Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Christoph Grant
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFC3G
TP Member ID :
78705
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2340
Singles
: S3 2925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1995
29 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D7 1515
D7 1625
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1220
D8 1415
Won
4-2 4-2
29 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D7 1510
D7 1620
Finn Burridge
Dominik Wijntjes
D8 1440
D8 1205
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D7 1505
D7 1615
Sam Baird
Ryan Carter
D9 1140
D9 1199
Won
6-4 5-7 10-8
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D7 1500
D7 1610
Ben Hyde-Smith
Sammy Lewis
D8 1225
D9 1040
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D7 1530
D8 1255
Yu Dian Dong
Luca Landells
D8 1275
D8 1265
Lost*
7-6(1) 6-1
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D7 1525
D8 1250
Will Roberts
Jordan Whittleston
D9 1040
D9 0960
Won
7-6(3) 6-4
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D7 1520
D8 1245
Tom Bevan
Henry Christie
D8 1260
D9 0915
Won
6-0 3-6 [10-4]
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D7 1515
D8 1240
Chinmay Madhusudhan
Johann Moses
D11 0410
D11 0510
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1510
D8 1275
Ben Hyde-Smith
Sammy Lewis
D8 1220
D9 0985
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Apr 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1505
D8 1270
Aidan Kohing
Jack Prenter
D10 0760
D10 0720
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Apr 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1500
D8 1265
Kris Doria
Eckhard Klaassen
D9 0915
D9 0910
Won
6-4 6-0
14 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1510
D8 1315
Josh Cameron
Anthony Cater
D7 1585
D8 1200
Lost*
7-6(2) 6-4
02 Apr 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jedric Garcia
D7 1510
D9 1160
Alexander Mirkov
Tom Downs
D8 1200
D7 1500
Lost
6-7 5-7
26 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jedric Garcia
D7 1510
D9 1160
James Sim
Daniel Hammond
D8 1499
D7 1555
Lost
4-3 4-1
25 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Chris Kelly
D7 1510
D5 2224
Graeme Fraser
Graeme Swords
D5 2145
D4 2529
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Mar 2017
1
Interclub
with
Adrian Lagman
D7 1505
D4 2515
Daniel Persson
Ethan Huff
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won
6/7 2/6
26 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Sean Kelly
D7 1500
D7 1510
Alexander Mirkov
Tom Downs
D9 1060
D8 1365
Won
5-7 0-6
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Sam Beech
D8 1420
D8 1250
Avinaash Goordheen
Grayson Schwalger
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won*
6-4 2-6 10-7
20 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1370
D8 1380
Finn Emslie-Robson
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1310
D8 1499
Won*
6-3 6-3
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1320
D8 1330
Jack Loutit
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
D8 1340
D8 1280
Won*
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
19 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1270
D8 1280
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1230
D8 1415
Won*
6-3 7-5
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1265
D8 1275
Lev Gorb
Stanley Long
D9 1135
D10 0720
Won
6-3 6-0
16 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D8 1215
D9 0900
Rani McGuire
Harry Pugh
D8 1305
D9 0900
Won*
5-4(3) 4-2
16 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D8 1265
D9 0905
Sasha Situe
Jack Loutit
D10 0899
D8 1270
Lost*
5-3 2-4 [10-5]
16 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D8 1315
D9 0955
Jessica Li
Lev Gorb
D9 0925
D9 1025
Lost*
4-1 1-4 [10-1]
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1310
D8 1265
Jedric Garcia
Alexander Mirkov
D9 1105
D9 1050
Won
6-3 4-6 [8-10]
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D8 1260
D9 1075
Liam Barrett
Rani McGuire
D8 1255
D8 1405
Won*
3-6 0-6
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Hyeok Min
D8 1255
D9 1010
Jack Quilty
Max Stephens
D11 0599
D10 0849
Won
6-1 6-3
12 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Jedric Garcia
D8 1205
D9 1080
Ethan Huff
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1255
D9 0965
Won*
6-4 6-1
11 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jedric Garcia
D8 1200
D9 1075
Caleb Mattison
Ivan Pittoef
D10 0650
D12 0200
Won
6-0 6-3
09 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1205
D8 1235
Joshua Dalton
James Sim
D8 1255
D8 1460
Lost*
6-1 6-0
07 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1200
D8 1230
Connor Adams
Liam Adams
D10 0730
D10 0770
Won
6-4 7-6
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1200
D8 1205
Aden Borlase-Mills
Chase Hoffman
D6 1945
D9 0915
Lost
7-5 6-2
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jonty Grant
D8 1200
D10 0770
Aden Borlase-Mills
Chase Hoffman
D6 1830
D9 0910
Lost
6-4 6-1
13 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1220
D8 1200
Kaden Sutton
Kenton Wong
D7 1500
D9 1149
Lost*
6/4, 6/4
06 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1220
D8 1200
Hector Fleming
Winston Liang
D6 1820
D8 1200
Lost
4/6, 6/2, 10/4
30 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Harry Browning
D8 1210
D7 1620
Kolya Surakul
Wynton Brick
D7 1565
D9 0935
Won
0-6, 6-1, 10-6
16 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1200
D9 1085
Arthur Zen
Rion Suga
D9 1090
D9 1190
Won
6/1, 6/1
06 Oct 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1210
D8 1260
Jedric Garcia
Rion Suga
D9 1025
D9 1140
Lost*
7-5 6-7 10-8
04 Oct 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1205
D8 1255
Josh Kumar
Andre Layawen
D11 0320
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Oct 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1200
D8 1250
Chan Min
Hyeok Min
D10 0845
D10 0830
Won
7-6 6-0
11 Jul 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Misha Kalinin
D8 1205
D9 0910
Sammy Lewis
Jacob Tod
D9 0905
D10 0855
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
10 Jul 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Misha Kalinin
D8 1200
D9 0900
Blake Cullen
Pavle Filipovic
D9 1105
D11 0570
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Misha Kalinin
D8 1200
D9 0920
Sam Porter
Tim Willans
D10 0670
D9 0900
Lost*
7-5 7-6(5)
29 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1200
D8 1285
Jordan Edwards
Charlie Morrison
D8 1409
D8 1305
Lost*
6-2 6-2
29 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D9 1165
D8 1235
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1265
D8 1255
Won*
6-3 6-7 [10-7]
28 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D9 1155
D8 1225
Marco Hartono
Rion Suga
D10 0650
D9 0925
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Jonty Grant
D9 1145
D10 0710
Oliver Lyford
Lachlan Kenna
D9 1030
D11 0350
Won
9/8
20 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Elyse Tse
D9 1095
D9 1190
Troy Bannan
Daniel McKay
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won*
9-2
27 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Miranda Yuan
D9 1090
D7 1500
Matangaro Toka
Shivain Sethi
D10 0740
D12 0050
Won
9/1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy