Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Prathiba Gupta
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Maungaraki
Player Code :
HVMRPG
TP Member ID :
73307
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1585
Singles
: S10 0445
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1465
D6 1340
Jane Wyllie
Gina Sarten
D9 0665
D10 0580
Won
9/2
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jan Milne
D6 1460
D5 1555
Suzanne Su'a
Jane Wyllie
D7 1075
D9 0665
Won
9/3
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1455
D6 1305
Philippa Grimes
Kirsten Bell
D9 0740
D11 0200
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rangi Ah Young
D6 1475
D6 1360
Kirsty Alexander
Robyn Mainwaring
D5 1550
D6 1405
Lost
9-2
19 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rangi Ah Young
D6 1445
D6 1330
Kirsty Alexander
Kieryn McMahon
D5 1570
D6 1210
Won
9-5
19 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1445
D6 1230
Estelle Marshall
Kirsty Alexander
D5 1755
D5 1565
Lost
9-4
05 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tracy Taylor
D6 1400
D8 0830
Dianne McEwan
Tracey McEwan
D6 1200
D6 1330
Won
9-8
05 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D6 1340
D10 0430
Dianne McEwan
Kiri Campbell
D6 1220
D7 1090
Won
9-3
05 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1265
D6 1205
Pauline Yemm
Dianne McEwan
D4 1870
D6 1260
Won
9-8
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1295
D8 1465
Ivan Southon
Margot Walden
D7 1615
D9 0745
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1305
D7 1175
Lisa Chapman
Chrissy Kibblewhite
D5 1550
D7 1170
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1275
D7 1145
Audrey Daly
Jo Harlen
D5 1550
D7 1050
Won
9-4
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1230
D7 1100
Dianne McEwan
Kieryn McMahon
D6 1235
D6 1300
Won
9-4
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1225
D7 1095
Lorraine Hooper
Deb Kerr
D9 0655
D9 0740
Won
9-7
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1205
D8 1455
Tim Brosnahan
Pip Groom
D9 1025
D6 1360
Won
9-7
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1200
D7 1750
Greg Lynch
Pip Groom
D9 0900
D6 1360
Won
9-4
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1205
D7 1080
Pip Groom
Susie Tocker
D6 1340
D7 1150
Lost
9-4
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1230
D8 1455
Michael Sole
Hiromi Morris
D8 1235
D7 1090
Lost
6-9
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1210
D7 1720
Chris Sole
Hiromi Morris
D7 1535
D7 1100
Won
9-3
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1200
D7 1060
Hiromi Morris
Ping Xu
D7 1105
D9 0660
Won
9-4
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1205
D7 1730
Rob Gulley
Heather Atkinson
D8 1320
D7 1130
Lost
9 - 4
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D7 1185
D8 1420
Garth Gulley
Heather Atkinson
D8 1200
D7 1140
Won
9 - 8
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D7 1110
D7 1015
Pam Morris
Heather Atkinson
D5 1660
D7 1180
Won
9 - 5
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D7 1105
D8 1410
Arend Lanser
Sam Sharif
D8 1310
D10 0565
Won
9-6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D7 1100
D7 1735
Mark Amery
Sam Sharif
D7 1530
D10 0565
Won
9-2
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D7 1095
D7 1000
Sam Sharif
Claudia Kerr
D10 0565
D10 0465
Won
9-0
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D7 1120
D8 1410
Emerson Nikora
Anna Gribble
D8 1470
D9 0705
Lost
9-1
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D7 1140
D7 1745
Alli Kohing
Anna Gribble
D5 2360
D9 0675
Lost
9-4
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D7 1180
D7 1020
Anna Gribble
Jessica Kohing
D9 0600
D10 0470
Lost
9-7
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1210
D8 1475
John Stewart
Nicola Beale
D7 1670
D10 0535
Lost
9 - 3
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1205
D7 1740
John Stewart
Vicki Stewart
D7 1670
D9 0600
Won
9 - 6
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1200
D7 1000
Vicki Stewart
Nicola Beale
D9 0600
D10 0540
Won
9 - 3
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D6 1200
D11 0340
Pauline Yemm
Tracey McEwan
D4 1870
D6 1280
Lost
2/9
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D6 1200
D11 0360
Kirsty Alexander
Donna Campbell
D6 1290
D7 1170
Lost
9-6
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1200
D7 1000
Kirsty Alexander
Kieryn McMahon
D6 1270
D6 1240
Lost
9-6
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1200
D8 0980
Karen Phillips
Penny Baxter
D5 1690
D6 1375
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D6 1200
D11 0360
Karen Phillips
Rangi Ah Young
D5 1685
D7 1035
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jan Milne
D6 1205
D6 1450
Chris Michael
Karen Phillips
D5 1510
D5 1675
Lost
9-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810
01 Sep 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1860
D6 1805
Allistair Speirs
Jo Shaw
D7 1710
D10 0705
Lost*
11-1
01 Sep 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1855
D6 1800
Manoj Ediriweera
Irene Wong
D9 0960
D8 1435
Won
11-10 Ret.
31 Aug 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1855
D8 1435
Lisa Chapman
Chrissy Kibblewhite
D5 2265
D6 1840
Lost
9-4
31 Aug 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1850
D8 1430
Rangi Ah Young
Kiri Campbell
D8 1300
D8 1400
Won
9-8(5)
31 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1850
D8 1430
Jill Donaghy
Adrienne Stables
D7 1630
D6 1805
Lost
9-7
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1850
D8 1430
Dianne McEwan
Kieryn McMahon
D6 1910
D6 1985
Lost
9-6
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D6 1800
D8 1380
Corinna Joe
Mandy Stewart
D4 2435
D8 1485
Won*
9-6
11 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1800
D6 1860
Greg Ratcliffe
Rochelle Ellison
D5 2290
D6 2099
Lost
3-9
11 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1820
D7 1560
Doug Begg
Rochelle Ellison
D7 1500
D6 2099
Lost*
4-9
11 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1820
D5 2100
Janice Laurenson
Rochelle Ellison
D4 2550
D6 2090
Lost
3-9
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1810
D6 1900
David Fitzgerald
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1800
D7 1550
Won
2-9
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1800
D7 1650
Raj Chakraborti
Carolyn O'Fallon
D7 1550
D7 1550
Won
8-9
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy