| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1525 D7 1135 | Fiona Rouse Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1490 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1515 D8 0900 | Bernadette O'Connell Alexandra Allan | D7 1110 D9 0795 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D5 1510 D7 1615 | Andy Porter Michelle Simmonds | D9 1020 D6 1375 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1225 | Michelle Simmonds Carol Griffin | D6 1380 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1500 D7 1155 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D6 1335 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1500 D7 1105 | Lisa McCloskey Diane Ponzio | D5 1590 D6 1315 | Lost | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D5 1510 D7 1555 | Omar Garcia Rebecca Goddard | D6 1955 D6 1380 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D5 1520 D7 1135 | Rowena Nelson Rebecca Goddard | D6 1495 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D5 1515 D6 1205 | Angie Hamilton Tila Hoffman | D7 1115 D8 0865 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1510 D7 1150 | Angie Hamilton Eleanor Sheridan | D7 1115 D8 0810 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1505 D6 1800 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1305 D6 1290 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Helen Ryan Margo Angland | D6 1290 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh |
| Alice Lipski Fran Thorne |
| Lost | Default |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1520 D7 1115 | Robyn Agnew Alice Lipski | D7 1050 D9 0600 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Graeme Meachen | D5 1500 D6 2045 | James Crooks Siobhan Jordon | D6 2070 D6 1200 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1470 D5 1575 | Sandra Southworth Siobhan Jordon | D4 1800 D6 1200 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D6 1460 D7 1150 | Ange Moore Cathy Scott | D7 1190 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1440 D7 1065 | Wendy Mountfort Ange Moore | D7 1065 D6 1200 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1380 D7 1795 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D6 1875 D4 1840 | Won | Comprehensive ST win |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1390 D5 1575 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1820 D6 1480 | Lost | Scraped in in 3 sets |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1385 D6 1900 | Travis Clayton Sophie O'Connell | D8 1205 D9 0690 | Won | 6/3 5/7 7/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1380 D7 1010 | Bernadette O'Connell Sophie O'Connell | D7 1065 D9 0690 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1335 D8 1200 | Helen Ryan Rob Drent | D6 1315 D7 1610 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1355 D8 0985 | Helen Ryan Sandra Lewis | D6 1285 D7 1060 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1345 D6 1930 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D9 1145 D5 1590 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1345 D9 0610 | Charlotte Joshi Vanessa Cairns | D6 1270 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1340 D6 1920 | Angus Huckle Deon Macdonald | D8 1415 D7 1070 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1310 D8 0955 | Deon Macdonald Sarah Philipsen | D7 1090 D7 1125 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1305 D6 1925 | Nino Cvetkovski Sue Bunch | D10 0885 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1295 D9 0600 | Sue Bunch Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0840 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1275 D6 1900 | Phil Cullen Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1750 D7 1045 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1265 D8 0990 | Rosemary Barraclough Nicky Manning | D7 1050 D8 0805 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1245 D7 1045 | Jo Lock Sarah Philipsen | D9 0780 D7 1115 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1225 D7 1025 | Carla Burrows Fran Thorne | D8 0985 D8 0950 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1225 D7 1535 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2825 D8 0835 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1205 D8 0965 | Jo Hempstead Loren Midlane | D8 0845 D7 1100 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D6 1205 D6 2030 | Boris Bacic Shirley Jiang | D5 2135 D4 1865 | Lost | 6:2 7:6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D6 1210 D6 1220 | Irina Ryjenkova Shirley Jiang | D7 1055 D4 1855 | Lost | 6:1 6:2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1240 D6 1950 | Phil Cullen Nicky Pridham | D7 1570 D7 1135 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 7-10 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1220 D8 0855 | Nicky Pridham Therese Brooking | D7 1145 D10 0590 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1210 D7 1505 | Alister McLean Evelyn Norton | D8 1350 D8 0810 | Won | 7-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1205 D8 0845 | Evelyn Norton Sue Bunch | D8 0810 D10 0595 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1205 D8 0805 | Victoria Bester Carol Griffin | D4 1925 D8 0835 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1205 D8 0805 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 1610 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1215 D7 1505 | Scott Littlejohn Jill Daniels | D6 1940 D7 1085 | Lost | 0-6,2-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1235 D9 0630 | Jill Daniels Carla Burrows | D7 1055 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1235 D8 0845 | Coco Wangmin Jillian Cavan | D6 1215 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1230 D8 0840 | Kirianne Nicholson Imelda Venturina | D10 0400 D10 0530 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1240 D6 1925 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D4 2690 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D6 1235 D6 1245 | Jo Hempstead Loren Midlane | D8 0800 D7 1025 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-6 |