1860 | Anthonie De Heer Rose Gardiner | D7 1719 D6 1985 | Won | 11-7 |
10 Apr 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron McCracken | D3 2745 D5 2175 | Andrew Falck John Honeywell | D4 2699 D5 2255 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |