| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2349 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D5 2360 D6 1875 | Willem van Gent Kelly Hong | D6 1875 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10/8 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D5 2310 D4 2670 | Kelly Hong Raquel Tyghe | D5 2150 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2260 D5 2105 | Rob Hale Nell Nutsford | D6 2000 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2260 D5 2110 | Nell Nutsford Sue Forrest | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D5 2250 D4 2405 | Nikki Warren Steph Hay | D3 2710 D7 1680 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D5 2250 D4 2405 | Sophia Kwon Rose Kwon | D4 2400 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2200 D5 2399 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D4 2635 D5 2250 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2150 D5 2380 | Karen Stewart Lynne Venus | D4 2410 D4 2425 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Rion Suga Katie Miller | D5 2185 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2150 D5 2105 | Katie Miller Hollie Miller | D4 2520 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 2150 D5 2115 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2790 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 2150 D5 2115 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 3424 D3 2905 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2150 D5 2110 | Paul Spence Karen Shields | D4 2420 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2200 D5 2375 | Karen Shields Elaine Jordan | D5 2150 D5 2245 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2200 D5 2375 | Jo Neves Hollie Miller | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2200 D5 2375 | Ally Kim Sasha Addis | D4 2445 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2250 D4 2665 | Carmen Hansen Finn Burridge | D4 2410 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2250 D5 2100 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2405 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2300 D3 2700 | Sue Gwyther Miriama Seitz | D5 2399 D3 2860 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2250 D4 2699 | Gina Wilton Jenny Coltman | D4 2649 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2240 D4 2645 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D6 1810 D4 2585 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2290 D5 2100 | Nikki Warren Asuka Hayashi | D4 2535 D8 1350 | Lost* | 7-6, 0-6 ,1-0 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2240 D4 2659 | Leanne Mackenzie Claudia Sowter | D4 2475 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2230 D4 2649 | Rewa Ross Sue Ensor | D4 2515 D6 2099 | Won | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2230 D5 2175 | Eleanor Koningham Paul Sneyd | D4 2565 D4 2460 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2230 D5 2325 | Eleanor Koningham Jennifer Jackson | D4 2560 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
07 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nina Lee |
| Angela Langbein Desi Barritt |
| Lost | Default |
07 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2230 D7 1665 | Ineke van der Zwan Debbie Center | D4 2465 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2280 D5 2225 | Mark Taplin Michelle Warren | D6 1865 D5 2165 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2280 D5 2100 | Gina Wilton Michelle Warren | D4 2699 D5 2155 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2255 D5 2200 | Alf Sayer Natasha Kalachova | D6 1805 D4 2490 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2255 D7 1665 | Natasha Kalachova Kelly Goodrick | D4 2485 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2255 D7 1665 | Jo Catley Nell Nutsford | D4 2400 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2205 D5 2225 | Oliver McDermott Ann Engbers | D4 2410 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 8-10 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2205 D5 2100 | Ann Engbers Ineke van der Zwan | D5 2100 D4 2540 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2205 D5 2225 | Toni McKenty Liane Owens | D3 2880 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2155 D5 2175 | Jill Stoker Rowena Bullock | D4 2400 D5 2270 | Won* | 6-0, 1-6, 7-6 (20:18) |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2150 D5 2220 | Marvin Chu Leanne Dore | D6 1805 D6 1930 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D5 2200 D6 1870 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D5 2250 D6 1880 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rose Inger | D5 2200 D9 0900 | Jo Milne Soyoung Park | D6 2005 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2250 D5 2265 | Sol J Hwang Rachel Hwang | D5 2180 D5 2105 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-5, 10-2 |
04 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 2245 D5 2100 | Rachel Hwang Coco Wangmin | D5 2105 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 2-10 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2235 D6 2015 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 1820 D6 1850 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D5 2235 D6 1805 | Sam Wrightson Isabella Pejcic | D4 2455 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2285 D5 2275 | Isabella Pejcic Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 2250 D6 2015 | Lost* | 6-2 0-6 10-8 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2335 D6 2040 | Rion Suga Caroline Plowman | D6 1800 D8 1365 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D5 2330 D4 2420 | Marieke Wijnen Caroline Plowman | D4 2535 D8 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D5 2280 D6 1975 | Jonathan Lee Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1915 D5 2370 | Won* | 6-7 (3-7_, 1-6 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D5 2270 D6 1810 | Vanessa Shoobert Nina Lee | D5 2370 D7 1640 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D5 2220 D5 2165 | Rewa Ross Omar Garcia | D4 2425 D6 1945 | Won* | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |