| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1885 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1769 D5 2200 | Andrei Chevenkov Teri Arundel | D5 2365 D6 1915 | Lost | 0-6, 6-7 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kelvin Edmonds | D7 1769 D7 1570 | Andrei Chevenkov John Postow | D5 2360 D7 1600 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1759 D5 2105 | Stephen Ryan Ingrid Dissell | D7 1565 D6 1879 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1749 D6 1805 | Stephen Ryan Bruce Shepherd | D7 1565 D7 1505 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
11 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1799 D8 1385 | Paul Jobin Chris Paul | D8 1305 D8 1230 | Lost* | 1-6 7-5 11-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1799 D5 2110 | Grant Gibbs Gail Lyons | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1755 D6 1830 | Grant Gibbs Craig Bellingham | D6 1850 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 |
25 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1750 D8 1325 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Samuel Collins | D8 1275 D9 1140 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D7 1745 D7 1505 | Nicholas Zeff Justine Hall | D10 0770 D6 1875 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 1-0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1740 D6 1915 | Chris Ferkins Nicholas Zeff | D5 2105 D10 0770 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
17 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1735 D8 1295 | Caelum Boyce Ewan Beasley | D10 0745 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1725 D5 2110 | David Bennett Melissa Wyatt | D7 1500 D6 1825 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1675 D6 1850 | Steven Lay David Bennett | D5 2250 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-0, 7-5 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D7 1675 D7 1500 | Alexander Marsili Yosuke Hayashi | D4 2410 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D7 1725 D7 1500 | Andrean Koesmawan Ross McCook | D9 1160 D6 1890 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with John Hayson | D7 1720 D8 1265 | Peter Treacy Matt Dalton | D9 1160 D9 1060 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1715 D8 1415 | Chris Paul Stephen Johnston | D9 1075 D10 0700 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1705 D5 2205 | Peter Manning Fran Thorne | D6 1805 D7 1605 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1705 D8 1365 | Peter Manning Jin Soo Park | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1700 D8 1330 | Craig Hemphill Martin Zhu | D10 0650 D9 0925 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1695 D6 2019 | Barry Baughan Jo Harwood | D7 1620 D8 1420 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1745 D6 1915 | Dave Norris Barry Baughan | D7 1575 D7 1570 | Lost* | 6-2 6-7 10-5 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Diane Haldane | D7 1735 D5 2165 | Martin Driessen Sandra Keaney | D6 2004 D7 1765 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1685 D6 1910 | Martin Driessen Willem van Gent | D6 2054 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
17 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1680 D6 1905 | Samuel Collins Dean Pinto | D9 1065 D10 0600 | Won | 3:6, 0:6 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1675 D6 2009 | Jo Milne Earl Cole | D6 2010 D9 1105 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1670 D6 1895 | Andrew Park Earl Cole | D6 1820 D9 1105 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1665 D6 1895 | Ghanum Taylor John Bottomley | D8 1460 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1660 D6 1890 | Andrew Crean Jae Choi | D8 1380 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D7 1660 D4 2415 | Rachel Hwang Sol J Hwang | D5 2155 D5 2240 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Laurie Pothan | D7 1660 D6 1835 | Sol J Hwang Steven Zhou | D5 2230 D7 1675 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1655 D6 1885 | Campbell Reynolds Josh Henderson | D7 1500 D10 0820 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1650 D6 1880 | Kevin Goodall Michael Noone | D7 1500 D8 1270 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Winter | D7 1650 D10 0650 | Michael Noone Radovan Dukic | D8 1265 D7 1550 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Winter | D7 1600 D10 0600 | Brady Robb Larry Shui | D5 2330 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1550 D6 2075 | Philippa Ramage Gerry Doolin | D6 1935 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1500 D6 1845 | Gianni Russo Gerry Doolin | D5 2180 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Alexander Borodin Jessica Wong | D6 1945 D10 0790 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1500 D6 1895 | Sam Wrightson Alexander Borodin | D5 2315 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1500 D6 2065 | Brooke Davis Steve Monkhouse | D6 1800 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D8 1450 D6 1895 | Charles Speedy Steve Monkhouse | D5 2215 D6 1940 | Won* | 3-6 7-6 10-8 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1450 D7 1665 | Andrew Morris David Bennett | D6 1800 D7 1660 | Lost | 6.1 6.4 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1450 D7 1665 | Rob Hofma Stephen Higgins | D7 1650 D5 2205 | Lost | 6.1 6.1 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D8 1400 D6 2005 | Boris Bacic Nina Lee | D5 2170 D7 1690 | Won* | 7-5 7-6 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D8 1400 D6 1830 | Jonathan Lee Boris Bacic | D6 1800 D5 2165 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 7-10 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D8 1400 D8 1250 | Ampie Vos Shannon Spencer | D6 1880 D6 1800 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 10-8 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1350 D7 1665 | Mark Smith Ampie Vos | D7 1505 D6 1930 | Won* | 6-7 4-6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D8 1300 D8 1330 | Angus Huckle Sarah Philipsen | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Won* | 4:6; 6:4; 6:3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D8 1275 D8 1260 | Angus Huckle Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 0910 | Won | 6:2; 6:2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D8 1225 D7 1505 | Ian Bielawa Leanne Leckey | D7 1505 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |