Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Frankie Wingate
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGF2W
TP Member ID :
96010
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1725
Doubles
: D4 2015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
S7 1020
Elise Segedin
S9 0605
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S7 1000
Regsyne Ruahe
S8 0825
Won
6-2 7-5
20 Jan 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 0995
Jacynta Rakete
S10 0485
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 0990
Sheetal Lal
S11 0395
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 0980
Jasmine Druskovich
S9 0780
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Jan 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 0960
Regsyne Ruahe
S9 0790
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 0940
Audrey Tran
S9 0750
Won
7-5 6-1
09 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 0910
Sammi Liu
S8 0825
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S8 0900
Stacie Choe
S9 0695
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 0920
Jackie Lethbridge
S8 0980
Lost
6-3 6-3
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 0925
Katie Oliver
S6 1200
Lost
6-2 6-2
11 Dec 2019
N-Final
Tournament
S8 0925
Amber Dano
S6 1235
Lost
6-2 6-7(9) [10-6]
11 Dec 2019
N-SF
Tournament
S8 0920
Marissa Jones
S10 0475
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0920
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
S6 1240
Lost
6-4 6-4
03 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 0900
Emma Roberts
S9 0760
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 0890
Regsyne Ruahe
S9 0690
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0845
Lucy Young
S7 1000
Won
7-5 6-2
01 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 0855
Jessica Druskovich
S7 1000
Lost
6-2 6-4
01 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 0855
Nishitha Maarka
S6 1395
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 0880
Tiaare Ahovelo
S9 0745
Lost
7-6 7-5
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
Hana Rose
Lost
Default
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 0870
Britta Turner
S9 0630
Won
2-6, 1-6
10 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S8 0850
Laura Hu
S9 0705
Won
3-6 2-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S8 0820
Anita Kitshoff
S8 0895
Won
4-6, 6-4, 6-3
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S8 0820
Hana Rose
S6 1480
Lost
6/1 6/3
15 Oct 2019
3/4
Tournament
S8 0800
Penny Brill
S9 0660
Won
4-2 2-4 7-0
14 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 0815
Jessica Druskovich
S8 0860
Lost
6-4 6-0
14 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0810
Elise Segedin
S11 0385
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S8 0820
Audrey Newman
S8 0935
Lost
6-2,6-2
10 Oct 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 0800
Dorea Morina
S9 0610
Won
6-0 6-2
08 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 0820
Jessica Druskovich
S8 0850
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 0800
Sammi Liu
S9 0650
Won
6-4 7-5
07 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 0800
Genevieve Dickey
S9 0700
Lost
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S8 1200
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S8 1200
Maria Gong
S6 2049
Lost
6/1 6/2
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S8 1200
Kylee Sinden
S7 1570
Lost
7-5, 6-3
11 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1200
Chelsea Wijntjes
S7 1600
Lost
4-6 6-3 1-0(7)
10 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1220
Mala Krzanic
S8 1215
Lost*
6-4 6-2
10 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1220
Olivia Brown
S6 2099
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 1210
Grace Luen
S9 1040
Won
6-3 6-4
01 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1260
Sasha Tuxford
S8 1415
Lost*
6-3 6-0
31 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1210
Mala Krzanic
S8 1220
Won*
6-4 1-6 10-5
31 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1210
Nancy Fatai
S7 1655
Lost
6-2 6-0
25 Aug 2019
S-Final
Tournament
S8 1200
Boidehi Ukil
S9 0900
Won
4-1 4-0
25 Aug 2019
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1200
Irin Wattanawong
S9 0920
Lost*
5-4(6) 4-1
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Tanvi Kidiyappa
S9 1090
Lost*
5-3 5-3
28 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S9 1110
Ella Satherley
S8 1200
Won*
4-1 4-2
28 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S9 1110
Emmeline Duncan
S8 1370
Lost
4-2 5-3
28 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S9 1110
Jasmine Tran
S8 1215
Lost
4-2 4-2
10 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S9 1110
Sophie Webber
S8 1499
Lost
6-1 6-3
10 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 1060
Irin Wattanawong
S9 0960
Won*
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy