| | | | | | | |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Glenda Emery | D5 1510 D7 1005 | Jacqui Anderson Suzanne Nola | D2 2960 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D5 1510 D2 2415 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Jacqui Anderson | D4 2065 D2 2955 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D5 1500 D2 2450 | Stephanie Fleming Jenny Coltman | D4 1815 D5 1670 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 1500 D4 1930 | Jenny Coltman Gina Wilton | D5 1660 D3 2200 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D5 1500 D4 2005 | Keiko Pogoni Rachel Iversen | D3 2190 D5 1675 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D6 1470 D3 2290 | Robin Denton Rachel Iversen | D3 2215 D5 1695 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Glenda Emery | D6 1470 D7 1005 | Sarah Platts-Mills Jo Dalton | D6 1465 D5 1660 | Lost | 2-6,0-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D6 1490 D3 2290 | Sarah Platts-Mills Pam O'Rourke | D6 1435 D3 2315 | Lost | 4-6,4-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D6 1480 D4 2485 | Ross Bennett Hollie Miller | D7 1500 D4 1870 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D6 1485 D5 1725 | Katie Miller Hollie Miller | D4 1890 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D6 1410 D2 2400 | Lynette Duncan Leanne Cailliau | D2 2850 D4 2010 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1410 D4 1950 | Leanne Cailliau Liza Crotty | D4 2005 D2 2545 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D6 1365 D5 2175 | Broderick Seeger Sue Forrest | D5 2100 D5 1765 | Won | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D6 1335 D5 1550 | Sue Forrest Anette Goetter | D5 1785 D7 1030 | Won | 6-3 6-1-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1335 D5 1645 | Karlene Magill Mandy Dolan | D3 2215 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D6 1335 D3 2265 | Karlene Magill Louise Morris | D3 2210 D3 2100 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 12-10 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1335 D4 1980 | Louise Raynes Katie Miller | D3 2245 D4 1955 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1260 D4 1895 | Katie Miller Tracey Lee | D4 1995 D4 1975 | Won | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1260 D4 1825 | Leonie Meredith Keiko Pogoni | D4 2010 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1260 D4 1995 | Kat Kayll Leonie Meredith | D3 2145 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1280 D4 2015 | Elle Grant Nia Fatharly | D3 2230 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1320 D4 1805 | Nia Fatharly Andrea Moses | D7 1000 D7 1055 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 10-5 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1320 D4 2035 | Stephanie Fleming Jo Howard | D4 1910 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1340 D4 1800 | Jo Howard Lynne Rosser | D3 2130 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1365 D5 1565 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D6 1445 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D6 1345 D6 1280 | Fiona Harte Sandra Liddle | D6 1220 D7 1135 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D6 1340 D6 2035 | Mike Ewart Yvonne Meachen | D8 1220 D6 1450 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D6 1310 D3 2215 | Kelly Hong Yvonne Meachen | D4 1860 D6 1470 | Won | 6/4 4/6 11/9 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1915 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D6 1865 D6 1850 | Boris Bacic Tash Bartlett | D5 2100 D4 2410 | Won* | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D6 1815 D5 2160 | Shirley Jiang Tash Bartlett | D4 2465 D4 2460 | Won* | 6-2 2-6 10-7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Shields | D6 1810 D5 2300 | Sean Whyman Nell Nutsford | D10 0665 D5 2230 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1810 D5 2125 | Linda Waters Nell Nutsford | D4 2500 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Erin Hobbs | D8 1400 D6 1950 | Won | 6:0 6:0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Murdoch | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Erin Hobbs Amy Gibb | D6 1900 D8 1325 | Lost* | 6:2, 7:6, 10:4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D6 1900 D4 2450 | Murray Addis Sheila George | D5 2240 D5 2155 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1850 D5 2140 | Nicole Jackson Sheila George | D4 2525 D5 2205 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D6 1850 D5 2280 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D6 1850 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D6 1850 D5 2305 | Mika Deane Alice Bohling | D4 2555 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D6 1800 D5 2280 | Campbell Ellison Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D3 2835 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-0,7-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1800 D4 2515 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 2400 D4 2455 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,10-5 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Lars Palmgren | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Martin Gyde Katie Miller | D5 2275 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1800 D5 2250 | Tracey Lee Katie Miller | D4 2630 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lars Palmgren | D6 1800 D7 1600 | Nell Nutsford Peter Grant | D6 1875 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D7 1770 D5 2120 | Sharon Hale Nell Nutsford | D5 2100 D6 1925 | Won* | 7-6, 6-4 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Shields | D7 1720 D5 2225 | Simon Palmer Vicky Wahren | D4 2410 D6 1960 | Won* | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Elaine Jordan | D7 1710 D5 2100 | Vicky Wahren Tessa Galvin | D6 1960 D7 1600 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D7 1700 D5 2110 | Pierre Barnard Shirley Kurylo | D8 1200 D5 2165 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D7 1650 D5 2210 | Michelle Ward Shirley Kurylo | D6 2025 D5 2215 | Won* | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
16 Jul 2017 | | Adjustment D7 1650 | Reason: Regrade |
01 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D6 1880 D5 2100 | Melanie Ingram Jill Stoker | D4 2550 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |