Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marion McIntosh
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Hope
Player Code :
NBHPMM
TP Member ID :
23718
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1000
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D8 0980
D5 1540
Jan Dobson
Tina Van Slot
D7 1145
D6 1455
Lost
9/4
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D8 0990
D6 1295
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1200
D6 1435
Lost
9/4
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Sally Middleton
D8 0990
D9 0665
Tina Van Slot
Marie Wagner
D6 1430
D6 1330
Lost
9/0
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1000
D5 1550
Irene Hickford
Phillipa Higgs
D4 1965
D8 0955
Lost
9 - 4
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1005
D6 1295
Kate Robinson
Phillipa Higgs
D4 1805
D8 0945
Lost
9 - 6
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D7 1025
D10 0555
Phillipa Higgs
Mary Daubney
D8 0915
D8 0815
Lost
9 - 3
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1065
D5 1590
Trish Wehner
Anna Crimp
D7 1030
D9 0665
Lost
9 - 5
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1045
D6 1300
Barbara Brown
Anna Crimp
D6 1435
D9 0675
Won
9-6
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D7 1050
D10 0570
Anna Crimp
Glenys Glover
D9 0665
D6 1440
Lost
9-3
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
Glenys Glover
Elaine Llewellin
Won
Default
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1055
D6 1285
Jo Coman
Elaine Llewellin
D3 2100
D9 0680
Lost
9/2
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D7 1085
D9 0600
Elaine Llewellin
Sally Middleton
D9 0620
D9 0600
Lost
9/2
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1025
D5 1530
Rae Rhodes
Lorraine Lukey
D4 1895
D7 1160
Won
5/9
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1035
D6 1335
Trish Stephens
Lorraine Lukey
D5 1600
D7 1140
Lost
9/3
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sally Middleton
D7 1040
D9 0600
Lorraine Lukey
Terry Rosser
D7 1130
D8 0950
Lost
9/3
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1010
D5 1500
Tracy Saunders
Stephanie Trevena
D6 1390
D8 0930
Won
9/6
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1030
D6 1355
Liz Ewins
Stephanie Trevena
D6 1395
D8 0900
Lost
9/7
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D7 1000
D9 0600
Stephanie Trevena
Chris Stuart
D8 0920
D9 0630
Won
9/7
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1000
D5 1570
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1255
D6 1375
Lost
9/6
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1000
D6 1430
Gill Lewis
Tina Van Slot
D5 1585
D6 1365
Lost
9/3
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Win-Li Toh
D7 1000
D7 1030
Tina Van Slot
Marie Wagner
D6 1355
D6 1200
Lost
9/8
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1000
D5 1530
Irene Hickford
Phillipa Higgs
D4 1825
D8 0900
Lost
9 - 4
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1000
D6 1395
Kate Robinson
Phillipa Higgs
D5 1630
D8 0870
Lost
9 - 8
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D7 1000
D9 0630
Phillipa Higgs
Mary Daubney
D8 0840
D9 0725
Lost
9 - 6
26 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Jean Walker
D7 1010
D7 1030
Janice Hagenson
Mary Wilson
D8 0800
D9 0600
Lost
7-5 6-1
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jean Walker
D7 1035
D7 1055
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D8 0815
D7 1015
Lost
6-1 6-3
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Irene Hickford
D7 1030
D4 1800
Jen Bolderson
Jean Walker
D8 0875
D7 1055
Won
9 -4
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kate Robinson
D7 1000
D5 1600
Barbara Brown
Jean Walker
D6 1425
D7 1075
Won
9 - 7
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D7 1000
D9 0780
Glenys Glover
Jean Walker
D7 1195
D7 1065
Lost
9 - 6
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Phyllis Wood
D7 1000
D5 1560
Leona Ellis
Glenys Glover
D6 1230
D7 1165
Lost
9-8
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1000
D6 1415
Barbara Brown
Glenys Glover
D6 1385
D7 1135
Lost
9-4
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sally Middleton
D7 1000
D9 0600
Glenys Glover
Jean Walker
D7 1125
D7 1015
Lost
9-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Gail Foster
D7 1500
D6 1910
Maureen Miles
Kate Trewavas
D5 2150
D6 1920
Lost
9/0
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1500
D6 1805
Rebecca Kirner
Kate Trewavas
D6 1990
D6 1910
Lost
9/3
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Phillipa Higgs
D7 1515
D8 1200
Kate Trewavas
Robyn Workman
D6 1860
D10 0610
Lost*
9/5
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1515
D6 1800
Phyllis Wood
Diana Osborn
D5 2160
D6 1815
Lost
9-4
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Robyn Satherley
D7 1515
D6 1855
Kate Robinson
Diana Osborn
D5 2125
D6 1810
Lost
9-8
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D7 1515
D9 1025
Diana Osborn
Mary Cameron
D6 1805
D8 1305
Lost
9-3
03 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Robbie Watson
D7 1505
D8 1405
Max Bellis
Marion Machon
D8 1410
D8 1295
Won
9-5
03 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Robbie Watson
D7 1500
D8 1400
Les Kitching
Norma de Zwart
D9 1100
D8 1255
Won
9-3
02 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Janet Jones
D7 1500
D7 1550
Elaine McFarlane
Helen Wharton
D7 1600
D9 0900
Lost*
9-3
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1540
D6 1825
Trish Wehner
Glenys Glover
D7 1565
D7 1645
Lost*
9-5
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Robyn Satherley
D7 1590
D6 1955
Barbara Brown
Glenys Glover
D6 1810
D7 1595
Lost*
9-5
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Phillipa Higgs
D7 1640
D8 1255
Glenys Glover
Marion Machon
D7 1545
D8 1285
Lost*
9-3
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Tracy Saunders
D7 1635
D6 1805
Judith Rodgers
Lorraine Lukey
D8 1260
D7 1585
Won
9/7
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1635
D6 1800
Rae Rhodes
Lorraine Lukey
D5 2370
D7 1575
Lost
3/9
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Phillipa Higgs
D7 1625
D8 1290
Lorraine Lukey
Elaine Llewellin
D7 1575
D9 0900
Won
9/2
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1620
D6 1820
Lu Gollop
Sally Middleton
D7 1665
D9 0900
Won
9 4
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Robyn Satherley
D7 1615
D6 1930
Karyn McKerrow
Sally Middleton
D6 1800
D9 0900
Won
9-3
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Phillipa Higgs
D7 1610
D8 1270
Sally Middleton
Agnes McNabb
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
9 1
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy