| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Silviu Enache | D6 2045 D7 1605 | Michael Blewden Arash Farjood | D7 1595 D8 1395 | Won | 3/6 7/6 11/9 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D6 2035 D7 1615 | Michael Blewden Patrick McVeigh | D7 1600 D7 1530 | Won | 3/6 6/4 10/4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 2060 D6 2075 | Dean Crowle Joey Zhang | D5 2115 D6 1800 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 10/7 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D6 2030 D7 1610 | Mark Smith Joey Zhang | D7 1790 D6 1820 | Won | 1/6 6/0 10/5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 2060 D6 2090 | Dan Whiting Robert Woods | D7 1665 D6 2075 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D6 2065 D7 1625 | Peter Goodwin Robert Woods | D5 2150 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 2060 D6 2090 | Grant Gibbs Caelum Boyce | D6 1970 D9 1165 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2100 D7 1640 | Scott Cockburn Caelum Boyce | D8 1410 D9 1090 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 2125 D4 1865 | Yosuke Hayashi Asuka Hayashi | D4 2435 D6 1325 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2105 D5 2155 | Yosuke Hayashi Vince May | D4 2455 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2125 D7 1680 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D6 2095 D7 1770 | Lost | 6/7 1/6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2105 D7 1660 | Chris Sweetman Howard Brangwin | D6 1840 D7 1695 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D5 2115 D4 1840 | Tabitha Porter Nicholas Baggen | D2 2415 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D5 2120 D9 1105 | Nicholas Baggen Jorg Kampschreur | D6 1890 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D5 2160 D6 1830 | Joeri Sels Robert Iuoras | D6 1990 D10 0825 | Lost | 6:2 6:4 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D5 2130 D6 1800 | Dan Iuoras Radovan Dukic | D5 2365 D7 1545 | Won | 6:4 6:4 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Hill | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Jonathan Lee Paul Brewin | D6 1825 D6 1890 | Won | 5-7,6-2,10-5 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Hill | D5 2105 D7 1600 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1730 D5 2275 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Solon Manalo Paul Mutia | D7 1650 D10 0765 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, (10-6) |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D7 1510 | Christo Peters Terry Imaoka | D4 2545 D8 1410 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D7 1530 | Jonas Valintin James Crooks | D7 1595 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 10-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D7 1550 | Edward Wordsworth JJ Tay | D9 1080 D4 2540 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2125 D5 2105 | Greg Martin Peter Rogerson | D6 1905 D7 1715 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 4/10 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2120 D5 2100 | Chris Penney Steven Penney | D6 1965 D8 1200 | Won | 1/6 6/3 10/3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 2100 D4 1825 | David Ruzich Mili Sipa | D6 1935 D5 1615 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2165 D6 1915 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 12/10 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 2105 D4 1800 | Bevin Marriner Maryanne Tecson | D6 1990 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2115 D5 2100 | Bevin Marriner Roel Loyola | D6 1975 D4 2520 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 12/10 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D6 2095 D6 1455 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D7 1740 D5 1595 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D6 2085 D6 1915 | Joey Zhang Callum Dickison | D7 1745 D7 1770 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10/5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2125 D5 2160 | Wynton Brick Chan Min | D6 2040 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2100 D5 2135 | Dan Iuoras Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Won | 6-7, 0-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2100 D6 1435 | Dan Iuoras Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2420 D7 1065 | Lost | 7:6 6:1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2100 D5 2115 | Dan Iuoras Jeff Moore | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Lost | 6:2 6:7 10:5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 2100 D4 1800 | Mark Tizard Karen Shields | D6 1905 D5 1645 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Mark Tizard Neil Mayo | D6 1845 D6 1955 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D5 2135 D6 1800 | Greg Collett Ed Killick | D7 1690 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2145 D5 2150 | Paul Clamor Michael Parker | D5 2290 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2125 D5 2130 | Gordon Grant John Tidswell | D7 1700 D4 2445 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2135 D6 1430 | Jake Thompson Sonya Northgrave | D4 2440 D5 1515 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2145 D5 2100 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D4 2425 D5 2150 | Lost | 6/2 5/7 1/0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/4/6/2 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2120 D4 2435 | Lost | 7/5/6/0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2150 D6 1340 | Mike Ewart Nicola Riley | D8 1200 D7 1125 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10/5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2145 D5 2115 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2295 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tremaine Hughes | D5 2130 D5 2160 | Leo Lee Joun Youn | D6 1805 D5 2110 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2130 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2180 D5 2175 | Paul Baik Murray Addis | D5 2105 D5 2125 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2230 D5 2225 | Ryan Everiss Tony Robertson | D6 2040 D5 2180 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2225 D6 1810 | Roger Watson Soyoung Park | D8 1260 D6 1980 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2220 D5 2150 | Andrew Park Roger Watson | D6 1800 D8 1260 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |