Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nicola Wells
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBN2W
TP Member ID :
121297
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1420
Singles
: S10 0535
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D6 1385
D6 1880
Ramon Das
Sue Domanski
D7 1525
D11 0250
Won
9-5
24 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Roger Doig
D6 1380
D9 0905
Phil Bell
Sue Domanski
D9 1155
D11 0250
Won
9-1
24 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D6 1375
D5 1705
Charlotte Bell
Sue Domanski
D6 1410
D11 0250
Won
9-2
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Roger Doig
D6 1375
D9 0930
Bob Barnao
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1640
D5 1565
Lost
9-7
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D6 1330
D6 1835
Brian Sturman
Jeanette Stewart
D6 1955
D5 1590
Won
9-1
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D6 1300
D7 1100
Jeanette Stewart
Alison Jones
D5 1610
D8 0860
Won
9-1
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Roger Doig
D6 1300
D10 0880
Sandra Chung
Yuvaraj Manickam
D3 2250
D8 1435
Lost
9-4
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D6 1225
D7 1750
Darrell Claxton
Sandra Chung
D7 1520
D3 2290
Won
9-7
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D6 1225
D7 1120
Raewyn Williams
Sandra Chung
D8 0980
D3 2285
Lost
9-7
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D6 1215
D7 1750
Yuvaraj Manickam
Jane Hazelton
D8 1420
D8 0975
Won
9-4
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Roger Doig
D7 1155
D10 0840
Darrell Claxton
Jane Hazelton
D8 1450
D7 1005
Won
9-5
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D7 1125
D5 1645
Lee Fraser
Jane Hazelton
D4 1830
D7 1025
Won
9-5
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1120
D7 1655
Alfio Leotta
Nenita Camungay
D9 1190
D10 0465
Won
9-1
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Roger Doig
D7 1110
D10 0790
Jeff Cruz
Nenita Camungay
D10 0835
D10 0470
Won
9-4
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D7 1100
D7 1135
Celeste Valera
Nenita Camungay
D6 1340
D10 0475
Won
9-3
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1100
D7 1615
Brendan Smith
Paula Ash
D5 2250
D3 2150
Lost
9-1
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jack Xu
D7 1100
D10 0830
Jay Bhanu
Paula Ash
D8 1250
D3 2145
Lost
9-5
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D7 1100
D5 1650
Sharon Marenzi
Paula Ash
D4 2045
D3 2140
Lost
9-2
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1070
D7 1545
Gary Quigan
Susie Prentice
D5 2130
D10 0580
Won
9-5
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D7 1110
D9 0990
Archie O'Sullivan
Susie Prentice
D9 0985
D10 0505
Lost
9-7
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D7 1105
D6 1275
Lilian Bramley
Susie Prentice
D7 1025
D10 0505
Won
9-4
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1075
D8 1420
Joseph Wongpown
Lauren Wash
D8 1390
D7 1110
Won
9-5
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D7 1045
D9 0950
Peter Pfeffer
Lauren Wash
D10 0850
D7 1130
Won
9-4
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D7 1065
D6 1305
Cynthia Pfeffer
Lauren Wash
D6 1415
D7 1100
Lost
1-9
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1055
D8 1400
Yuvaraj Manickam
Karen Moreau
D9 1125
D8 0835
Won
9-5
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D7 1050
D9 0910
Arun Vanka
Karen Moreau
D12 0165
D8 0835
Won
9-6
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D7 1030
D7 1150
Janet Bateson
Karen Moreau
D7 1050
D8 0845
Won
9-7
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D7 1000
D8 1390
Frank Cus
Sue Johnson
D8 1375
D8 0960
Won
9-7
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D7 1025
D9 0995
Craig Jackson
Sue Johnson
D10 0805
D8 0915
Lost
9-6
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D8 0995
D7 1145
Julie McDougall
Sue Johnson
D6 1340
D8 0935
Won
9-2
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D8 0990
D8 1355
Mark Leggett
Toshiko Chalmers
D10 0815
D9 0710
Won
9-3
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D8 0985
D9 0940
Victor Tipple
Toshiko Chalmers
D11 0580
D9 0710
Won
9-2
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D8 0955
D7 1075
Josie Bullock
Toshiko Chalmers
D6 1265
D9 0730
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D8 0950
D6 1810
Graeme Jarvis
Anne La Flamme
D8 1385
D12 0100
Won
9-0
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D8 0945
D9 1185
Keith Bond
Anne La Flamme
D10 0765
D12 0100
Won
9-0
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D8 0940
D6 1305
Shenagh Gleisner
Anne La Flamme
D7 1000
D12 0100
Won
9-7
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D8 0935
D9 1175
Marty Duncan
Kaitlin May
D10 0845
D11 0350
Won
9-2
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D8 0930
D10 0850
Warren Lewthwaite
Kaitlin May
D10 0715
D11 0350
Won
9-0
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D8 0925
D8 0995
Ruth Tait
Kaitlin May
D10 0420
D11 0350
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D8 0895
D9 1010
Bob Cowper
La-Maene Van Miert
D9 1025
D8 0855
Won
9-5
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D8 0875
D10 0815
Chris Knewstubb
La-Maene Van Miert
D11 0510
D8 0865
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D8 0845
D7 1175
Andrea Craig
La-Maene Van Miert
D7 1055
D8 0885
Won
9-3
04 Sep 2022
9
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D8 0825
D9 0930
David Leslie
Loretta Denia
D10 0760
D9 0660
Won
9-4
04 Sep 2022
9
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D8 0805
D10 0735
Ewan MacMaster
Loretta Denia
D11 0570
D9 0670
Won
9-5
04 Sep 2022
9
Interclub
with
Fleur Howard
D9 0775
D8 0810
Loretta Denia
Rebekah Butterfield
D9 0690
D8 0955
Won
9-2
28 Aug 2022
8
Interclub
with
Richard Aitken
D9 0775
D10 0765
Landon McMillan
Tracy Taylor
D10 0885
D6 1310
Lost
9-4
28 Aug 2022
8
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D9 0700
D10 0845
Ben Whitehead
Tracy Taylor
D9 1050
D6 1350
Won
9-2
28 Aug 2022
8
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D9 0670
D6 1210
Tracy Taylor
Tammy Hambling
D6 1370
D11 0345
Won
9-6
07 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Peter Gibson
D9 0640
D10 0835
Paul Railton
Olivia Railton
D8 1275
D11 0290
Won
9-4
07 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ian Mill
D9 0670
D10 0695
Craig Jackson
Olivia Railton
D10 0680
D11 0230
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy