| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Lewis | D5 2175 D4 1815 | Jacob Warren Gina Wilton | D5 2345 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2195 D4 2405 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D5 2340 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2180 D4 1855 | Mark Hill Caitlin Goodin | D5 2295 D5 1525 | Won | 2/6 6/2 10-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D5 2170 D6 2095 | Mark Hill Harry Bell | D5 2300 D7 1550 | Won | 6/3 2/6 10/8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2200 D4 1880 | Rian Westman Jennifer Jackson | D7 1765 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leigh Cadman | D5 2225 D6 2030 | Michael Parker Rian Westman | D5 2285 D7 1740 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2225 D2 3050 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3455 D2 3030 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D5 2235 D3 2855 | Dean Smith Simon Mackenzie | D2 3015 D4 2460 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D5 2255 D4 1945 | Bennet Atkins Kayo Suga | D5 2190 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2285 D4 2450 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2290 D2 3055 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3090 D3 2790 | Lost | 6/7, 6/2, 10-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2290 D3 2725 | Greg Inger Lloyd Pinder | D3 2785 D3 2905 | Lost | 6/7, 6/3, 10/6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2285 D3 2230 | Broderick Seeger Sue Forrest | D6 2090 D5 1790 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leigh Cadman | D5 2270 D6 1980 | Broderick Seeger Rob Hale | D5 2100 D6 1915 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2270 D2 3060 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3485 D2 3065 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2270 D3 2705 | Andrew Craven Martins Jansons | D2 3060 D3 2865 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
06 Sep 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Geoff Burne | D5 2260 D5 2225 | Greg Wright Keith Miller | D6 2080 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton |
| Hamish Harper Robert Hollier |
| Lost | Default |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2260 D6 1905 | Stephen Higgins Keri Lyness | D4 2450 D4 2495 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2300 D5 2270 | David Mackrell Ryan Wilson | D6 1865 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2260 D5 2230 | Cameron Haswell Andrei Chevenkov | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2255 D3 2135 | Melanie Haru Hayden Dawson | D5 1660 D6 2000 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2295 D6 1945 | Hayden Dawson Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1925 D7 1625 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2275 D4 1875 | Caroline Plowman Ian Bishop | D4 1820 D5 2195 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2270 D6 1930 | Ian Bishop John Hayson | D5 2195 D8 1300 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2290 D6 1950 | Dion Wilcox Oliver McDermott | D6 2090 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2260 D6 1920 | Ross Anderson Sam Oh | D5 2380 D5 2360 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 2255 D5 1635 | Raymund Melencion Nina Torres | D5 2255 D8 0855 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D5 2240 D6 1985 | Mike Rodriguez Raymund Melencion | D7 1580 D5 2265 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2210 D5 2185 | Graham Boden Shane Zhou | D4 2550 D5 2295 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-7 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2250 D5 2225 | Steve Sanderson Rohan Cameron | D6 2075 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2270 D3 2175 | Jo Catley Robert Blair | D4 1920 D5 2340 | Lost | 6/7 6/4 10/3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D5 2255 D3 2785 | Robert Blair Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2350 D5 2370 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/8 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D5 2275 D5 2150 | Kolya Surakul Wynton Brick | D4 2645 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-1/6-2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D5 2250 D5 2125 | Dan Iuoras Omar Khir | D4 2400 D5 2255 | Won | 6-2/6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2275 D6 1800 | Bevin Marriner Eric Zhong | D6 1875 D6 1875 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2295 D6 1820 | Tim Ng Ivan de Guzman | D5 2230 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Nov 2019 | 5 | Team Event with Paul Sandifer | D5 2305 D5 2260 | Wayne Delport Erwin Notter | D3 2735 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2300 D5 1720 | Jennifer Major Stephen Choy | D7 1060 D5 2250 | Won | 7/6 7/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2320 D6 1800 | Stephen Choy Jackson Greig | D5 2230 D6 1905 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D5 2315 D5 2120 | Jasper Melencion Yoshi Odahara | D8 1455 D5 2205 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D5 2290 D6 2095 | Peter Youn Yosuke Hayashi | D4 2400 D5 2315 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2280 D3 2140 | Sheila George Paul Sneyd | D5 1525 D4 2465 | Won | 2/6 7/6 10/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2300 D6 1815 | Paul Sneyd Richard Koningham | D4 2435 D7 1500 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D5 2300 D7 1625 | Charles Speedy Greg Inger | D5 2135 D4 2565 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D5 2295 D7 1620 | Matt Reynolds Henry Hewat | D6 1960 D9 1100 | Won | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D5 2315 D5 1715 | Jake Thompson Natalie McKay | D5 2380 D5 1640 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D5 2335 D6 1990 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D5 2360 D5 2100 | Lost | 4/6 6/2 1/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2335 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D5 2285 D5 2250 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2100 D5 2235 | Won* | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2235 D5 2300 | Robert Phillips Charles Speedy | D5 2150 D5 2220 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |