| | | | | | | |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0490 D9 0930 | John Rodley Elaine Rodley | D9 1015 D6 1260 | Lost | 9-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kasey Love | D10 0495 D9 0600 | Olivia Dyer Sophie Lancaster | D8 0805 D8 0855 | Lost | 9-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0515 D9 0910 | John Wakeman Emma Sewell | D9 0900 D9 0635 | Lost | 9-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kasey Love | D10 0485 D9 0615 | Coco Gooch Emma Sewell | D10 0410 D9 0655 | Won | 9-5 |
20 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0455 D9 0900 | Pete McCorkindale Hannah Gibbs | D9 0955 D11 0350 | Won | 9-6 |
20 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kate McCormick | D10 0485 D9 0635 | Alana Van Meurs Hannah Gibbs | D11 0285 D11 0290 | Lost | 9-7 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Smith |
| Eirinn Moore Emma Sewell |
| Lost | Default |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0505 D8 0885 | Sarah Saunders Emma Sewell | D8 0800 D10 0460 | Lost | 9-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 760 |
09 Mar 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Simon McCormick | D10 0710 D8 1324 | Connor Wilson Phoebe Steel | D8 1255 D9 1015 | Won* | 8 - 9 (7 - 5) |
09 Mar 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0760 D8 1480 | Steffi Burra Phoebe Steel | D10 0750 D9 0965 | Lost* | 9 - 4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Simon McCormick | D10 0710 D8 1324 | Connor Wilson Sam Wilson | D8 1205 D9 1190 | Won* | 9-7 |
23 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0700 D8 1455 | Noor Nolten Sam Wilson | D10 0795 D9 1190 | Won | 9-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0750 D9 0925 | Andrea Van Dooren Leo Cheng | D9 0905 D10 0745 | Lost* | 9 6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0725 D8 1410 | Samantha Gibbs Taylor Jordan-Galbraith | D9 0930 D9 0935 | Won | 6 9 |
26 Jan 2019 | 9 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0715 D9 0910 | Matthew Gluyas Heather Gluyas | D11 0300 D9 0900 | Won | 9-0 |
26 Jan 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kate McCormick | D10 0690 D9 0900 | Gen McCorkindale Heather Gluyas | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with James Foster | D10 0740 D9 0900 | Flynn Higgins Evie Howe | D10 0695 D9 0900 | Lost* | 9-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0735 D7 1610 | Evie Howe Lizzy Howe | D9 0900 D10 0720 | Won | 9-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kate McCormick | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Jan Bromley Seona Casonato | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won* | 2 - 9 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Michael | D10 0635 D9 0915 | Todd Kennett Amellia Archer | D9 0905 D10 0670 | Won* | 2-6 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0630 D7 1575 | Eva Kim Amellia Archer | D10 0600 D10 0670 | Won | 3-9 |
01 Dec 2012 | 7 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0480 D7 1365 | Kaimai Emile Michelle Thorburn | D10 0480 D10 0480 | Lost | 3-6 |
14 Oct 2012 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Carr | D10 0500 D7 1360 | Kay Watson Lauren Buckley | D8 1005 D8 1000 | Lost | 5-7 |
21 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Letitia Jackson Victoria Holt |
| Lost | 5-2 |
21 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub (NonComp) with Hannah Robertson |
| Victoria Holt Michelle Thorburn |
| Lost | 3-3 |
21 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Letitia Jackson Michelle Thorburn |
| Lost | 3-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Tegan Thornley Mike Cross |
| Lost | 5,1 |
10 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Tim Foster Tegan Thornley |
| Won | 5,3 |
03 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Ethan Trethewey DAVID TURNER |
| Lost | 4-3 |
03 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Simon McCormick DAVID TURNER |
| Lost | 5-4 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub (NonComp) with DAVE PRATT |
| Vivienne Homewood Miles Burford |
| Won | 7-3 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon McCormick |
| Max Burford Vivienne Homewood |
| Lost | 5-2 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Gaylyn Murdoch Janine Greenwood |
| Lost | 3,6 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Jason Fowler Janine Greenwood |
| Lost | 3,4 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Dave Greenwood Janine Greenwood |
| Lost | 6,3 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Bronwyn Rickerby John McKenzie |
| Won | 5,2 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Bronwyn Rickerby Steve Rosling |
| Lost | 5,2 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Bronwyn Rickerby Ceri Johnson |
| Lost | 5,3 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Amy Brown Maree Lemon |
| Won | 4,2 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub (NonComp) with Justin Inwood |
| Amy Brown Jo Andrew |
| Won | 6,1 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Samuel Lemon Amy Brown |
| Won | 4,3 |
12 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Amy Hunt Phil Burton |
| Lost | 7-2 |
12 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub (NonComp) with Scott Broomhall |
| Amy Hunt Kyle Schaeffer |
| Lost | 6-1 |
12 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Amy Hunt Fred Woodcock |
| Lost | 11-0 |
05 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| June Milne Kate Milne |
| Won | 6,2 |
05 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub (NonComp) with Peter Martin |
| Michelle Betts June Milne |
| Won | 7,1 |
05 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Olivia Dyer June Milne |
| Won | 7,1 |
26 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub (NonComp) with DAVE PRATT |
| Steve Agnew Simon Tobeck |
| Lost | 2-5 |
26 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub (NonComp) with Simon Dakers |
| Roger Langford Simon Tobeck |
| Lost | 5-6 |
19 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub (NonComp) with James Foster |
| Tracie Lucas Lisa Potts |
| Won | 7,1 |