Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandi Portegys
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBMP
TP Member ID :
67121
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2000
Doubles
: D4 2095
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2330
27 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1845
Nikayla Barnard
S5 2300
Lost
6-2 6-3
26 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 1835
Georgia Bradley
S7 1525
Won
4-1 4-0
26 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1835
Elyse Tse
S4 2580
Lost
6-3 7-5
25 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
S6 1825
Charlotte Tse
S7 1625
Won
6-7 6-4 6-1
15 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S6 1875
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S6 2099
Lost*
6-4 6-2
14 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S6 1875
Elyse Tse
S4 2565
Lost
7-5 7-5
14 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1825
Clara Antunes
S6 1825
Won*
7-6 3-6 10-4
18 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
S6 1875
Evan Dela Rue
S9 0915
Lost*
7-5 6-2
14 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 1870
Caitlyn Parrott
S11 0430
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1865
Haille Strange
S12 0150
Won
9-0
05 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
S6 1860
Tara Purcell
S8 1335
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
S6 1855
Samantha Cave
S8 1260
Won
6-3 6-0
04 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
S6 1805
Hannah Walpole
S6 1810
Won*
6-4 7-6 (7-2)
17 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
S6 1800
Ilya Bekrenev
S11 0350
Won
6-2,6-1
10 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
S6 1800
Phillip Warren
S9 1170
Lost*
6-3 6-4
03 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
S6 1850
Sebastian Kerr
S9 0900
Lost*
7-5 6-3
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1840
Kate Crawford
S7 1510
Won
6-2 6-0
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 1840
Mia Milojevic
S4 2500
Lost
6-0 6-3
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1840
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S6 1940
Lost
6-3 6-2
11 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 1830
Jacky Jones
S7 1775
Won
3-6 6-1 12-10
10 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1820
Jessica Hunter
S7 1635
Won
6-2 3-6 10-8
10 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Ella Simmons
S7 1620
Won
6-1 7-6(7)
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Charlotte Tse
S7 1600
Won
6-0 7-6(2)
07 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
S6 1810
Juliane Gillespie
S7 1645
Lost*
7-6(6) 6-3
07 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1800
Sophie Painter
S7 1555
Won
7-5 6-3
18 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
S6 1800
Ashlee Graham
S6 1855
Lost*
6-1 7-6(4)
18 Dec 2016
RR4
Tournament
S6 1800
Katelyn Paul
S6 1850
Lost*
0-6 6-3 6-3
17 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
S6 1800
Lilia Jerry
S6 1800
Lost*
7-5 5-7 6-3
17 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
S6 1835
Hannah Walpole
S6 1800
Lost*
6-3 6-0
09 Dec 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1830
Dana Salmon
S9 1080
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Dec 2016
C-QF
Tournament
Stella Srzich
Won
Default
08 Dec 2016
C-R16
Tournament
S6 1825
Katie Oliver
S10 0650
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 1875
Sophie McDermott
S7 1600
Lost*
6-3 6-3
22 Nov 2016
3/4
Tournament
S6 1825
Hannah Walpole
S6 1800
Won*
6-1 6-4
22 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1825
Nikayla Barnard
S5 2135
Lost
6-3 6-4
21 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1815
Ella Simmons
S7 1500
Won
2-6 6-2 6-3
21 Nov 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1805
Annabelle Hodder
S7 1605
Won
6-1 6-3
18 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
S6 1800
Harley Cornwall
S11 0300
Won
6-1,6-0
11 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S6 1800
Evan Dela Rue
S9 0960
Lost*
6-1,6-3
04 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
S6 1810
Hannah Walpole
S7 1700
Lost*
6-4 6-4
04 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1805
Sophie Karl
S8 1235
Won
4-0 4-2
04 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Lily Gordon
S12 0150
Won
4-0 4-0
04 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
S6 1830
Nicholas Goodman
S10 0800
Lost*
6-1 7-5
28 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
S6 1830
Benjamin Ranby-Al
S8 1285
Lost
6-3,2-6,10-4
23 Oct 2016
Final
Tournament
S6 1825
Dana Salmon
S10 0845
Won
6-3 6-3
22 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1820
Turu L Jnr Daniel
S11 0310
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1815
Haille Strange
S12 0050
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S6 1810
Rosie Smith
S10 0600
Won
7-5 7-6
27 Sep 2016
R1
Tournament
S6 1800
Jessica Li
S7 1605
Won
6-4 6-2
26 Sep 2016
RR2
Tournament
S6 1800
Tina Marie Li
S4 2610
Lost
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy