Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Justin-Li Moroney
Association :
Southern Lakes
Club :
Queenstown
Player Code :
SKQTJLM
TP Member ID :
103235
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1055
Singles
: S6 2020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Lochie Hunt
D9 0920
D7 1530
Lukas Necas
Zdenek Necas
D9 1060
D6 1895
Lost
6-2 3-6 10-6
28 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Pipe
D9 0925
D11 0565
Jacob Bargh
Jacques Rupe
D9 0975
D9 1080
Lost
6-4 6-2
26 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Pipe
D10 0880
D11 0520
Max Enderby
Keith Pua
D11 0570
D9 1055
Won
6-7(10) 6-4 16-14
26 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Pipe
D10 0850
D11 0490
Alan Li
Dylan Zhang
D10 0845
D11 0530
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Nov 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0845
D5 2295
Bilal Ahmad
Tom Dawson
D8 1400
D9 0915
Won
6-3 7-6(0)
28 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0840
D5 2290
Keith Pua
Oscar Wilson
D9 0910
D10 0745
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0835
D5 2285
Luke Giliomee
Oliver Patterson
D12 0155
D11 0385
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0805
D11 0270
Jonty Jones
Maisie Gawith
D11 0565
D10 0565
Won
0-6 3-6
11 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0795
D11 0570
Thomas Carr
Isaac Williamson
D12 0215
D11 0560
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0790
D11 0565
Alexander Bork
Riley Horne
D11 0370
D11 0370
Won
0-6 0-6
24 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0810
D8 1295
Lukas Meehan
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0535
D7 1725
Lost
6-3 7-6(0)
23 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0805
D8 1290
Haruya Higuchi
Yug Thapa
D9 0910
D11 0380
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D10 0800
D10 0740
Ryan Chalmers
Jack King
D11 0355
D11 0315
Won
6-1 6-4
15 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D10 0800
D10 0740
Liam Howes
Ethan Pryor
D6 2090
D8 1255
Lost
6-3 6-1
15 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D10 0770
D10 0710
Cameron Lukey
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0350
D8 1265
Won
6-4 6-0
22 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D10 0790
D9 0635
Finn James
Rosie Richardson
D9 1005
D10 0585
Lost
6-3 6-3
20 Apr 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0790
D8 1340
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D6 1920
D6 1820
Lost
6-0 6-3
20 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D10 0790
D7 1620
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Zachariah Wu
D8 1415
D7 1665
Lost
6-0 6-1
16 Apr 2023
C-SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0800
D9 1185
Yu An Dong
Jack Wheeler
D9 0985
D8 1395
Lost
7-6 6-4
16 Apr 2023
C-QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0795
D9 1180
Finn James
Lukas Meehan
D10 0810
D11 0525
Won
6-2 2-6 10-1
15 Apr 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0795
D9 1180
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D6 1890
D7 1635
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D10 0750
D11 0315
Leo Tagg
Casey Campbell
D10 0690
D9 0630
Won
4-6 6-2 [9-11]
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D10 0740
D11 0305
Maxx McFarlane
Renee Geddes
D11 0405
D12 0150
Won
6-4 6-3
07 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0740
D10 0805
Mathew Campbell
Nicholas Rayner
D8 1285
D8 1445
Lost
6-0 7-6(3)
07 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0735
D10 0800
Leo Garden
Riley Horne
D11 0370
D11 0320
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0730
D8 1275
Zachary Chang
Tane Haines
D11 0495
D11 0320
Won
6-0 6-2
05 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D8 1280
Nevin Chan
Nikko Tuxford
D8 1380
D9 1145
Lost
6-1 6-0
13 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D10 0715
D7 1650
Luke Barrett
Raymond Huang
D10 0845
D9 1150
Won
7-5 6-3
12 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D10 0695
D7 1630
Charles Kindt
Jacques Rupe
D9 0975
D9 0960
Won
6-4 4-6 10-2
11 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D10 0690
D7 1625
Aaron Clancy
Tom Dawson
D10 0770
D10 0710
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D10 0680
D7 1615
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D10 0780
D9 1015
Won
6-4 2-6 10-5
22 Nov 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0680
D9 0990
Liam Howes
Liam Jones
D6 1805
D10 0855
Lost
6-2 1-6 [10-4]
22 Nov 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0670
D9 0980
Caspian Barry
Riley Carter
D10 0680
D11 0550
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0670
D9 0980
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D7 1755
D7 1625
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0650
D12 0050
Maxx McFarlane
Tessa Richardson
D11 0365
D12 0080
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0620
D12 0020
Finlay Callon
Maggie Pierce
D12 0150
D10 0410
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D11 0575
D11 0490
Charles Kindt
Hunter Reed
D9 0900
D11 0395
Won
3-6 6-1 [1-10]
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D11 0595
D10 0570
Magnus Munkacsi
Lucy Orsborn
D10 0780
D10 0535
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0620
D9 0995
Alexander Moy
Levi Wu
D10 0705
D10 0635
Lost
6-4 7-6(2)
16 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lukas Necas
D10 0600
D11 0455
Tane Haines
Kaien Lennon
D11 0330
D11 0375
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lukas Necas
Finn Thomsson
Noah Vincenzi-Johnson
Won
Default
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Harrison Lund
D10 0600
D10 0600
Zac Fleming
Charlie Robinson
D11 0510
D11 0550
Lost
2-6 6-2 13-11
27 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Harrison Lund
D10 0610
D10 0600
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D11 0500
D9 0905
Lost
7-5 7-6
26 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Harrison Lund
D11 0580
D11 0570
Arlo Parsons
Lennox Parsons
D10 0715
D12 0265
Won
3-6 6-1 10-6
23 Nov 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D11 0535
D11 0550
Leon Liu
Max Sowman
D10 0715
D10 0660
Won
6-3 6-1
23 Nov 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D11 0490
D11 0505
Hugo Buitenhek
Liam Russ
D10 0670
D10 0600
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
22 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D11 0490
D11 0505
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1385
D8 1235
Lost
6-2 7-5
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D11 0480
D11 0465
Riley Horne
Finley Rowe
D12 0145
D11 0400
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D11 0450
D12 0190
Murphy Porter
Tyla Kelly
D11 0480
D11 0330
Won
4-6 7-6 [10-4]
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D11 0420
D12 0160
Jonty Jones
Honor Collins
D11 0400
D11 0335
Won
2-6 1-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy