| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2110 |
08 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D5 2200 D6 2000 | Grant McPherson Peter Reid | D6 1945 D7 1775 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D5 2190 D6 1990 | Andrew Harvey Martin Driessen | D6 1835 D6 1935 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2190 D5 2180 | Stuart Clark Toni McKenty | D5 2265 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2190 D5 2260 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2475 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2185 D5 2105 | JJ Tay Dan Kim | D7 1550 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 6-4 6-7 |
25 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Louise Couper | D5 2180 D5 2170 | Richard Davis Tash Bartlett | D8 1440 D7 1725 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2175 D5 2250 | Richard Davis Deece Guisinger | D8 1440 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2165 D4 2520 | Dean Crowle Murray Addis | D5 2105 D5 2105 | Won | 6/2 2/6 10/7 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2115 D4 2470 | Marc Bernicoff Shane Crowle | D3 2700 D6 1905 | Won* | 7/5 4/6 14/12 |
23 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2115 D7 1510 | David Marsh Scott Blackwood | D5 2100 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
23 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2115 D7 1510 | Allister Irving Richard Loseby | D6 1885 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Daniel Crean Jason Ward | D7 1695 D5 2210 | Won | 4-6 6-4 8-10 |
11 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2110 D5 2155 | Fons van Kuyk Linda Brownbridge | D5 2130 D3 2815 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2110 D4 2410 | Bryce Gibb John Connor | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
02 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Paul Baik Tony Robertson | D5 2205 D5 2165 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 1-0 |
02 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Thomas Robertson Paul Sneyd | D4 2699 D5 2330 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Phillip Wright Erwin Notter | D5 2160 D5 2225 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Paul Sneyd Mandy Dolan | D5 2320 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2130 D4 2400 | Thomas Robertson Paul Sneyd | D4 2699 D5 2270 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2180 D4 2405 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D4 2400 D5 2125 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2180 D5 2100 | Simon Palmer Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2400 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Battershill | D5 2130 D5 2250 | Greg King Simon Palmer | D4 2570 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2125 D5 2100 | Russell Moore James Romhany | D7 1555 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2120 D3 2710 | Wade Brownlee Chris Hughes | D5 2229 D8 1375 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2110 D3 2700 | Andrew Borland Graeme Moore | D4 2410 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2110 D5 2105 | Tony Senior Linda O'Rourke | D4 2635 D4 2475 | Lost | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2110 D5 2200 | David Ison Tony Senior | D5 2170 D4 2625 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Carl Hotham | D5 2105 D7 1505 | Kevin Sun Tianyi Yu | D7 1515 D9 0910 | Won | 2-6 6-0 10-6 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Luka Cirilovic Grover Brick | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2125 D3 2700 | John Foote Leon Sutcliffe | D5 2110 D4 2475 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2120 D5 2100 | Matthew MacKinnon Harriet Clarke | D9 1100 D4 2460 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2115 D6 1800 | Matthew MacKinnon Adam Clarke | D9 1100 D6 1810 | Won | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
20 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Richard Howarth Finn Burridge | D5 2100 D9 0910 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Carl Hotham | D5 2105 D7 1500 | Andrew Hill Ben Mulligan | D7 1680 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Elmar Nel Mark Chen | D7 1560 D6 1900 | Won | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
10 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Sherif Samy Todd McKenlay | D6 1800 D5 2285 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2110 D5 2150 | Eduardo Ignacio Magdalena Kostovska | D5 2110 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 0-1 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2100 D5 2380 | Peter Youn Eduardo Ignacio | D6 1940 D5 2110 | Won | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
01 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2120 D5 2100 | Dan Iuoras Grant Harpur | D5 2115 D7 1590 | Lost* | 6/3, 6/4 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2115 D3 2710 | Scott Schollum Ant Ford | D7 1560 D7 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Fraser Croad | D5 2105 D3 2700 | Ross Anderson Dion Wilcox | D4 2400 D5 2105 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Simon Mackenzie Sam Parsons | D7 1710 D8 1310 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 1985 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2105 D6 1810 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 1935 D6 1970 | Lost* | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
13 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Bevin Marriner Gordon Grant | D6 1875 D7 1605 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2155 | Warwick Johnstone Roel Loyola | D4 2504 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Jay Bester Trish Collis | D6 1905 D6 1920 | Lost* | 2-6,6-3,6-4 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2150 D6 1850 | Jay Bester Bevan Van Wyk | D6 1855 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3,3-6,7-5 |
29 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Dan Iuoras Stuart Macaulay | D5 2150 D5 2220 | Won* | 7/6, 2/6, 12/10 |
29 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2145 D5 2155 | Brendon Reid Lloyd Pinder | D5 2120 D5 2240 | Lost* | 6/4, 6/7, 10/2 |