Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Annabelle Alloo
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMA2A
TP Member ID :
62289
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0600
Singles
: S8 0930
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
28 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0855
D7 1510
Eliza Booth
Gabrielle Bolt
D7 1505
D8 1205
Lost
6-0 6-3
28 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0855
D7 1510
Eliza Booth
Gabrielle Bolt
D7 1500
D8 1200
Lost
6-0, 6-3
07 Mar 2017
1
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0805
D8 1480
Stacey Hopwood
Sarah Moore
D6 1805
D12 0010
Won*
6-4 6-3
05 Mar 2017
5
Team Event
with
Sennah Lee
D10 0805
D10 0655
Mackenzie Phillips
Tayla Ludemann
D7 1510
D11 0460
Lost
6-1 6-0
04 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
with
Laura Hamilton
D10 0805
D9 0900
Claudia Smith
Bianca Popham
D8 1415
D9 1175
Lost
6-3 6-1
03 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Erin Chittock
D10 0805
D10 0685
Annabel Coates
Ruby Spencer
D4 2450
D7 1670
Lost
6-1 6-0
03 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Sennah Lee
D10 0805
D10 0655
Farrah Richards
Lily Carpenter
D6 1845
D9 0965
Lost
6-4 6-1
26 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Amelia King
D10 0805
D8 1480
Judith Wallace
Becky Martin
D7 1799
D7 1555
Lost
6-4 7-5
25 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Amelia King
D10 0805
D8 1475
Abby Edwards
Stacey Hopwood
D8 1375
D6 1815
Lost
6-4 6-2
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Laura Hamilton
D10 0855
D9 0950
Holly Munro
Maggie Nicholson
D9 1060
D11 0410
Lost*
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Laura Hamilton
D10 0805
D9 0900
Abby Edwards
Jasmine Ngatae
D8 1475
D11 0300
Won*
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Laura Hamilton
D10 0855
D9 0915
Sarah Dodd
Simone Hamilton
D11 0390
D11 0400
Lost*
6-2 7-6
15 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Laura Hamilton
D10 0855
D9 0915
Ilana Goossens
Amelia King
D9 1035
D8 1470
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Ilana Goossens
D10 0855
D9 1035
Wayne Gray
Greg Cook
D7 1655
D8 1285
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Rileigh Fields
D10 0850
D7 1760
Ilana Goossens
Jess Willans
D9 1035
D10 0760
Won
6-0 7-5
28 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Rileigh Fields
D10 0840
D7 1750
Charly Faherty
Halle Faherty
D10 0655
D8 1215
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Manawa Rakete-Shea
D10 0840
D7 1660
Ivica Batnozic
Caitlin Ward
D5 2110
D5 2375
Lost
0-6 1-6
09 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Kim Heads
D10 0840
D9 0955
Amelia Lawson
Ivy McLean
D5 2165
D4 2400
Lost
0-6 0-6
08 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Kim Heads
D10 0840
D9 0955
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
Lara McNaughten
D4 2505
D5 2115
Lost
2-6 0-6
08 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Kim Heads
D10 0840
D9 0955
Toscana Bernie
Kalais Going
D6 1920
D4 2580
Lost
0-6 0-6
07 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Kim Heads
D10 0840
D9 0955
Stella Hoeper
Tessa McCann
D7 1500
D5 2399
Lost
1-6 0-6
04 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Lauren Young
D10 0840
D9 1000
Rileigh Fields
Claudia Smith
D7 1745
D8 1305
Lost
6-2 6-4
03 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Lauren Young
D10 0840
D9 1000
Emily Fanning
Libby Scott
D4 2400
D4 2440
Lost
6-0 6-0
10 Dec 2016
10
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0840
D8 1370
Ilana Goossens
Russell Drew
D9 1030
D8 1455
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Derek King
