| | | | | | | |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1225 D4 1830 | Tracey Withers Paula De Moor | D5 1540 D7 1000 | Won | 2-6 6-4 5-10 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1180 D9 0735 | Paula De Moor Antoinette Pollard | D7 1005 D6 1220 | Won | 5-7 3-6 3-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1190 D9 0745 | Arlene Meder Janine Jones | D7 1125 D7 1020 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1185 D4 1860 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D6 1315 D7 1125 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1165 D6 1955 | Hayden Dawson Paula Schreurs Mino | D7 1780 D8 0960 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1120 D9 0690 | Marie Webb Paula Schreurs Mino | D7 1060 D8 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1140 D9 0710 | Dianne Martin Megan Shoebridge | D9 0605 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1145 D6 1960 | Bennet Atkins Honor Norris | D5 2240 D6 1400 | Lost | 4-6, 5-7 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D7 1145 D10 0585 | Honor Norris Pauline Willmott | D6 1395 D5 1530 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
28 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1135 D6 1200 | Sue Hill Jane Aoys | D8 0920 D8 0970 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1130 D4 1865 | Kirsty McDonald Helen Congdon | D8 0805 D9 1070 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1150 D6 1800 | Jonathan Lee Nina Lee | D7 1790 D6 1210 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D7 1120 D6 1350 | Brooke Davis Nina Lee | D6 1350 D6 1230 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1090 D4 1870 | Angie Hamilton Angela Verry | D7 1065 D5 1715 | Won | 6-2; 7-5 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D7 1070 D8 0935 | Angie Hamilton Mila Wong | D7 1075 D9 0660 | Won | 6-1; 6-1 |
30 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1065 D9 0730 | Abigail Owen Kelly Zou | D11 0275 D11 0365 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1060 D4 1805 | Robyn Agnew Fran Thorne | D7 1050 D8 0935 | Won | 62-, 4-6, 10-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1030 D9 0690 | Fran Thorne Clare Parker | D8 0955 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
16 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1050 D9 0710 | Michelle Robson Nikki Clerke | D8 0925 D9 0755 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D7 1045 D6 1410 | Nicky Rhodes Louise Clayton | D8 0885 D9 0740 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D7 1015 D6 1380 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1330 D6 1210 | Won | 6-4, 7-6, 10-7 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1025 D9 0730 | Rebecca Barton Michele Burney | D6 1330 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1045 D9 0750 | Philippa Harknett Gerry Wilson | D8 0900 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1050 D6 1220 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1295 D6 1425 | Lost | 5-7, 7-6, 10-7 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1045 D6 1215 | Toni Baldwin Stacey Kitchen | D9 0655 D8 0940 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D7 1040 D10 0530 | Christelle Andre Ola Filipiak | D11 0395 D11 0200 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D7 1020 D10 0510 | Amor Manalo Louise Flores | D7 1080 D12 0105 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1025 D9 0730 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1135 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1035 D9 0740 | Tracey Withers Sarah Browne | D6 1260 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1045 D7 1750 | Chris Bergin Kirsty Speedy | D6 1900 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D7 1050 D8 0805 | Kirsty Speedy Marian Koerselman | D6 1265 D8 0990 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Ange Moore Kirsty Gover | D7 1105 D5 1705 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Judy Harrison Victoria Bester | D6 1370 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 1515 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
26 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1050 D9 0625 | Louise Wigram Cathy Coleman | D8 0895 D5 1630 | Lost | 6 0, 6 2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tremaine Hughes | D7 1040 D5 2160 | Don de Guzman Amy Jackson | D6 1995 D9 0740 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karmen de Wet | D7 1035 D8 0835 | Amy Jackson Zoe Wu | D9 0740 D11 0265 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1035 D7 1705 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2750 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1015 D6 1215 | Jo Hempstead Loren Midlane | D8 0850 D7 1110 | Won | 6-7 6-1 11-9 |
12 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1015 D8 0980 | Janice Larmer Jennifer Jackson | D5 1605 D4 1800 | Lost | 1/6 6/3 13/111 |
04 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1015 D5 1565 | Suzanne Jackson Irina Ryjenkova | D3 2190 D7 1095 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D7 1015 D10 0755 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2745 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D7 1035 D9 0720 | Loren Midlane Jo Hempstead | D7 1030 D8 0820 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1015 D6 1800 | Chris Tuohy Sarah Philipsen | D8 1430 D7 1085 | Won | 6:4 3:6 7:19 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1015 D6 1205 | Tash Bartlett Sarah Philipsen | D4 1835 D7 1080 | Lost | 6:4 6:1 |
20 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D7 1020 D5 1590 | Paige Cottier Kelly Hong | D6 1230 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1050 D7 1630 | John Duneas Andrea Neill | D8 1470 D9 0735 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1080 D9 0625 | Andrea Neill Sasha Warren | D9 0675 D10 0595 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1035 D8 0905 | Sarah Philipsen Nina Lee | D7 1105 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D7 1005 D8 0875 | Lynn Beyerlein Carla Burrows | D7 1060 D8 0870 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 |