| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Iversen | D3 2205 D5 1510 | Louise Morris Tania Young | D3 2145 D4 1980 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-5 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2225 D3 2120 | Karlene Magill Louise Morris | D3 2220 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-7,6-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2210 D4 2430 | Natasha Kalachova Keri Lyness | D4 2025 D5 2355 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nell Nutsford | D3 2235 D4 1925 | Natasha Kalachova Ani Wood | D4 1980 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2230 D3 2105 | Stephanie Fleming Lynne Rosser | D4 1825 D7 1180 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2225 D3 2175 | Lynne Rosser Gina Wilton | D7 1180 D3 2195 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-7 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2220 D3 2120 | Sarah Platts-Mills Jo Dalton | D6 1385 D5 1710 | Won | 7-5,7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2210 D3 2120 | Jo Dalton Linda Waters | D5 1715 D4 2060 | Won | 4-6,6-2,10-3 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2205 D3 2150 | Natasha Kalachova Glenda Emery | D4 1995 D7 1005 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2200 D3 2110 | Glenda Emery Karen Shields | D7 1005 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leonie Meredith | D3 2175 D4 1940 | Annabel Armstrong Tracey Lee | D2 2400 D4 2005 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Beveridge | D3 2100 D6 1200 | Tracey Lee Katie Miller | D4 2045 D4 2015 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2080 D4 2455 | Marc Reitsma Lissa Oliver | D5 2220 D3 2120 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2055 D4 1975 | Lissa Oliver Angela Langbein | D3 2145 D3 2135 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz |
| Katie Potter Lyndon Gervers |
| Won | Default |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 2075 D3 2185 | Laura Isbey Katie Potter | D3 2135 D3 2280 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2100 D4 2435 | Rohan Cameron Jo Thomson | D5 2335 D4 1995 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D3 2120 D4 1995 | Jo Thomson Gina Wilton | D4 1975 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-2,5-7,10-8 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Theyers | D3 2140 D4 2425 | Philip Hanson Geraldene Cummins | D4 2625 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,10-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Grace | D3 2160 D2 2425 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D2 2475 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2765 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with David Theyers | D3 2765 D5 2395 | Louise Tanner Patrick Yarker | D5 2295 D2 3005 | Lost | 3-6,6-2,10-8 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Linda Waters | D3 2755 D4 2515 | Louise Tanner Lisa Blackhurst | D5 2295 D3 2765 | Won | 6-2,2-6,10-8 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D3 2755 D5 2250 | Breyten van Tonder Andrea Jordan | D4 2475 D3 2795 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ollie Smith | D3 2805 D4 2659 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2745 D4 2540 | Lost* | 7/5 3/6 1-0 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Hayden Wright | D3 2795 D5 2100 | Dominique Matich-Reynolds Charles Speedy | D4 2610 D5 2155 | Won | 6/1, 7/5 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Grace | D3 2790 D2 3000 | Ellie Thompson Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D3 2815 D4 2610 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Stewart | D3 2790 D4 2410 | Annabel Armstrong Hernan Garcia | D2 3020 D3 2735 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Grace | D3 2785 D2 3000 | Annabel Armstrong Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3020 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D3 2735 D5 2250 | Hamish Harper Julie Moodie | D4 2475 D4 2550 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 10-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D3 2730 D4 2460 | Julie Moodie Karen Shields | D4 2550 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
13 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D3 2725 D5 2245 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1700 D4 2585 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
13 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Hill | D3 2715 D4 2515 | Nikki Warren Alice Bohling | D4 2585 D4 2400 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Blair Martin |
| Wayne Delport Leanne Mackenzie |
| Won | Default |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D3 2705 D4 2400 | Rewa Ross Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2465 D4 2470 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Rees | D3 2705 D7 1500 | Mandy Dolan Nick Reiser | D4 2450 D4 2505 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Mandy Dolan Kirsten Dickison | D4 2450 D4 2445 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Stewart | D3 2725 D4 2400 | David Herbert Veronika Cox | D4 2400 D5 2225 | Lost* | 6-2 6-7 10-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2700 D4 2539 | Debbie Martin Veronika Cox | D2 3040 D5 2225 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D4 2699 D5 2290 | Ross Anderson Delwyn Morrison | D4 2505 D3 2700 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D4 2649 D4 2400 | Kara Morrison Delwyn Morrison | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-4, 2-6, (10-1) |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2699 D3 2755 | Greg King Eliza Clamor | D3 2730 D4 2635 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 2699 D3 2700 | Lianne Fox Eliza Clamor | D2 3494 D4 2625 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with David Frank | D4 2699 D4 2455 | Sherif Samy Colleen Wassung | D6 1905 D4 2550 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 2650 D4 2464 | Anna Leech Colleen Wassung | D4 2400 D4 2600 | Won* | 3/6,6/3,10/7 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Blair Martin | D4 2650 D5 2140 | Peter Youn Rose Kwon | D4 2515 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 2600 D4 2414 | Jo Howard Rose Kwon | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Won* | 7/5 6/4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D4 2595 D5 2285 | Christopher Groen Nadine Wriesnik | D6 1915 D5 2200 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D4 2585 D4 2525 | Carmen Hansen Nadine Wriesnik | D4 2500 D5 2200 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Stewart | D4 2585 D5 2324 | Ross Pett Craigie McCulloch | D4 2415 D2 3295 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D4 2585 D4 2485 | Paula Stubbing Craigie McCulloch | D2 3080 D2 3290 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |