| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2699 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Christian White | D4 2535 D5 2100 | Rata Joseph Riki Ioane | D6 1910 D3 2750 | Lost* | 4-6, 4-6 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Liz Lombard | D4 2585 D3 2720 | Riki Ioane Cherice Sorensen | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Lost* | 6-7, 2-6 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Christian White | D4 2585 D5 2150 | Allan Roigard Miyuki McEwen | D5 2100 D3 2755 | Lost | 5-7,3-6 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Lombard | D4 2580 D3 2710 | Miyuki McEwen Nicola Heath | D3 2755 D6 1800 | Won | 7-6,2-6,1-0 |
01 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Carson | D4 2530 D10 0899 | Lorena Ennor Venetia Daniel | D4 2490 D6 1920 | Won* | 8-6 |
01 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Carson | D4 2530 D6 1800 | Lorena Ennor Kay Goulden | D4 2480 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-8 |
01 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2480 D6 1910 | Lorena Ennor Lisa Batnozic | D4 2530 D6 2049 | Won* | 8-6 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2470 D5 2200 | Andrea Pakenham Gail Johnson | D5 2115 D5 2250 | Won | 7-5. 6-2. 0-1 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 2465 D3 2805 | Margaret Bond Andrea Pakenham | D4 2400 D5 2115 | Won | 2-6. 1-6 |
07 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2460 D5 2260 | Janet Horrell Lynette O'Connor | D5 2200 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4. 5-7. 1-0 |
07 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 2455 D3 2705 | Diana Wilson Janet Horrell | D4 2400 D5 2200 | Won | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
04 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2455 D8 1390 | Sue Campbell Carol Lambert | D3 2705 D7 1780 | Lost | 6/8 |
04 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Carson | D4 2405 D7 1660 | Sue Campbell Toni Edwards | D3 2755 D5 2170 | Won* | 8/5 |
04 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2405 D6 1860 | Sue Campbell Roberta Snijders | D3 2750 D5 2260 | Lost | 7/8 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2400 D5 2215 | Shirley Arnet Kay Lankey | D6 2050 D5 2185 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Briar Palmer Shirley Arnet | D4 2650 D6 2000 | Lost* | 6-4, 1-6, 1-0 |
28 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2410 D5 2215 | Roberta Snijders Toni Edwards | D5 2210 D5 2115 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 0-1 |
28 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Sue Campbell Roberta Snijders | D3 2700 D5 2210 | Won | 6-3. 6-1 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2410 D5 2305 | Gina Brugh Marie Collins | D5 2160 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-2 2-6 0-1 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 2400 D4 2620 | Suzie Wigglesworth Gina Brugh | D4 2410 D5 2160 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2400 D8 1390 | Jeewon Kim Momoko Caughey | D4 2410 D5 2255 | Lost | 8-1 |
18 Feb 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Carson | D4 2400 D7 1610 | Jeewon Kim Penny-Jane Wilson | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Lost | 8-4 |
18 Feb 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Jeewon Kim Kayoko Takuma | D4 2400 D4 2520 | Lost | 8-5 |
10 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Carson | D4 2400 D10 0899 | Karen Mills Pip Richards | D4 2699 D5 2205 | Lost | 8-3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2400 D8 1390 | Karen Mills Yuri Eagle | D4 2699 D4 2460 | Lost | 8-3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Karen Mills Jane Boyd | D4 2699 D5 2115 | Lost | 8-3 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2420 D5 2345 | Margaret Bond Andrea Pakenham | D4 2450 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6/7 4/6 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2415 D5 2150 | Margaret Bond Courtney Orr | D4 2450 D10 0640 | Won | 1/6 6/2 1/0 |
26 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2410 D6 1805 | Donna Shorrock Shelley Knight | D6 1945 D7 1540 | Won | 5-8 |
26 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2405 D8 1375 | Donna Shorrock Xenia Bilton | D6 1945 D8 1310 | Won | 7-8 |
26 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Sue Hancock Donna Shorrock | D5 2155 D6 1945 | Won | 6-8 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Bunkall | D4 2410 D5 2180 | Deirdre Gibbs Danielle Houlker | D4 2500 D5 2210 | Lost* | 2/6 7/5 1/0 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2460 D5 2110 | Deirdre Gibbs Lynda Rae | D4 2450 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6/1 6/4 |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2410 D8 1275 | Joan Ronson Liz Johnson | D6 1894 D6 1915 | Won* | 6-8 |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Carson | D4 2410 D10 0899 | Joan Ronson Lynette Bunkall | D6 1889 D5 2120 | Lost | 8-5 |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Michell | D4 2400 D7 1735 | Joan Ronson Gill Summers | D6 1889 D6 1985 | Won | 7-8 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D4 2400 D6 2035 | Suzie Wigglesworth Helen Voss | D4 2450 D6 2030 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2400 D5 2340 | Suzie Wigglesworth Gina Brugh | D4 2400 D5 2240 | Lost* | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D4 2445 D6 2085 | Bernise Milliken Sarah Clarke | D5 2300 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2495 D5 2105 | Bernise Milliken Shayne Rieger | D5 2250 D5 2190 | Lost* | 0-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2490 D8 1220 | Janice O'Connor Sarah Griffiths | D7 1500 D10 0610 | Won | 8-7 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Carson | D4 2440 D10 0840 | Janice O'Connor Janet Shaw | D7 1520 D7 1560 | Won* | 8-4 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Carson | D4 2435 D7 1550 | Janice O'Connor Lesley Yew | D7 1520 D8 1465 | Won | 8-5 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2425 D5 2270 | Margie Weston Vicki Collins | D3 2715 D7 1500 | Won | 3/6 6/2 1/0 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2425 D5 2100 | Margie Weston Barbara Hay | D3 2705 D5 2260 | Lost | 0/6 3/6 |
05 Apr 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D4 2415 D5 2255 | Deirdre Gibbs Tracy Walden | D5 2150 D6 2060 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
05 Apr 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Braid | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Deirdre Gibbs Lynda Rae | D5 2150 D5 2120 | Won | 6-7 6-2 0-1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Carson | D4 2400 D10 0780 | Suzanne Florian Christine Lovrich | D6 1925 D10 0700 | Won | 6-8 |
02 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Passmore | D4 2425 D8 1200 | Suzanne Florian Helen Diack | D6 1875 D11 0460 | Lost* | 8-5 |
02 Apr 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Carson | D4 2420 D7 1510 | Suzanne Florian Kylie Fangupo | D6 1875 D7 1665 | Won | 7-8 |