Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bob Barnao
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLBB
TP Member ID :
26861
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1700
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Donna Campbell
D6 1855
D7 1660
Marshall Wray
Cathie McCallum
D8 1400
D8 1250
Lost*
9/3
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1850
D4 2425
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1400
D7 1575
Won
9/8
17 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1850
D4 2400
Simon Osborne
Tania Martin
D4 2465
D3 2780
Lost
9-1
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D6 1800
D5 2100
Simon Richardson
Wendy Thompson
D6 1960
D5 2100
Won*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1800
D6 2035
Simon Richardson
Cheryl Moon
D6 1910
D8 1250
Lost*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2200
Rod Moon
Simon Richardson
D6 1990
D6 1860
Lost*
9-5
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1800
D5 2325
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1500
D4 2405
Lost*
9-7
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1765
D6 2005
Malcolm Alexander
Ruth Carruthers
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won*
9-8
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1715
D5 2150
Alistair McDougall
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2700
D7 1540
Won*
9-8
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Angila Su'a
D7 1715
D8 1400
Ramon Supit
Sheree Willman
D6 2050
D5 2155
Lost
9-1
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1715
D4 2405
Ramon Supit
Margaret Young
D6 2040
D4 2699
Lost
9-8
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1665
D6 1975
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 1915
D5 2100
Won*
3-9
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1665
D7 1550
Barry Teale
Emma Stove
D6 1910
D6 1875
Lost
9-6
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1665
D5 2100
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2290
D6 1900
Lost
9-3
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1715
D6 2005
Greg Moller
Lynette Bradnam
D6 1890
D8 1250
Lost*
8-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maxine Gordon
D7 1665
D8 1210
Greg Moller
Gail Murphy
D6 1940
D9 1105
Won*
4-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1665
D5 2100
Murray Patterson
Greg Moller
D5 2285
D6 1930
Lost
1-9
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1660
D4 2400
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1075
D4 2450
Won
9 -5
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2275
John McCulloch
Ginny Pang
D7 1500
D4 2400
Lost
9-8
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1610
D7 1550
John McCulloch
Alison Gibson
D7 1520
D5 2239
Won*
9-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Ken Mackley
John McCulloch
D6 2055
D7 1570
Won*
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1560
D6 2050
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D6 1925
D4 2435
Lost
9-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1560
D6 1925
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D6 1915
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2160
D6 1910
Lost
9-1
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1610
D4 2430
Craig Eves
Leonie Campbell
D6 1800
D5 2375
Lost*
9-8
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2225
Connor Hindle
Donna Low
D9 1050
D4 2555
Lost*
9-5
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1710
D6 1925
Connor Hindle
Corinna Joe
D9 1000
D6 2099
Lost*
9-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1700
D6 2000
Steven Low
Connor Hindle
D5 2220
D9 1000
Won
6-9
01 Jan 2019
Adjustment D7 1700
Reason: Downgrade
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D6 1810
D4 2610
Makem Albert
Leonie Campbell
D7 1745
D5 2320
Lost*
5/9
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1805
D4 2415
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D7 1745
D5 2170
Won
7/9
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Martin Kelly
D6 1855
D6 1920
Craig Eves
Makem Albert
D6 1800
D7 1695
Lost*
9/6
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1845
D5 2215
John Roes
Yvette Elliston
D6 1810
D6 1880
Won
9-2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1835
D6 1910
John Roes
Debra De La Haye
D6 1810
D7 1505
Won
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1830
D5 2125
Bruce Yee
John Roes
D7 1620
D6 1810
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D6 1825
D4 2590
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D9 0905
D4 2480
Won
9/8
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1820
D4 2405
David Wutzler
Paulina Godfrey
D9 0905
D7 1769
Won
9/7
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Martin Kelly
D6 1815
D6 1850
Mark Hurly
David Wutzler
D7 1700
D9 0905
Won
9/5
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1810
D5 2200
Mark Charlesworth
Angela Brounts
D10 0750
D8 1400
Won
9-6
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1805
D6 1895
Mark Charlesworth
Olivia Kyne
D10 0750
D8 1265
Won
9-7
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2110
Shailesh Patel
Mark Charlesworth
D6 1860
D10 0750
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1810
D6 1940
Simon Richardson
Susie Tocker
D6 1820
D7 1505
Lost*
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1800
D5 2180
Simon Richardson
Sally Marett
D6 1820
D6 1895
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Edmund Salem
D6 1800
D9 0900
Simon Richardson
Michael McCarthy
D6 1815
D6 1815
Lost
9-4
11 Nov 2018
3
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1810
D4 2420
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1000
D4 2400
Lost*
9 - 8
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1805
D5 2170
Tony Fenwick
Adele Souster
D7 1614
D6 1820
Won
9-0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1800
D6 1925
Tony Fenwick
Sue Johnson
D7 1614
D7 1660
Won
9-0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2115
David Brabham
Tony Fenwick
D6 1945
D7 1564
Lost*
9-5
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kim Mumford
D6 1820
D9 0950
Daniel Jupp
Caroline Lewis
D8 1350
D8 1400
Lost*
2/9
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1815
D4 2455
Daniel Jupp
Audrey Daly
D8 1350
D5 2100
Won
9/3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy