| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1159 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1110 D7 1500 | Gail Paskin Wendy Burke | D6 1870 D11 0450 | Won | 7-5 4-6 1-0 (11-9) |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1100 D7 1500 | Tim Reader Wendy Burke | D6 1815 D11 0450 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Trafford | D9 1150 D10 0600 | Christina Magsig Elena Smirnova | D10 0605 D9 1070 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Taylor | D9 1150 D10 0600 | Elena Smirnova Philip Brown | D9 1065 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1100 D8 1415 | Michelle Wood Prue Burt | D5 2165 D10 0650 | Won* | 2-6 7-5 11-9 |
10 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1150 D7 1500 | Spencer Holmes Prue Burt | D7 1725 D10 0600 | Lost* | 5-7 7-6 14-12 |
03 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1140 D8 1405 | Emily Snowball-Boyes Marcia Warren | D9 0920 D9 0995 | Won | 7/6 4/6 10/6 |
03 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D9 1140 D10 0610 | Mathew Boyes Emily Snowball-Boyes | D7 1710 D9 0915 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
17 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Jury | D9 1190 D10 0635 | Simone Jenkins Jenny Tredinnick | D9 0900 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1180 D7 1530 | Andrew Dallas Simone Jenkins | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Josefsen | D9 1180 D9 0900 | Bruce Wilkins Andrea Wilkins | D6 1870 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Jury | D9 1180 D10 0685 | Andrea Wilkins Jenni Hampshire | D7 1500 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
18 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1180 D9 1100 | Andrea Wilkins Jenni Hampshire | D8 1200 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1180 D9 1100 | Bev Nairn Michelle Wood | D8 1370 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
11 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1180 D8 1355 | Liz Johnson Sharon Salmons | D6 1830 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(3) |
11 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1180 D8 1355 | Edith Kirk Christine Wallis | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1130 D9 1000 | Sue McGrath Margaret White | D8 1200 D8 1400 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1080 D9 0950 | Sally Shaw Christine Brake | D7 1635 D7 1600 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1080 D8 1305 | Bev Nairn Michelle Wood | D8 1215 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
28 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1030 D8 1255 | Andrea Wilkins Jenni Hampshire | D8 1290 D8 1405 | Won* | 4-6, 7-5, (10-8) |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Emmamay Sanford | D9 1030 D11 0470 | Liz Johnson Sharon Salmons | D6 1810 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Emmamay Sanford | D9 1030 D11 0470 | Edith Kirk Christine Wallis | D7 1570 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1030 D10 0840 | Christine Brake Sally Shaw | D8 1425 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-0, 3-6, 1-0 (10-5) |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 0980 D10 0790 | Jeannette Beale Lyndsay Coffin | D6 1800 D6 1860 | Won* | 2-6, 6-0, 1-0 (10-6) |
18 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 0970 D7 1555 | Elena Smirnova Mike Brady | D10 0650 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
18 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 0960 D10 0770 | Elena Smirnova Linda Jury | D10 0650 D10 0685 | Won | 2-6, 7-6, 1-0 (10-5) |
26 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D9 0960 D11 0350 | Linda Jury Andrea Gibson | D10 0675 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1010 D7 1500 | Andrea Gibson Andrew James | D8 1200 D7 1520 | Lost* | 5-7 7-5 1-0 (10-4) |
19 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Mike McGovern | D9 1010 D8 1200 | Bruce Wilkins Michelle Wood | D7 1725 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
19 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1010 D10 0670 | Michelle Wood Jenni Hampshire | D7 1730 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
12 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Mike McGovern | D9 1060 D8 1200 | Scott Steven Stefanie Steven | D8 1325 D8 1350 | Lost* | 6:0 6:3 |
12 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Stefanie Steven Sylvia Wilmshurst | D8 1340 D6 2099 | Lost | 6:3 6:2 |
20 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Sharon Salmons Liz Johnson | D6 1810 D7 1680 | Lost | ret |
20 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Christine Wallis Dyane Piddock | D6 1810 D6 2024 | Lost | 4.2 ret |
13 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1010 D10 0620 | Stefanie Steven Caroline Kemp | D8 1270 D9 0945 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Maike Milobara Bryna Karl | D9 1015 D10 0860 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 1-0 (10-7) |
30 Oct 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1060 D8 1230 | Sally Shaw Christine Brake | D8 1275 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Oct 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D9 1060 D8 1230 | Lyndsay Coffin Jeannette Beale | D7 1635 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
09 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Lynda Fleming Maryanne McGarva | D10 0795 D8 1480 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 1-0(8) |
09 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Kaye Miller Wendy Bunce | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1060 D10 0670 | Sue Nunn Pip Charlton | D7 1640 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
27 Mar 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1010 D7 1520 | Daryl Wakefield Pip Charlton | D7 1500 D7 1515 | Won* | 3-6, 3-6 |
13 Mar 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Bevin Hartley | D9 1010 D7 1500 | John Alexander Liz Johnson | D6 1820 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,10-7 |
13 Mar 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1010 D10 0670 | Liz Johnson Edith Kirk | D7 1555 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
06 Mar 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D9 1000 D10 0660 | Lisa Mahon Lynda Fleming | D10 0815 D10 0625 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Mar 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 0990 D7 1510 | John Palmer Lynda Fleming | D11 0300 D10 0625 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Feb 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Emmamay Sanford | D9 0980 D11 0460 | Elena Smirnova Linda Jury | D11 0410 D10 0725 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Feb 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D9 1030 D7 1510 | Andrew James Elena Smirnova | D7 1505 D11 0360 | Lost* | 1-6 6-3 1-0 (10-6) |
20 Feb 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Emmamay Sanford | D9 1030 D11 0450 | Pip Charlton Sue Nunn | D7 1560 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Bevin Hartley | D9 1030 D7 1500 | Daryl Wakefield Pip Charlton | D8 1460 D7 1510 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0 |