Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jake Maclean
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTJM
TP Member ID :
77238
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0985
Singles
: S10 0795
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D10 0770
D7 1130
Mathew Mills
Nestor Eligado
D11 0330
D10 0600
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Georgia Bartosh
D10 0770
D8 0800
Mitchell Careswell
Trudy Vince
D7 1625
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-3
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0750
D11 0435
Daniel Blackman
Ben Shearer
D11 0485
D11 0440
Won
0-4 0-4
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Roneta Harrison
D10 0760
D11 0240
Lachlan Tong
Linda Ryan
D10 0815
D10 0570
Lost
9-3
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Jack McClutchie
D10 0760
D11 0515
Hamish Tong
Sam Landers
D8 1285
D10 0860
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
Luke Beck
Elliot Alford
Lost
Default
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D10 0730
D10 0500
Fletcher Gordon
Vanessa Avery
D10 0745
D10 0445
Won
9-2
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D10 0655
D11 0455
Joshua Pennington
Fletcher Gordon
D9 0925
D10 0785
Won
1-6 7-5 10-8
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0650
D11 0560
Jacob Whitaker
Chloe Bland
D12 0130
D12 0055
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Regan Gifford
D10 0650
D10 0605
Steve Phelps
Daniel Whitaker
D8 1280
D11 0575
Lost
4-0 4-2
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0640
D11 0550
Bede Colbourne
Maria Passmore
D12 0165
D10 0430
Won
0-4 2-4
20 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0640
D11 0555
Lucy Atkinson
Alex Macesic
D8 0930
D7 1095
Lost
4-2 3-4 10-2
20 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0620
D11 0535
Lottie Moffat
Greer Upson
D10 0565
D11 0390
Won
4-1 0-4 15-13
20 Feb 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0600
D11 0515
Franziska Plate
Leah Rawlinson
D10 0400
D10 0500
Won
4-2 4-1
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lynda Young
D10 0605
D10 0565
Tamaari Kupe-King
Madaline Symes
D9 0930
D10 0530
Lost
9-1
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liam James
D10 0610
D10 0600
Tamaari Kupe-King
Lachlan Tong
D9 0920
D10 0770
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0580
D11 0335
Charlie Broadmore
Alex Osten
D11 0400
D11 0455
Won
2-4 4-2 10-2
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0520
D11 0500
Leanne Ferguson
Miller Ferguson
D7 1050
D11 0500
Won
4-2 4-5[2] 10-6
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0515
D11 0495
Lili Lay
Tyler Lay
D11 0270
D12 0120
Won
4-0 4-2
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
Kohin Cooksley
Lea Edgcombe
Lost
Default
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0535
D11 0440
Daniel Blackman
Braydon Hughes
D11 0375
D11 0525
Lost
4-2 5-4[5]
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0505
D11 0410
Charlie Broadmore
Sam Hunger
D11 0375
D11 0360
Won
4-5[5] 5-4[5] 6-10
15 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0500
D11 0405
Hannah Crawford
Rhyan Dobson
D12 0100
D12 0145
Won
1-4 2-4
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Roneta Harrison
D11 0520
D11 0360
Noah Lash
Rachel Shearer
D11 0480
D10 0400
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alun James
D11 0540
D10 0605
Ryan Waite
Noah Lash
D10 0875
D11 0450
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0520
D11 0365
Mohamed Khalil
Chloe Bland
D10 0625
D12 0015
Won
4-1 4-0
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sean Grieve
D11 0530
D11 0420
Luke Beck
Russell Atkinson
D11 0500
D10 0705
Lost
4-1 4-2
01 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Tiago Shaw
D11 0525
D11 0430
Thea McCurdy
Sophie Thomas
D12 0135
D11 0220
Won
4-1 4-0
30 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D11 0495
D11 0495
Paul Saengpakdee
Poon Punnarujawong
D10 0600
D11 0330
Won
6-3 3-6 10-6
10 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Simon Clegg
D11 0475
D11 0530
Tiago Shaw
Aidan Williams
D11 0440
D11 0365
Won
6-3 6-7(5) 10-7
10 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Simon Clegg
D11 0465
D11 0520
Sam Hunger
Ruby McIntyre
D11 0300
D12 0095
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 465
29 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0440
D12 0220
Sophie Thomas
Eva Clayton-Smith
D11 0335
D12 0000
Won
2-4 2-4
22 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Regan Gifford
D11 0390
D11 0584
Matt Blume
Kohin Cooksley
D11 0325
D11 0425
Won*
4-1 4-1
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0440
D11 0315
Tyler Lay
Lili Lay
D12 0045
D12 0100
Lost*
1-4 1-4
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D11 0440
D10 0605
Hugh Avery
Nicky Hill
D10 0610
D10 0650
Lost
9-2
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D11 0440
D11 0510
Tomi Avery
Hugh Avery
D10 0665
D10 0605
Lost
6-0 6-4
01 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Harley Kelly
D11 0490
D11 0300
Conlan Barnard
Maria Passmore
D12 0180
D11 0300
Lost*
5-3 3-5 10-7
21 Feb 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Flynn O'Sullivan
D11 0490
D12 0050
Ben Senior
Abby Rawlinson
D9 0910
D12 0065
Lost
0-4 4-1 10-1
21 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Flynn O'Sullivan
D11 0490
D12 0050
Caitlin Haylock
Anna Hutterd
D8 1255
D10 0860
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Flynn O'Sullivan
D11 0490
D12 0050
Koichiro Narasaki
Henry Strang
D10 0600
D11 0415
Lost
9-3
15 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0440
D12 0220
Grace Newland
Thea McCurdy
D11 0300
D12 0150
Won*
4-1 4-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Young
D11 0440
D12 0150
Tylah Wilson-Hann
Bridget Kibby
D10 0899
D10 0715
Lost
9-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D11 0440
D11 0460
Tylah Wilson-Hann
Jason Clement
D10 0899
D10 0680
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0390
D12 0170
Taj Lallu
Logan Terrill
D11 0570
D11 0300
Won*
0-4 4-0 10-7
01 Dec 2018
4
Interclub
with
Roneta Harrison
D11 0390
D11 0450
Henry Moffat
Greer Upson
D10 0610
D11 0300
Lost
9-5
01 Dec 2018
4
Interclub
with
Alun James
D11 0390
D10 0600
Marty Crafar
Hugh Avery
D9 1079
D10 0600
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D11 0385
D11 0455
Tim Kowalewski
Denby Scott
D12 0150
D12 0110
Won
4-2 5-4[7]
23 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0435
D12 0170
Seamus Walsh
Braedon Walsh
D11 0405
D12 0000
Lost*
5-3 5-4[5]
16 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D11 0410
D11 0380
Olivia Pennington
Sophie Thomas
D11 0330
D11 0310
Won
4-1 4-1
02 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0400
D12 0160
Thea McCurdy
Lucy Thornhill
D12 0050
D12 0030
Won
4-0 4-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy