| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1280 |
12 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Beth Watt | D9 0900 D10 0770 | Luca Geris Hannah Smit | D10 0735 D11 0300 | Lost* | 4-6 4-1 10-4 |
12 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Riley | D9 0915 D9 0905 | Oscar Sandford-Jury Luca Geris | D9 0965 D10 0685 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D9 0905 D11 0350 | Regan Holden Katie Light | D10 0620 D11 0350 | Won | 3/5 1/4 |
25 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D9 0900 D11 0470 | Bianca Latten Scarllet Griffin | D11 0300 D10 0650 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
19 Feb 2017 | 3 | Team Event with Evie Howe | D9 0905 D11 0535 | Will Spinks Jessie McKee | D10 0610 D10 0610 | Lost* | 5-3 1-4 7-5 |
19 Feb 2017 | 3 | Team Event with Jack Riley | D9 0900 D9 0955 | Reuben Boyes Will Spinks | D10 0650 D10 0610 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0860 D11 0470 | Jake Harvey-Heyward Regan Holden | D11 0430 D10 0600 | Won* | 1-4 4-1 4-7 |
28 Jan 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0810 D11 0420 | Neve Sewell Mikayla Calley | D10 0760 D9 0950 | Won* | 2 0 |
10 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Zoe Frost | D10 0760 D11 0490 | Rosa Davidson Ben Leech | D10 0845 D9 0915 | Won* | 1-4; 2-4 |
04 Dec 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Evie Howe | D10 0710 D11 0435 | Neil Alombro Jade Brosnahan | D10 0770 D9 1024 | Won* | 4-1 4-1 |
04 Dec 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Riley | D10 0710 D9 0900 | Tyler Leonard Neil Alombro | D8 1250 D10 0760 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 1-0(10-5) |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0700 D11 0410 | Andrew Walmsley Nicole Hubrick | D11 0300 D11 0380 | Won | 2-4; 1-4 |
06 Nov 2016 | 14s Boys | Tournament with Joseph Drury | D10 0700 D10 0610 | Jack Riley Will Riley | D10 0899 D9 0905 | Lost | 4-1, 4-1 |
06 Nov 2016 | 14s Boys | Tournament with Joseph Drury | D10 0690 D10 0600 | Jake Harvey-Heyward Regan Holden | D11 0470 D10 0600 | Won | 4-0, 4-2 |
06 Nov 2016 | 14s Boys | Tournament with Joseph Drury | D10 0690 D10 0600 | Ryley Eder Logan Benson | D8 1310 D9 0945 | Lost | 4-2, 4-0 |
27 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Evie Howe | D10 0690 D11 0520 | Will McCorkindale Sophie Lancaster | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Lost | 4-2 5-3 7-0 |
27 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Riley | D10 0640 D10 0849 | Jamie Atkinson Will McCorkindale | D10 0720 D10 0630 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 5-10 |
19 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Zoe Frost | D10 0690 D11 0540 | Thomas Quayle Paige Gerrard | D11 0300 D10 0650 | Lost* | 2-4, 3-5 |
13 Nov 2016 | NW-Final | Tournament with Yuki Yoshiyasu | D10 0640 D10 0730 | Callum Daly Caleb Wright | D10 0830 D10 0660 | Won* | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Nov 2016 | QF | Tournament with Yuki Yoshiyasu | D10 0640 D10 0730 | Arnold Meng Nichica Morgan | D10 0760 D9 1005 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
11 Nov 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Yuki Yoshiyasu | D10 0630 D10 0720 | Andreas Gormack Rheon Salt | D11 0520 D10 0700 | Won | 7-6(1) 6-4 |
22 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Zoe Frost | D10 0620 D11 0530 | Lana Bonnett Beth Watt | D11 0460 D10 0710 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
12 Mar 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Anthony Kircher | D10 0610 D10 0610 | Joseph Drury Rebecca Griffin | D10 0610 D10 0600 | Won | 4-1; 1-4; TB:7-5 |
28 Feb 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Maddi Scott | D10 0660 D10 0650 | Felix Varley-Clapp Hannah King | D10 0790 D10 0780 | Lost* | 1-4, 4-1, 13-11 |
28 Feb 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Rommel Wilson | D10 0610 D10 0620 | Ollie Blain Felix Varley-Clapp | D9 0910 D10 0840 | Won* | 7-6, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0400 | Imogen Maynard Coco Gooch | D11 0400 D11 0450 | Won | 4-0,2-4,7-5 |
14 Feb 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Maddi Scott | D10 0600 D10 0630 | Jay Geris Millie Bushell | D10 0680 D12 0230 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Feb 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Rommel Wilson | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Luca Geris Jay Geris | D11 0490 D10 0630 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Jan 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0400 | Ethan Hattrill Sam Spark | D10 0640 D10 0760 | Lost | 4-2, 2-4, T/B 8-6 |
29 Nov 2015 | 1 | Team Event with Lily Gerrard | D10 0600 D12 0135 | Luke Tanner Emma Johnson | D10 0650 D11 0470 | Lost | 4-2 0-4 (7-4) |
29 Nov 2015 | 1 | Team Event with Rommel Wilson | D10 0600 D10 0740 | Ben Michael Luke Tanner | D10 0810 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0650 D11 0450 | Ethan Gerrard Georgia Gold | D11 0410 D11 0400 | Lost* | 4-1, 4-1 |
07 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0400 | Ed Davidson Rosa Davidson | D10 0740 D11 0455 | Won* | 1-4; 5-4; TB 2-7 |
24 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0450 | Ella Plimmer James McEwan | D10 0820 D10 0660 | Lost* | 5-4/2-4/12-10 |
14 Mar 2015 | 13 | Interclub with Ollie Grant | D10 0610 D11 0300 | Ben McDrury Olivia Driver | D10 0610 D12 0060 | Lost* | 6-1 |
07 Mar 2015 | 12 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0430 | Neve Sewell Ben Spark | D11 0470 D11 0415 | Won | 6-3 |
28 Feb 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0610 D11 0480 | Lilly Neale Zoe Frost | D11 0360 D11 0380 | Lost* | 6-2 |
21 Feb 2015 | 10 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0660 D11 0530 | Katelyn Howe Lucy O'Connor | D11 0520 D9 0910 | Lost* | 7-5 |
22 Nov 2014 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Kircher | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Ed Davidson Rosa Davidson | D10 0610 D11 0515 | Won | 0-6 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0480 | Nick Dobson Sophie Dobson | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-2 |
31 Jan 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0615 D11 0530 | Connor Wilson Rommel Wilson | D11 0470 D11 0510 | Lost* | 6- 2 |
06 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0605 D11 0520 | Oli Taylor Liam Whitaker | D11 0335 D11 0300 | Won | 0-6 |
29 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D10 0600 D11 0510 | Lana Bonnett Ben Hartnell | D12 0110 D11 0425 | Won | 6-0 |
08 Nov 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0510 D11 0460 | Jessica Clifton Joseph Drury | D11 0460 D11 0415 | Won* | 6-1 |
18 Oct 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0500 D11 0450 | Lucy Prickett Thomas O'Connell | D10 0620 D12 0185 | Won | 6-0 |
13 Mar 2014 | 14 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0380 D11 0330 | Evie Howe Lucas Kerry | D11 0315 D12 0195 | Won | 6-2 |
20 Feb 2014 | 13 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0400 D11 0350 | Ed Davidson Isabel Thiellier | D11 0320 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-6 |
20 Feb 2014 | 11 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0380 D11 0330 | Sophie Dobson Spencer Maynard | D12 0195 D11 0230 | Won | 6-3 |
27 Feb 2014 | 12 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0370 D11 0320 | Max Frew Kyra Woodward | D12 0130 D12 0120 | Won | 6-0 |
13 Feb 2014 | 10 | Interclub with Eva Kim | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Thomas O'Connell Lily Gerrard | D11 0235 D12 0180 | Won | 6-1 |