D10 0835
D9 0955
Henry Dickson
Will Stone
D10 0695
D12 0150
Won
6-7 6-4 (10-3)
12 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0785
D8 1315
Mitchell Cartwright
Alessandro Pezzuto
D10 0710
D10 0660
Won*
6-3 6-3
05 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0785
D8 1315
Simon Bell
Ayoub Ahmad
D10 0655
D8 1200
Lost
6-3 6-3
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ilana Goossens
D10 0735
D9 0920
Paul Edwards
Shaun Russell
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won*
6-2 6-4
16 Oct 2016
3
Team Event
with
Bailey Godkin
D10 0735
D10 0625
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
Halle Faherty
D10 0755
D8 1200
Lost
6-4 6-4
15 Oct 2016
1
Team Event
with
Devon Bell
D10 0730
D11 0400
Sarah Dodd
Brandon Howell
D11 0390
D12 0000
Won
6-4 1-6 [12-10]
11 Oct 2016
6
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0730
D8 1250
Rileigh Fields
Bridget Thomas
D7 1720
D7 1505
Lost
6-2,6-4
01 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Stephen Xu
D10 0730
D10 0605
Abby Edwards
Amelia King
D8 1450
D8 1240
Lost
6-3 6-4
27 Sep 2016
4
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0730
D8 1240
Charlotte Booth
Claudia Maddren
D7 1680
D6 1870
Lost
0-6 0-6
25 Sep 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Ben Wylie
D10 0730
D11 0370
Ilana Goossens
Zane Gray
D9 0910
D9 0995
Lost
6-2 2-6 [10-6]
25 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Wylie
D10 0730
D11 0370
Ayoub Ahmad
Bianka Shibuya
D8 1205
D8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Wylie
D10 0680
D11 0320
Lily Carpenter
Alessandro Pezzuto
D9 0985
D10 0730
Won*
5-7 7-5 [10-8]
20 Sep 2016
3
Interclub
with
Andrea King
D10 0680
D9 0960
Eliza Booth
Deanne Edwards
D8 1229
D7 1565
Lost
6-4 6-4
06 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Ilana Goossens
D10 0680
D9 0950
Eliza Booth
Deanne Edwards
D8 1219
D7 1560
Lost
6-3 6-2
13 Sep 2016
2
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D10 0730
D8 1290
Bianka Shibuya
Ilana Goossens
D9 1150
D9 0900
Lost*
7-5 6-2
11 Jul 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Kiriana Hunter
D10 0730
D10 0610
Kate Bolton
Jourdan Craig
D9 1110
D7 1595
Lost
6-1 6-0
10 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Kiriana Hunter
D10 0730
D10 0610
Ayesha Burnett
Victoria Hartland
D6 1965
D6 1835
Lost
6-2 6-0
19 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Kiriana Hunter
D10 0720
D10 0600
Me'Ara Acheson
Abby Morrison
D11 0490
D11 0360
Won
2-9
12 Mar 2016
1
Team Event
with
Amelia King
D10 0710
D8 1280
Mikayla Sutherland
Tayla Ludemann
D10 0650
D11 0450
Won
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
05 Mar 2016
3
Interclub
with
Kiriana Hunter
Annie Timu
Polly Marshall
Won
Default
05 Mar 2016
7
Interclub
with
Rileigh Fields
D10 0710
D7 1690
Ayoub Ahmad
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D9 1195
D8 1210
Lost
2-6 6-2 [10-5]
27 Feb 2016
2
Team Event
with
Amelia King
D10 0660
D8 1230
Kim Heads
Lynn Millar
D10 0660
D7 1500
Won*
6-2 6-4
27 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Ilana Goossens
D10 0610
D10 0850
Annalise Wilson
Polly Marshall
D9 1060
D10 0670
Won*
9-5
21 Feb 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Amelia King
D10 0660
D8 1280
Holly Munro
Bianca Popham
D10 0805
D10 0680
Lost*
4-2 4-0
20 Feb 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia King
D10 0660
D8 1280
Ilana Goossens
Bianka Shibuya
D10 0800
D9 0910
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Feb 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Abby Edwards
D10 0650
D8 1390
Kim Heads
Katie Reed
D10 0700
D10 0600
Won
6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy