Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marcia Rew
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBM1R
TP Member ID :
16695
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1790
Singles
: S8 0800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D5 2150
D9 1180
Linda Southwood
Phil McConville
D4 2405
D9 0900
Won*
9-7
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D5 2150
D6 1855
Linda Southwood
Roy Clark
D4 2400
D5 2185
Lost
9-2
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D5 2100
D6 1810
Linda Southwood
Tracey Souness
D4 2410
D6 1800
Won*
9-3
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D5 2125
D7 1520
Jennymae Keall
Ray Short
D5 2380
D7 1550
Lost*
9-3
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D5 2175
D6 1810
Jennymae Keall
Darren McVey
D5 2330
D7 1600
Lost*
9-3
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emma Stein
D5 2165
D6 1855
Jennymae Keall
Antoinette Rivette
D5 2330
D7 1550
Won
9-3
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D5 2165
D9 1080
Dillon Walker
Naea Albert
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost
9 3
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D5 2215
D6 1800
Joe Easthope
Naea Albert
D5 2105
D6 2010
Lost*
9 0
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Morwen Thomas
D5 2265
D7 1715
Naea Albert
Jackie Austin
D6 1960
D7 1500
Lost*
9 7
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D5 2255
D9 1020
Ian Andrews
Audrey Daly
D9 0900
D6 1860
Won
9-3
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D5 2250
D7 1515
Daniel Jupp
Audrey Daly
D8 1210
D6 1860
Won
9-7
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D5 2200
D7 1669
Audrey Daly
Prathiba Gupta
D6 1910
D6 1800
Won*
9-5
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Colin Giddy
D5 2200
D9 1010
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D8 1240
D4 2460
Lost
9-4
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D5 2200
D7 1600
Douglas Lynn
Sharon Marenzi
D7 1690
D4 2450
Lost
9-1
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D5 2150
D7 1560
Sharon Marenzi
Alison Gibson
D4 2500
D6 1855
Won*
8-9
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Colin Giddy
D5 2100
D9 1010
Phil Bailey
Harriet Fowler
D6 1895
D7 1585
Won*
9-7
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D6 2035
D7 1500
Tom Chan
Harriet Fowler
D5 2175
D7 1635
Won*
9-6
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D6 2025
D7 1500
Harriet Fowler
Glenys Cathro
D7 1635
D7 1655
Won
9-1
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1975
D8 1200
Graeme Ward
Heather Atkinson
D7 1510
D5 2105
Won*
9 - 4
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D6 1975
D7 1500
Tony Lowe
Heather Atkinson
D6 1890
D5 2100
Lost
9 - 1
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D6 1925
D7 1760
Heather Atkinson
Pam Morris
D5 2110
D6 1825
Won*
9 - 7
03 Dec 2016
2
Interclub
with
Colin Giddy
D6 1875
D9 0960
Phil Bailey
Harriet Fowler
D6 1915
D7 1620
Won*
9/5
03 Dec 2016
2
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D6 1825
D8 1465
Tom Chan
Harriet Fowler
D5 2105
D7 1670
Won*
9/5
03 Dec 2016
2
Interclub
with
Jane Kitchenman
D6 1820
D6 2050
Harriet Fowler
Glenys Cathro
D7 1670
D7 1600
Won
9/0
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1870
D8 1210
Shailesh Patel
Bronwyn Mechen
D6 1860
D8 1360
Lost*
9-0
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Colin Giddy
D6 1920
D9 0960
Craig Whitley
Bronwyn Mechen
D7 1655
D8 1310
Lost*
9-6
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Emma Stein
D6 1915
D6 1800
Rhonda Featherstone
Bronwyn Mechen
D6 1850
D8 1310
Won
9-3
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1910
D8 1205
Blair Possenniskie
Janet Bateson
D9 0950
D9 1180
Won
9-7
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D6 1905
D8 1410
John Roes
Janet Bateson
D7 1660
D9 1180
Won
9-3
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D6 1900
D6 2085
Janet Bateson
Debra De La Haye
D9 1180
D7 1555
Won
9-0
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Colin Giddy
D6 1850
D10 0790
Damian Cloeter
Heather Atkinson
D9 0915
D5 2105
Won*
9 - 6
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Peter McArthur
D6 1850
D8 1410
Tony Lowe
Heather Atkinson
D6 1815
D5 2100
Lost
9 - 5
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Jane Kitchenman
D6 1800
D6 1875
Heather Atkinson
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D6 1930
Won*
9 - 7
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1800
D8 1250
Michael McCarthy
Glenda van Drimmelen
D7 1510
D5 2110
Lost
9-3
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1800
D6 1800
Rod Moon
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost
9-8
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D6 1820
D7 1750
Glenda van Drimmelen
Susie Tocker
D6 2055
D7 1550
Lost*
9-8
17 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D6 1820
D9 1110
Ray Short
Jennymae Keall
D8 1449
D6 1960
Lost
9-3
17 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1820
D7 1610
Earl Dowman
Jennymae Keall
D6 1870
D6 1950
Lost
9-6
17 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1870
D7 1760
Jennymae Keall
Antoinette Rivette
D6 1900
D7 1510
Lost*
9-8
16 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D6 1920
D9 1110
Doug Banks
Diona Juriss
D8 1290
D7 1510
Lost*
9-4
16 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1870
D7 1560
Rob Taylor
Diona Juriss
D5 2325
D7 1510
Won*
7-9
16 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1860
D7 1750
Diona Juriss
Ruth Carruthers
D7 1510
D7 1500
Won
2-9
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Adrian Macey
D6 1860
D9 1110
Damien Munroe
Prathiba Gupta
D7 1685
D8 1499
Lost
9-6
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
Ian Andrews
Prathiba Gupta
Lost
Default
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1850
D7 1740
Audrey Daly
Prathiba Gupta
D6 1800
D8 1499
Won
9-7
22 May 2016
1
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1800
D7 1560
Eileen Cullen
Larry Mahn
D7 1500
D6 1810
Won*
9-2
22 May 2016
1
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1810
D8 1200
Eileen Cullen
Mark Cullen
D8 1455
D7 1685
Lost*
9-1
22 May 2016
1
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D7 1680
Ros Read
Eileen Cullen
D6 1820
D8 1455
Won
9-0
29 May 2016
2
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D6 1840
D8 1200
Raghav Srinivasan
Vicki Wutzler
D9 1000
D5 2190
Lost*
9-0
29 May 2016
2
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1840
D7 1500
Raj Chakraborti
Vicki Wutzler
D7 1755
D5 2180
Lost
9-8
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy