Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jason Fowler
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Rolleston
Player Code :
CBRSJ4F
TP Member ID :
105761
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1315
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Malcolm Penny
D9 1065
D8 1200
Justin Mcleod
Hayden McLean
D9 1070
D9 0900
Won
9-5
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bianca Watson
D9 1045
D8 0800
Hayden McLean
Glenda Maxwell
D9 0900
D9 0675
Won
9-0
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 1025
D7 1045
Hayden McLean
Andrew Dick
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
9-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1025
08 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 0975
D8 1499
Woody Radford
Bruce Rivers
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won*
9 - 1
08 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Lauren Buckley
D9 0925
D8 1215
Tim Hamilton
Bruce Rivers
D9 0905
D9 0900
Won*
9 - 8
08 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D9 0900
D9 0990
Kevin Gallagher
Bruce Rivers
D9 0920
D9 0900
Won
9 - 1
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Steve Rosling
Brendan Hauschild
Lost
8-1
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Brendan Hauschild
Bronwyn Rickerby
Lost
5-4
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
Brendan Hauschild
Ceri Johnson
Won
2-6
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Andrew McCormick
Steve Kirsopp
Won
6-1
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve D'Ewes
Matt Keen
Andrew McCormick
Lost
2-7
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Jarrod Chappell
Andrew McCormick
Lost
4-5
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Tony Harrison
Erin Coffey
Won
6-3
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve D'Ewes
Erin Coffey
Antonia Riordan
Won
4-2
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Toni Walker
Barbara Martin
Won
8-2
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Barbara Martin
Greta Vincent
Won
8-1
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
Barbara Martin
Katie Mines
Won
6-2
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Letitia Jackson
Victoria Holt
Lost
5
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Victoria Holt
Michelle Thorburn
Won
7
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
Victoria Holt
Blair McGrath
Won
5
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Dave Greenwood
Simon Dakers
Justin Inwood
Won
3,6
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Janine Greenwood
Justin Inwood
Lauren McCormick
Won
3,4
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
Justin Inwood
James Foster
Won
4,2
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Simon McCormick
DAVE PRATT
Won
5-3
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
DAVE PRATT
Ethan Trethewey
Lost
5-3
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
DAVE PRATT
Bernadette Carr
Won
4-6
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
John Rodley
Simon Tobeck
Won
5-3
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve D'Ewes
Steve Agnew
Simon Tobeck
Won
6-3
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Roger Langford
Simon Tobeck
Lost
3-6
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Matt Keen
Nathan Alexander
Lost
4-8
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gordy Beer
Sophie Lancaster
Greta Vincent
Won
9-0
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Toni Walker
Sophie Lancaster
Won
5-3
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Barbara Martin
Sophie Lancaster
Won
6-4
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gaylyn Murdoch
Aleisha Phillips
Vivienne Homewood
Won
6-2
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Max Burford
Vivienne Homewood
Won
5-3
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Miles Burford
Vivienne Homewood
Won
7-1
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve D'Ewes
Lauren McCormick
Beth Allan
Won
10-1
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Simon Dakers
Lauren McCormick
Lost
7-4
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
James Foster
Lauren McCormick
Won
8-1
29 Jan 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve D'Ewes
Sarah O'Connell
Charlotte Irving
Won
10-0
29 Jan 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Tim Conolly
Sarah O'Connell
Lost
5-3
29 Jan 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Tania Mann
Sarah O'Connell
Won
10-1
13 Dec 2018
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Stephen Hickson
Darren Hickson
Lost
7-2
13 Dec 2018
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Daniel Maxwell
Michael Renwick
Darren Hickson
Lost
7-4
13 Dec 2018
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Steve Agnew
Darren Hickson
Won
7-4
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jaco Scheepers
Cameron Ludeman
Paul Edwards
Won
3-5
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Paul Edwards
Cameron Ludeman
Lost
4-6
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lauren Buckley
Alan Renwick
Cameron Ludeman
Lost
4-6
06 Nov 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jaco Scheepers
Geoffrey Ostle
Nicky Burgess
Won
6-4
06 Nov 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kevin Grove
Julie Cockburn
Nicky Burgess
Won
8-5
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy